RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 1.999 - 2.000
INFANTILS TERCERA RONDA

NH CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 CTOT CEFE CGAN CPER
GRUP N 60 - 38 KG.
1617 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS BERTRAN BONET 28 119 15 12 10 2
1081 CLOSA MAIKEL DIAZ AGUIAR 20 87 14 11 6 5
830 ATENEU VILASSANES VICTOR GUTIERREZ 16 110 12 9 9 0
712 JUDO TAO DAVID BOIXADERA ORTEGA 12 15 12 11 3 8
1616 MARISTES E.S.J. EDUARD PUEYO VADILLO 6 37 9 6 1 5
1801 COLL ISAAC SALES 4 10 4 4 1 3
859 ATENEU VILASSANES DANIEL CHECA RIUS 2 30 7 7 3 4
441 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ 0 40 10 7 1 6
1618 JUDO TAO VICTOR GOMEZ MESTRES 0 0 0 0 0 0
1803 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DAVID QUINQUE GUASCH -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 61 - DE 42 KG.
154 MARISTES E.S.J. FERRAN DURAN LERIN 36 126 15 12 12 0
436 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL 24 86 15 11 8 3
684 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX TIMONEDA GUARDIA 18 46 13 10 4 6
1386 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA VICTOR SOLANA MITJANS 10 45 11 7 1 6
744 MARISTES E.S.J. JAUME LISBONA VIVES 10 23 9 7 1 6
439 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DUARTE BARROS DERRIBO 6 20 4 3 1 2
435 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL 0 30 7 6 2 4
1619 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA SERGIO GONZALEZ MARCOS -8 0 0 0 0 0
1206 ATENEU VILASSANES JAVIER ORTIZ -10 15 4 3 1 2
1598 SEAT ERIC BORRAS ESTRADA -12 10 3 2 0 2
GRUP N 62 - DE 46 KG.
127 EL MASNOU ASPA UNAI URSUA ABAD 32 117 13 7 6 1
437 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARC ESBRI RIAL 21 51 7 4 3 1
1804 C.E. ALELLA RAFAEL BENITO BUOB 14 50 9 5 1 4
987 CLOSA ALEJANDRO PASARIN CARRERA 6 20 4 2 0 2
1424 MONTSERRAT MANUEL LOZANO LOPEZ -24 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 63 - DE 50 KG.
1299 I.P.S.I. ARNAU PONT RIBAS 21 66 9 7 6 1
1388 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA IVAN GARCIA CRUZ 20 54 9 8 7 1
466 CLOSA MARC SOLE GARRIDO 16 34 11 9 3 6
1423 MONTSERRAT AXEL FORREITER GUTIERREZ 12 34 8 8 7 1
557 CLOSA IÑAKI MARTIN SANCHEZ 11 7 6 6 1 5
1805 COLL ADRIAN ROJAS 6 13 8 7 1 6
1802 ESPORTIU CLARET MARC CORBELLA RAVENTOS -4 30 5 3 1 2
1798 LOUIS 2000 ISMAEL DE-SOUSA BARBOSA -4 10 3 3 1 2
1620 ATENEU VILASSANES EDUARD SOGUES -10 10 4 4 1 3
GRUP N 64 - DE 55 KG.
162 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLES FIGUERAS RUIZ 36 153 18 14 13 1
1623 LOUIS 2000 DANIEL CARREÑO DIAZ 22 117 16 12 8 4
290 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBERT HINOJOSA MOLINS 16 66 15 13 9 4
1574 I.P.S.I. XAVIER DOMINGUEZ CIVIT 15 80 12 8 4 4
1622 CLOSA MARC ARNAU ALGAS 8 40 14 11 1 10
814 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ 7 55 11 7 2 5
573 MARISTES E.S.J. PAU FARRAS BERDEJO 6 40 9 6 2 4
931 JUDO MASNOU CARLOS PEREZ LUNA 0 50 8 6 3 3
1115 ANNA RAVELL EDUARDO RUEDA RODRIGUEZ -2 60 9 7 4 3
905 JUDO MASNOU ALEIX PEIROT BLESA -2 30 8 7 2 5
1143 ATENEU VILASSANES RICARD JORGE -4 11 6 6 2 4
1425 MONTSERRAT ALEX ROMERO ESCOBAR -16 0 0 0 0 0
1621 JUDO MASNOU IÑAKI ROSA TEJEDOR -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 65 - DE 60 KG.
163 MARISTES E.S.J. GERMAN ANTON SORIANO 36 150 15 13 13 0
167 MARISTES E.S.J. JORDI ROIG LOZANO 22 87 13 12 8 4
467 CLOSA JAVIER VICENTE BAÑOS 20 77 14 12 6 6
1301 I.P.S.I. CARLOS LOPEZ MORENO 16 60 11 10 5 5
1624 CLOSA XAVIER DUART POU 10 15 11 10 1 9
1625 COLL CRISTIAN CORTES CARRILLO 4 5 3 3 1 2
468 CLOSA JAVIER MENDIETA COLMERO 2 20 6 6 2 4
438 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DANIEL MATAMALA VALLS 2 0 3 3 0 3
GRUP N 66 - DE 66 KG.
547 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA 30 115 14 11 9 2
458 CLOSA JUAN-MARIANO ALAMO PINDADO 16 63 13 11 4 7
842 JUDO TAO SERGIO FERNANDEZ DIAZ 16 50 14 12 4 8
190 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL RAMON ESCOLA TORA 14 50 5 4 4 0
784 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL 12 31 11 9 3 6
551 CLOSA DANIEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO 3 10 5 4 0 4
1264 ATENEU VILASSANES JORDI JANE -8 32 5 5 4 1
GRUP N 67 + DE 66 KG.
1248 ATENEU VILASSANES FRANCISCO-JOSE ROMERO 30 108 16 16 12 4
554 CLOSA DANIEL MORENO LOZANO 28 130 16 14 12 2
595 BADRENA CENTER JOAQUIN DIEZ 18 81 12 12 9 3
574 MARISTES E.S.J. FERRAN NORBERTO SANCHEZ 18 77 14 12 6 6
460 CLOSA DAVID CONESA ENTRENA 14 35 11 10 3 7
1064 JUDO TAO DANIEL GARCIA CEPRIAN 10 45 12 11 5 6
361 CLOSA MIGUEL PEREZ GUIMERA 6 20 11 11 2 9
469 CLOSA GONZALO SANPEDRO SOLER 6 10 11 10 0 10
1626 JUDO TAO ALBERTO LOPEZ MORENO -12 7 3 3 1 2
GRUP N 68 - DE 44 KG.
578 MARISTES E.S.J. MARINA BATALLA SILLA 32 88 12 11 9 2
1060 LA SALLE HORTA ELISABET PALOMERO SAHUN 28 50 12 11 7 4
1627 CLOSA ARIADNA GRIÑO CALLES 16 25 10 9 2 7
1628 JUDO TAO ESTHER GUTIERREZ HONRUBIA 14 10 10 9 1 8
1227 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLA GREGORI SANCHEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 69 - DE 48 KG.
1442 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARIA-TERESA GRANELL 32 80 9 7 6 1
710 JUDO TAO ANNA SEGARRA BALDRIS 21 32 5 4 3 1
1378 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA ROSER CREIXELL BUSQUETS 14 21 7 5 1 4
1629 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA NURIA SANCHEZ ROVIRA -10 0 2 2 0 2
GRUP N 70 - DE 52 KG.
179 MARISTES E.S.J. PATRICIA ESTEBAN FUENTE 36 137 14 13 13 0
182 MARISTES E.S.J. BELEN GARCIA DE ARRIBA 23 102 14 13 10 3
1297 LA SALLE HORTA NOELIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 12 58 14 13 4 9
1307 I.P.S.I. VIRGINIA GARCIA MATHEU 12 55 10 9 5 4
1107 LOUIS 2000 CRISTINA OROZCO CABALLERO 10 37 14 13 3 10
1630 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA PATRICIA HERVAS GARCIA -4 0 9 9 0 9
GRUP N 71 - DE 57 KG.
183 MARISTES E.S.J. PATRICIA MAZORRA LAZARO 36 122 13 12 12 0
309 COLL CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU 18 60 13 12 5 7
1295 LA SALLE HORTA VIRGINIA PASTOR LAZARO 17 70 9 8 6 2
1306 I.P.S.I. IRENE FERNANDEZ ZURANO 10 42 9 8 4 4
1631 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CONXETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ 10 18 8 8 3 5
1066 JUDO TAO MARTA MARTINEZ RONCERO 6 10 13 12 0 12
713 JUDO TAO LIDIA RAMIREZ JIMENEZ -6 0 0 0 0 0