RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 1.999 - 2.000
BENJAMINS PRIMERA RONDA

NH CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 CTOT CEFE CGAN CPER
GRUP N 20 - DE 24 KG.
1322 LA SALLE HORTA RUBEN HUGAS CUACOS 20 40 7 7 6 1
1680 MARISTES E.S.J. ROBERT CASNOVAS GARCIA 14 34 7 7 5 2
1681 MARISTES E.S.J. ISAAC VIDAL MARIN 10 20 7 7 2 5
1125 A.E. SANT ANDREU GONZALO TEROL FERRER 4 23 4 4 3 1
1809 COLL DIEGO MARQUEZ FEMER 2 0 4 4 0 4
1694 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA VICTOR FUENTES -4 0 3 3 0 3
1806 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA IGNASI VALLESPI MARTINEZ -8 0 0 0 0 0
1145 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE -8 0 0 0 0 0
1571 A.E. SANT ANDREU DAVID MARQUEZ CALDERERO -8 0 0 0 0 0
1784 A.E. SANT ANDREU MARC FRANCO MARTINEZ -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 21 - DE 26 KG.
1668 CLOSA ALBERT MARIN TELLEZ 24 103 11 9 9 0
1392 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA RUBEN GARCIA CRUZ 12 38 8 8 6 2
1657 I.P.S.I. ORIOL PLANA PEDRET 12 27 8 8 4 4
1676 COLL JOAN FERNANDEZ MESTRES 10 34 9 8 3 5
1134 ESPORTIU BADRENA ERIC FONT GARCIA 8 30 7 6 2 4
1675 COLL MIGUEL GRIMA TERUEL 8 15 7 6 1 5
1682 MARISTES E.S.J. ARNAU PERRAMON BALLESTEROS 6 15 8 7 1 6
1380 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA OLIVER CATASUS MORALES -2 20 5 4 2 2
GRUP N 22 - DE 28 KG.
921 EL MASNOU ASPA XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS 24 113 13 10 10 0
1147 CLOSA SERGI LOPEZ ALCANTARA 14 80 11 9 6 3
1683 MARISTES E.S.J. MARC UBIÑANA CORTADA 10 40 10 8 3 5
1672 CLOSA DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU 8 65 11 8 4 4
1362 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ALBERT HERNANDEZ MENEN 6 55 10 7 3 4
1363 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MARC BOSCH FAULI 6 27 9 7 1 6
1648 SEAT RICARDO SALDAñA MARTINEZ -2 20 5 5 2 3
1584 JUDO MASNOU GONZALO ARACIL PELAEZ -4 17 4 4 2 2
1456 ATENEU VILASSANES JAUME FABREGAS AGUILERA -4 11 4 4 2 2
1679 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DANIEL CRUSELLAS FANLO -6 0 4 4 0 4
1365 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL DANIL ABDULMIANOU -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 23 - DE 30 KG.
953 CLOSA JOSE-RAMON RICO TESON 24 102 11 11 11 0
1360 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL AXEL PONS RAMON 10 31 10 9 4 5
1684 MARISTES E.S.J. MIGUEL RODILLA TRUJILLO 8 45 8 7 4 3
1457 MARISTES E.S.J. SERGI TIRADO SORIANO 6 45 9 7 3 4
1325 LA SALLE HORTA BRANDAN TORRES BLANCO 6 35 8 8 4 4
1655 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL IGNACIO CUASANTE LOPEZ 6 27 7 7 3 4
1599 SEAT ERIC MARTIN MARTINEZ 4 25 9 8 2 6
1661 ATENEU VILASSANES KILIAN ORDOÑEZ ABA-PEREA 4 23 7 7 3 4
1651 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL JAVIER ANADON CAUSAPE 4 20 9 7 0 7
1814 C.E. ALELLA MARC TOMAS PIJOAN 2 5 4 4 1 3
1094 ATENEU VILASSANES SERGI MAS FILLOL 0 32 6 6 5 1
1272 ATENEU VILASSANES POL MORERA PUERTAS -2 40 6 4 2 2
1666 JUDO MASNOU ROGER ABELLA MARTOS -2 4 4 4 2 2
1600 SEAT JAVIER BARRIONUEVO GARCIA -4 11 3 3 2 1
1149 CLOSA ALEJANDRO MERINO VALERA -6 30 5 4 2 2
GRUP N 24 - DE 34 KG.
1146 CLOSA RUBEN GARCIA SANRAFAEL 20 100 12 10 9 1
1578 JUDO MASNOU ANDREA CLAPERS VIVARES 20 80 13 12 10 2
1673 CLOSA EDGAR PEREZ CAMPOS 12 55 12 12 7 5
1381 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA LUIS-CARLOS PALACIOS BALAGUER 8 46 9 9 6 3
1121 A.E. SANT ANDREU ERIC PEÑAS ARTIGAS 6 47 8 8 6 2
1502 COLL OSCAR SERNA TORRES 6 47 8 8 6 2
1686 MARISTES E.S.J. EDUARD FERNANDEZ AGUILAR 6 45 8 7 4 3
928 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEX TARRAGO PULUE 5 20 4 4 2 2
1148 CLOSA EDUARD MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 4 60 8 6 4 2
968 EL MASNOU ASPA MARIO RAMON FERRE 4 33 7 7 5 2
1656 I.P.S.I. MARC FERNANDEZ ZURANO 4 30 7 6 3 3
1678 ATENEU VILASSANES JOAN DIAZ-DEL-CAMPO CAÑELLAS 4 30 8 5 1 4
1677 JUDO MASNOU SERGI JASANS BARCELO 4 25 7 7 3 4
1361 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL TAREQ FARIS MATEU 4 25 7 6 2 4
1671 CLOSA DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA 4 21 7 6 2 4
1355 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MARC GRUME MALLOL 4 20 7 7 5 2
1665 JUDO MASNOU TOMAS MORALES MORTINUTTO 4 20 6 6 3 3
1685 MARISTES E.S.J. TEO MENDEZ LANDEIRA 4 17 7 7 2 5
1357 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ROSS PEREZ AIYER 4 17 7 7 1 6
1652 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ALBERT TRIGINER COLL 4 1 6 6 1 5
1448 CLOSA ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO 4 0 7 7 0 7
1647 I.P.S.I. XAVIER PONT RIBAS 3 17 3 3 2 1
1333 I.P.S.I. ALBERT MARTI PARER 3 0 3 3 0 3
1815 MARISTES E.S.J. GERARD DEBON 2 10 4 4 1 3
1807 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA SERGI RUBIO COSTA 2 10 4 3 0 3
1223 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARC FERRER MOLLO 2 10 5 4 0 4
1015 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALFONSO SOLER ROMEO 2 0 3 3 0 3
1393 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA JOAN SOLANA MITJANS -6 10 3 3 2 1
1663 ATENEU VILASSANES JUAN PINTOR PINTOR -6 3 3 3 1 2
1323 LA SALLE HORTA AARON SANCHEZ RAMOS -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 25 - DE 38 KG.
926 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBERT BARRENECHEA CUEVAS 12 70 9 8 6 2
1396 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA AXEL ALARCON FONT 12 47 5 5 5 0
1462 MARISTES E.S.J. JORGE JORBA GOMEZ 10 60 8 8 6 2
1460 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS SANCHEZ ALIAS 10 36 9 9 6 3
1687 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS DOMINGUEZ SORIANO 8 50 7 6 4 2
1688 MARISTES E.S.J. FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ RISUEÑO 8 28 7 6 3 3
1669 CLOSA CARLES ALVAREZ PEREZ 8 37 5 5 4 1
1150 CLOSA ENRIC PONCE GALAN 6 30 4 4 3 1
1689 MARISTES E.S.J. ALEX SANCHEZ-MONTAÑA RUIZ 4 4 7 7 2 5
1658 ISIDRE MARTI LLUIS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 4 1 7 7 1 6
873 ATENEU VILASSANES XAVIER BOTELLA BERENGUER 4 20 3 3 2 1
1816 MARISTES E.S.J. SERGIO NIETO 4 20 4 4 2 2
1811 COLL GUILLERMO IRUELA MARTIN 2 15 4 3 1 2
1810 COLL PABLO MARQUEZ LEIVA 2 10 4 3 0 3
1364 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ANDRES ESCARPENTER ROIG 2 7 3 3 1 2
1783 A.E. SANT ANDREU PEDRO DE-CASTRO COMBO 2 6 4 4 2 2
1650 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL JUAN-LORENZO MARTIN TOMAS 2 5 3 3 1 2
1124 A.E. SANT ANDREU DAVID SANCHEZ HOLGADO 2 0 3 3 0 3
1602 SEAT JUAN-JOSE RAMIREZ MANZANERA 2 0 3 3 0 3
1224 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA EDUARD DE BLAS ROVIRA -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 26 - DE 42 KG.
1226 ATENEU VILASSANES ALBERT JORGE ORTIZ 24 120 12 11 11 0
1459 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLES JAUMOT RICART 16 77 12 10 7 3
1461 MARISTES E.S.J. ADRIA CORTES DEL-PINO 12 50 9 7 3 4
1463 MARISTES E.S.J. ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ LLAURADO 12 48 9 8 5 3
1674 CLOSA RUBEN MARTINEZ GARRIDO 6 30 9 8 3 5
1654 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MARC ALTIRRIBA CUSCO 6 25 9 7 1 6
1321 LA SALLE HORTA ADRIAN RUIZ GIL 6 20 8 7 1 6
1667 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA JOSEP BERNAL CENDROS -4 10 3 3 1 2
1653 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL KEVIN HALFON LAX -6 0 3 3 0 3
1118 A.E. SANT ANDREU AARON COZAR GONZALEZ -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 27 + DE 42 KG.
1324 LA SALLE HORTA DANIEL MARTINEZ MONTE 24 107 12 9 8 1
1390 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA XAVIER LAGUNA BENET 16 110 13 11 9 2
1670 CLOSA ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 10 70 11 8 4 4
1100 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL EUGENIO OLLER DE-TORRES 10 52 10 8 5 3
1817 LOUIS 2000 PERE-JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 6 40 6 3 1 2
1808 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MIGUEL TERESA MARTINEZ 4 21 5 3 1 2
1818 BARKENO DANIEL CAÑADAS 2 20 6 3 0 3
1028 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARC XANCO BURIGUES -2 8 4 4 2 2
1649 SEAT SERGIO LEON BARRIONUEVO -4 10 3 3 1 2
1659 ISIDRE MARTI ALBERT ABRIL EGEA -6 10 4 4 1 3
1601 SEAT DANIEL VEGA FIGUERO -6 1 3 3 1 2
1603 SEAT DAVID LOZANO FERRIZ -6 0 4 4 0 4
GRUP N 29 - DE 30 KG.
1315 LA SALLE HORTA MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHUN 20 44 7 7 6 1
924 EL MASNOU ASPA MARIA ALONSO BARTOLOME 12 34 5 5 5 0
1664 JUDO MASNOU URSULA GERRERO PORTO 10 20 7 7 2 5
1693 C.E. ALELLA BRENDA OLIVARES MAÑAS 10 4 7 7 2 5
1813 ATENEU VILASSANES MONICA SESERAS MORANTE 6 18 5 5 3 2
1812 ATENEU VILASSANES ANNA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS 2 0 5 5 0 5
1558 LA SALLE HORTA MARINA TRIGUERO CALLEJAS -16 0 0 0 0 0
1604 SEAT EVA DUARTE MAIQUES -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 31 - DE 38 KG.
929 EL MASNOU ASPA MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA 24 90 10 9 8 1
1662 ATENEU VILASSANES CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER 12 26 10 9 3 6
1690 MARISTES E.S.J. MARTA MARTIN MESTRE 12 25 9 8 2 6
930 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBA MUDARRA GEA 4 24 7 6 3 3
1819 EL MASNOU ASPA SUSANA LLINAS 2 10 5 4 0 4
1318 LA SALLE HORTA BEATRIZ JOSE ARIAS 0 30 4 4 3 1
GRUP N 32 - DE 42 KG.
1332 I.P.S.I. ANNA VON-EYKEN BONAFONTE 24 47 7 7 5 2
1692 MARISTES E.S.J. JUDITH NIETO LAZARO 16 25 7 7 3 4
1691 MARISTES E.S.J. ANNA FOIX ROMERO 12 0 6 6 0 6
1151 CLOSA SILVIA CARAZO GARGALLO 6 20 4 4 2 2
GRUP N 33 + DE 42 KG.
1447 CLOSA NOELIA GONZALEZ DELGADO 24 61 7 6 6 0
1316 LA SALLE HORTA PATRICIA LOPEZ NUÑEZ 0 17 4 4 2 2