RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 1.999 - 2.000
ALEVINS TERCERA RONDA

NH CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 CTOT CEFE CGAN CPER
GRUP N 40 - DE 30 KG.
317 EL MASNOU ASPA JOSEP MARTI SOLANS 26 51 15 15 10 5
1055 LA SALLE HORTA DAVID AGUADO MARIN 22 70 15 13 9 4
979 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALAN CIRCOLONE RODRIGUEZ 18 63 15 12 6 6
444 EL MASNOU ASPA FRAN DAZA ESPINAL 14 50 13 10 5 5
882 CLOSA BATXI MENDIGUREN SANS 12 51 14 10 3 7
1177 MARISTES E.S.J. XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANA 10 61 16 12 3 9
1062 JUDO TAO JUAN-JOSE FERRER PEÑALVER 8 37 12 11 3 8
1400 EL MASNOU ASPA CARLES DONAIRE MAURI 1 25 5 5 3 2
1852 LA SALLE BONANOVA VICENS GAVALDA VALOIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1252 ATENEU VILASSANES DAVID MIRO LLINARES -6 58 11 10 7 3
1164 A.E. SANT ANDREU RAUL GARCIA NUÑEZ -8 0 0 0 0 0
725 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX RUIZORT DE FRUTOS -8 0 0 0 0 0
1444 LOUIS 2000 DANIEL TASIES SOUZA -8 0 0 0 0 0
1394 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA ALEIX ROIG POMAR -10 17 5 4 1 3
GRUP N 41 - DE 34 KG.
618 CLOSA GERMAN TABUENCA GARCIA 24 128 17 13 11 2
619 CLOSA ADRIAN TABUENCA GARCIA 24 87 14 11 8 3
1178 MARISTES E.S.J. ADRIA ESCOLANO RODRIGUEZ 20 98 14 11 9 2
1199 CLOSA ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO 20 84 17 13 8 5
1305 I.P.S.I. JORDI XICOLA BOTIFOLL 9 62 11 8 4 4
955 CLOSA GUILLEM ORMAETXEA RULL 8 65 13 10 4 6
1370 GIMNAS YAWARA VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRAS 6 35 14 11 1 10
604 COLL JONATAN NAVARRO ORTIGOSA 6 50 8 7 4 3
1640 I.P.S.I. MARC GONZALEZ SANTAMARINA 4 52 9 6 3 3
316 EL MASNOU ASPA MARC CENTENO COLOMER 0 52 9 6 4 2
1853 LA SALLE BONANOVA FERNANDO VARGAS DIAZ DEL RIO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1849 SANT JOSEP JORDI SANS GASCON 0 0 0 0 0 0
1850 SANT JOSEP JOSEP-MARIA CAPDEVILA MUÑIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
1839 CARDENAL SPINOLA GERARD ORTUÑO ELFAU 0 0 0 0 0 0
1076 ISIDRE MARTI POL TOST SOLER -4 20 9 7 0 7
1636 SEAT VICTOR EGEA SANTAFE -4 11 9 8 1 7
1635 SEAT RUBEN BLANCO GALLARDO -6 4 4 3 0 3
1644 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA RAIMON FERRERONS SANCHEZ -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 42 -38 KG.
1261 ATENEU VILASSANES JAUME MIRO LINARES 32 91 16 14 13 1
602 COLL MARCOS PAZ MARTIN 22 87 15 12 7 5
1056 LA SALLE HORTA PEDRO ALVAREZ BAUTISTA 20 87 15 12 9 3
727 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ADRIA SANCHEZ ROVIRA 18 82 14 12 7 5
760 CLOSA ALBERT SALDAÑA LORCA 16 62 13 10 4 6
721 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ELOY CINCA CARRILLO 14 35 10 9 4 5
1179 MARISTES E.S.J. ENRIC CASAS ROVIRA 10 31 11 9 2 7
1840 CARDENAL SPINOLA DAVID NACHEZ PUEYO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1854 LA SALLE BONANOVA FRANCISCO CALPE ROMERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1843 ESCOLAPAIS SARRIA JAVIER MIRET BARRIO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1634 SEAT ALEJANDRO BARRIONUEVO GARCIA -2 17 9 8 1 7
1379 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA DELFI LOPEZ QUERALTO -14 10 4 4 1 3
1397 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA SERGI FERRET MITJANS -16 0 0 0 0 0
1259 ATENEU VILASSANES POL BONAMUSA ZABALIA -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 43 -DE 42 KG.
839 JUDO TAO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 36 157 17 17 17 0
617 CLOSA IVAN RODRIGUEZ SERRANO 24 114 15 13 10 3
623 EL MASNOU ASPA CARLES RIGAU ORGAN 16 76 12 11 8 3
1183 MARISTES E.S.J. VICTOR HERRANDO GERMAN 16 67 13 12 8 4
620 CLOSA DOMINGO MANJON GAMEZ 14 61 12 11 8 3
834 C.E. ALELLA ALEX BALCELLS GUZTEMA 10 57 12 10 4 6
1185 MARISTES E.S.J. JONAS FELIU RODRIGUEZ 10 53 10 9 5 4
1193 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA RAMON ARNO SANCHEZ 10 28 9 9 5 4
605 COLL MARC SILES FERNANDEZ 9 43 7 7 5 2
626 EL MASNOU ASPA ORIOL LUGO REAL 6 40 11 10 4 6
957 C.E. ALELLA JOAN-RAMON BALCELLS GUSTEMS 6 30 11 10 2 8
956 CLOSA JUAN-LUIS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 6 20 11 10 1 9
1637 CLOSA ENRIC ALVAREZ PEREZ 6 10 11 11 1 10
1632 LA SALLE HORTA VICTOR BLASCO HERNANDEZ 5 25 8 8 4 4
973 COLL SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO 4 23 8 8 3 5
1182 MARISTES E.S.J. DAVID JIMENEZ GARCIA 4 8 8 8 2 6
1189 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA KILIAN PALACIOS CALDUCH 0 33 8 8 4 4
1646 C.E. ALELLA ROGER FRANQUESA ARAN -4 0 7 7 0 7
1454 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA VICTOR ROIG LAMA -6 0 3 3 0 3
GRUP N 44 - DE 47 KG.
1641 JUDO TAO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MESA 28 94 17 17 13 4
1795 BADRENA CENTER SEBASTIA HERNANDEZ JOSEPH 24 114 13 13 12 1
1235 ESPORTIU BADRENA ROBERT ENVODAS NOGUERA 20 94 16 16 11 5
1257 ATENEU VILASSANES ALEX CHECA RIU 16 90 14 14 10 4
1200 CLOSA DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE 14 67 12 12 7 5
952 CLOSA GUILLEM MATEO VILANOVA 12 39 13 13 6 7
1196 COLL ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ 10 22 12 12 5 7
950 CLOSA CARLOS RIZOS SIMO 6 30 13 13 3 10
1791 BADRENA CENTER ROGER LAGUIA BARNOLA 4 15 9 9 2 7
1535 COLL ALAN FONTE SOTO 4 3 10 10 1 9
1793 BADRENA CENTER ARNAU LAZARO AZCARATE 4 0 9 9 0 9
1855 LA SALLE BONANOVA ANTONIO REVUELTA MENDIGUREN 0 0 0 0 0 0
1848 SANT JOSEP ANDREU HUERTADO CERVERA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1851 SANT JOSEP FRANCESC ROSET MORELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1847 SANT JOSEP SANTIAGO DIAZ DEL HIERRO PERE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 45 - DE 52 KG.
726 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO 36 127 16 14 11 3
1366 GIMNAS YAWARA MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL 20 62 12 11 7 4
813 MARISTES E.S.J. ANDRES ANTON SORIANO 18 30 10 9 5 4
1201 EL MASNOU ASPA AMADOR IZQUIERDO SOTOMAYOR 15 45 10 10 7 3
1198 CLOSA EZEQUIEL VIOR REMOLA 10 45 13 11 3 8
1792 BADRENA CENTER ABEL ESTRINGANA ESTELLER 4 0 7 7 0 7
1642 ATENEU VILASSANES VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES 2 60 9 8 5 3
1841 CARDENAL SPINOLA DAVID COSIALLS BONET 0 0 0 0 0 0
1844 ESCOLAPAIS SARRIA EDUARD DIAZ-TOLEDO LOPEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
1790 BADRENA CENTER ANTONI CASTELLO HERNANDEZ -4 0 3 3 0 3
1645 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MARTI ALEMANY BAYO -14 10 4 3 0 3
GRUP N 46 + DE 52 KG.
1061 JUDO TAO MIQUEL GONZALEZ BAUTISTA 28 27 7 7 5 2
1186 MARISTES E.S.J. JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA 26 22 7 7 4 3
841 JUDO TAO JUAN RUZ MUÑOZ 19 16 5 5 3 2
1078 ISIDRE MARTI ALEX GATO LAZARO 2 0 5 5 0 5
GRUP N 47
1838 CARDENAL SPINOLA ALBA MONTANE BUÑESCH 0 0 0 0 0 0
1846 SANT JOSEP NADIA GUIRLES LIDAN 0 0 0 0 0 0
1845 SANT JOSEP MONICA SUBIRATS SOLER 0 0 0 0 0 0
1842 ESCOLAPAIS SARRIA LAURA VALLHONRAT MARTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1856 LA SALLE BONANOVA MARIA-DOLORES MEDIAVILLA BONE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 48 - DE 34 KG.
1330 I.P.S.I. MARINA MILLA AGUADO 30 100 12 10 9 1
978 COLL MIREIA BAYARRI RUIZ 26 75 12 10 6 4
1030 BARKENO CONSUELO GARCIA LOPEZ 14 23 9 7 4 3
1794 BADRENA CENTER EVA ORTUÑO PALLEJA 8 25 9 7 1 6
628 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA LAURA TOBIAS PRIETO 0 35 2 2 1 1
1559 JUDO MASNOU CELIA ARACIL PELAEZ -4 0 6 6 0 6
1788 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBA JOAN ALABART -8 0 0 0 0 0
719 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CLAUDIA CISCAR BELLES -8 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 49 - DE 38 KG.
1331 I.P.S.I. ROSER FORTUNY VALDIVIELSO 36 90 11 10 10 0
1643 JUDO MASNOU LUCILA MORILES 16 40 11 10 4 6
1796 JUDO MASNOU MALENA CLAPERS 14 35 8 6 3 3
1639 CLOSA ALBA BOU CABERO 10 10 11 9 0 9
1314 LA SALLE HORTA MONICA OUTUMURO ORTIZ 8 40 7 7 4 3
GRUP N 50 - DE 42 KG.
631 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARTA MESTRE BACH 36 100 10 9 9 0
609 COLL PENELOPE VALERO RODENA 18 35 10 9 3 6
877 CLOSA MARTA CORTES SERRANO 17 30 6 6 4 2
1638 CLOSA JUDITH DUART POU 16 21 10 9 2 7
1837 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MONICA BALLESTEROS 4 10 4 3 0 3
GRUP N 51 - DE 47 KG.
806 MARISTES E.S.J. MARIA OVEJERO RGUEZ.-DECASTRO 32 88 15 12 10 2
1000 CLOSA EVA MORENO LOZANO 24 84 15 12 7 5
616 CLOSA ATENEA ROLDOS CHAVES 16 62 15 12 6 6
1419 CLOSA ERICA GONZALEZ DELGADO 12 60 15 12 4 8
1269 ATENEU VILASSANES MARTA GARRIDO BLANCO -8 25 5 4 2 2
GRUP N 52 + DE 52 KG.
1633 LA SALLE HORTA MIRIAM GARCIA ALGE 26 31 10 10 4 6
1789 BADRENA CENTER ANA FERNANDEZ ALCARRIA 20 32 5 5 4 1
1080 ISIDRE MARTI ELENA BENDER ROJC 18 0 10 10 0 10
1377 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MIREIA CASAS TREJO -4 27 3 3 3 0