RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 1.999 - 2.000
INFANTILS SEGONA RONDA

NH CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 CTOT CEFE CGAN CPER
GRUP N 60 - DE 38 KG.
1617 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS BERTRAN BONET 20 74 9 9 8 1
1081 CLOSA MAIKEL DIAZ AGUIAR 14 57 9 7 4 3
859 ATENEU VILASSANES DANIEL CHECA RIUS 10 30 7 7 3 4
712 JUDO TAO DAVID BOIXADERA ORTEGA 8 0 7 7 2 5
830 ATENEU VILASSANES VICTOR GUTIERREZ 4 55 6 4 4 0
1616 MARISTES E.S.J. EDUARD PUEYO VADILLO 4 27 5 3 1 2
1801 COLL ISAAC SALES 4 10 4 4 1 3
1618 JUDO TAO VICTOR GOMEZ MESTRES 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ -6 0 4 4 0 4
1802 ESPORTIU CLARET MARC RAVENTOS CORBELLA -8 0 0 0 0 0
1803 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DAVID QUINQUE GUASCH -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 61 - DE 42 KG.
154 MARISTES E.S.J. FERRAN DURAN LERIN 24 90 10 8 8 0
436 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL 16 58 10 8 6 2
684 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX TIMONEDA GUARDIA 12 31 8 6 3 3
744 MARISTES E.S.J. JAUME LISBONA VIVES 10 23 9 7 1 6
1386 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA VICTOR SOLANA MITJANS 4 25 5 3 1 2
439 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DUARTE BARROS DERRIBO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1206 ATENEU VILASSANES JAVIER ORTIZ -2 15 4 3 1 2
435 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL -4 10 3 3 1 2
1598 SEAT ERIC BORRAS ESTRADA -4 10 3 2 0 2
1619 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA SERGIO GONZALEZ MARCOS -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 62 - DE 46 KG.
127 EL MASNOU ASPA UNAI URSUA ABAD 20 57 7 4 3 1
437 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARC ESBRI RIAL 20 51 7 4 3 1
987 CLOSA ALEJANDRO PASARIN CARRERA 6 20 4 2 0 2
1804 C.E. ALELLA RAFAEL BENITO BUOB 6 10 3 2 0 2
1424 MONTSERRAT MANUEL LOZANO LOPEZ -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 63 - DE 50 KG.
1423 MONTSERRAT AXEL FORREITER GUTIERREZ 20 34 8 8 7 1
1388 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA IVAN GARCIA CRUZ 12 28 4 4 4 0
466 CLOSA MARC SOLE GARRIDO 10 11 6 6 2 4
557 CLOSA IÑAKI MARTIN SANCHEZ 10 7 6 6 1 5
1798 LOUIS 2000 ISMAEL DE-SOUSA BARBOSA 4 10 3 3 1 2
1805 COLL ADRIAN ROJAS 2 3 4 4 1 3
1299 I.P.S.I. ARNAU PONT RIBAS 0 15 3 3 2 1
1620 ATENEU VILASSANES EDUARD SOGUES -2 10 4 4 1 3
GRUP N 64 - DE 55 KG.
162 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLES FIGUERAS RUIZ 24 110 11 8 8 0
1623 LOUIS 2000 DANIEL CARREÑO DIAZ 16 67 10 9 6 3
290 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBERT HINOJOSA MOLINS 10 34 8 7 4 3
1574 I.P.S.I. XAVIER DOMINGUEZ CIVIT 7 30 5 4 2 2
1115 ANNA RAVELL EDUARDO RUEDA RODRIGUEZ 6 60 9 7 4 3
905 JUDO MASNOU ALEIX PEIROT BLESA 6 30 8 7 2 5
1622 CLOSA MARC ARNAU ALGAS 6 30 9 7 1 6
1143 ATENEU VILASSANES RICARD JORGE 4 11 6 6 2 4
573 MARISTES E.S.J. PAU FARRAS BERDEJO 4 20 4 3 1 2
814 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ 3 25 5 4 2 2
931 JUDO MASNOU CARLOS PEREZ LUNA -4 20 3 3 2 1
1425 MONTSERRAT ALEX ROMERO ESCOBAR -8 0 0 0 0 0
1621 JUDO MASNOU IÑAKI ROSA TEJEDOR -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 65 - DE 60 KG.
163 MARISTES E.S.J. GERMAN ANTON SORIANO 24 100 10 10 10 0
167 MARISTES E.S.J. JORDI ROIG LOZANO 16 67 9 9 7 2
467 CLOSA JAVIER VICENTE BAÑOS 12 40 8 8 4 4
1301 I.P.S.I. CARLOS LOPEZ MORENO 10 30 7 7 3 4
468 CLOSA JAVIER MENDIETA COLMERO 10 20 6 6 2 4
1624 CLOSA XAVIER DUART POU 6 5 7 7 1 6
1625 COLL CRISTIAN CORTES CARRILLO 4 5 3 3 1 2
438 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DANIEL MATAMALA VALLS 2 0 3 3 0 3
551 CLOSA DANIEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO 1 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 66 - DE 66 KG.
547 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA 18 70 9 7 5 2
190 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL RAMON ESCOLA TORA 13 50 5 4 4 0
842 JUDO TAO SERGIO FERNANDEZ DIAZ 10 25 9 8 2 6
458 CLOSA JUAN-MARIANO ALAMO PINDADO 8 30 8 7 1 6
784 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL 8 11 6 5 2 3
1264 ATENEU VILASSANES JORDI JANE 0 32 5 5 4 1
GRUP N 67 + DE 66 KG.
554 CLOSA DANIEL MORENO LOZANO 20 100 11 10 9 1
1248 ATENEU VILASSANES FRANCISCO-JOSE ROMERO 18 57 10 10 6 4
574 MARISTES E.S.J. FERRAN NORBERTO SANCHEZ 12 60 10 9 5 4
595 BADRENA CENTER JOAQUIN DIEZ 12 51 8 8 6 2
460 CLOSA DAVID CONESA ENTRENA 10 25 7 7 3 4
1064 JUDO TAO DANIEL GARCIA CEPRIAN 6 25 7 6 2 4
361 CLOSA MIGUEL PEREZ GUIMERA 4 10 7 7 1 6
469 CLOSA GONZALO SANPEDRO SOLER 4 10 7 6 0 6
1626 JUDO TAO ALBERTO LOPEZ MORENO -4 7 3 3 1 2
GRUP N 68 - DE 44 KG.
578 MARISTES E.S.J. MARINA BATALLA SILLA 20 57 8 8 6 2
1060 LA SALLE HORTA ELISABET PALOMERO SAHUN 20 36 8 8 5 3
1627 CLOSA ARIADNA GRIÑO CALLES 12 15 6 6 2 4
1628 JUDO TAO ESTHER GUTIERREZ HONRUBIA 8 0 6 6 0 6
1227 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLA GREGORI SANCHEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 69 - DE 48 KG.
1442 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARIA-TERESA GRANELL 24 60 6 5 5 0
710 JUDO TAO ANNA SEGARRA BALDRIS 9 7 2 2 1 1
1378 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA ROSER CREIXELL BUSQUETS 8 11 4 3 1 2
1629 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA NURIA SANCHEZ ROVIRA -2 0 2 2 0 2
GRUP N 70 - DE 52 KG.
179 MARISTES E.S.J. PATRICIA ESTEBAN FUENTE 24 87 9 9 9 0
182 MARISTES E.S.J. BELEN GARCIA DE ARRIBA 16 67 9 9 7 2
1297 LA SALLE HORTA NOELIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 10 48 9 9 4 5
1107 LOUIS 2000 CRISTINA OROZCO CABALLERO 6 20 9 9 2 7
1307 I.P.S.I. VIRGINIA GARCIA MATHEU 6 25 5 5 3 2
1630 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA PATRICIA HERVAS GARCIA 4 0 9 9 0 9
GRUP N 71 + DE 52 KG.
183 MARISTES E.S.J. PATRICIA MAZORRA LAZARO 24 72 8 8 8 0
309 COLL CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU 14 40 8 8 4 4
1631 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CONXETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ 10 18 8 8 3 5
1066 JUDO TAO MARTA MARTINEZ RONCERO 4 0 8 8 0 8
1306 I.P.S.I. IRENE FERNANDEZ ZURANO 4 17 4 4 2 2
713 JUDO TAO LIDIA RAMIREZ JIMENEZ 2 0 0 0 0 0
1295 LA SALLE HORTA VIRGINIA PASTOR LAZARO 0 30 4 4 3 1