RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 1.999 - 2.000
ALEVINS SEGONA RONDA

NH CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 CTOT CEFE CGAN CPER
GRUP N 40 - DE 30 KG.
979 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALAN CIRCOLONE RODRIGUEZ 16 58 11 8 5 3
1055 LA SALLE HORTA DAVID AGUADO MARIN 16 51 10 9 6 3
317 EL MASNOU ASPA JOSEP MARTI SOLANS 14 21 9 9 5 4
444 EL MASNOU ASPA FRAN DAZA ESPINAL 12 39 9 7 4 3
1400 EL MASNOU ASPA CARLES DONAIRE MAURI 9 25 5 5 3 2
882 CLOSA BATXI MENDIGUREN SANS 8 36 10 7 2 5
1177 MARISTES E.S.J. XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANA 6 50 12 8 1 7
1062 JUDO TAO JUAN-JOSE FERRER PEÑALVER 6 37 8 7 3 4
1444 LOUIS 2000 DANIEL TASIES SOUZA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1164 A.E. SANT ANDREU RAUL GARCIA NUÑEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
1787 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA RAMON SANCHEZ ARNO 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX RUIZORT DE FRUTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
1252 ATENEU VILASSANES DAVID MIRO LLINARES -2 23 5 4 2 2
1394 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA ALEIX ROIG POMAR -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 41 - DE 34 KG.
618 CLOSA GERMAN TABUENCA GARCIA 16 83 11 8 7 1
1178 MARISTES E.S.J. ADRIA ESCOLANO RODRIGUEZ 16 68 10 8 7 1
1199 CLOSA ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO 14 58 12 10 6 4
619 CLOSA ADRIAN TABUENCA GARCIA 12 63 10 8 6 2
1305 I.P.S.I. JORDI XICOLA BOTIFOLL 8 62 11 8 4 4
316 EL MASNOU ASPA MARC CENTENO COLOMER 8 52 9 6 4 2
604 COLL JONATAN NAVARRO ORTIGOSA 6 50 8 7 4 3
1640 I.P.S.I. MARC GONZALEZ SANTAMARINA 4 52 9 6 3 3
955 CLOSA GUILLEM ORMAETXEA RULL 4 45 9 7 3 4
1076 ISIDRE MARTI POL TOST SOLER 4 20 9 7 0 7
1370 GIMNAS YAWARA VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRAS 4 20 10 8 0 8
1635 SEAT RUBEN BLANCO GALLARDO -6 10 4 3 0 3
1636 SEAT VICTOR EGEA SANTAFE -6 1 4 4 1 3
1644 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA RAIMON FERRERONS SANCHEZ -16 0 0 0 0 0
1645 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MARTI ALEMANY BAYO -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 42 - DE 38 KG.
1261 ATENEU VILASSANES JAUME MIRO LINARES 24 78 11 9 9 0
1056 LA SALLE HORTA PEDRO ALVAREZ BAUTISTA 16 64 11 8 6 2
727 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ADRIA SANCHEZ ROVIRA 12 55 9 7 4 3
721 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ELOY CINCA CARRILLO 12 35 7 6 4 2
760 CLOSA ALBERT SALDAÑA LORCA 10 47 9 6 2 4
602 COLL MARCOS PAZ MARTIN 10 45 9 6 2 4
1179 MARISTES E.S.J. ENRIC CASAS ROVIRA 6 21 8 6 1 5
1634 SEAT ALEJANDRO BARRIONUEVO GARCIA -4 17 5 4 1 3
1397 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA SERGI FERRET MITJANS -16 0 0 0 0 0
1259 ATENEU VILASSANES POL BONAMUSA ZABALIA -16 0 0 0 0 0
1379 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA DELFI LOPEZ QUERALTO -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 43 - DE 42 KG.
839 JUDO TAO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 24 114 12 12 12 0
617 CLOSA IVAN RODRIGUEZ SERRANO 16 74 10 10 8 2
1183 MARISTES E.S.J. VICTOR HERRANDO GERMAN 12 45 9 9 6 3
623 EL MASNOU ASPA CARLES RIGAU ORGAN 10 55 8 8 6 2
1189 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA KILIAN PALACIOS CALDUCH 8 33 8 8 4 4
620 CLOSA DOMINGO MANJON GAMEZ 8 31 7 7 5 2
1193 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA RAMON ARNO SANCHEZ 8 25 6 6 4 2
834 C.E. ALELLA ALEX BALCELLS GUZTEMA 6 30 7 7 3 4
1185 MARISTES E.S.J. JONAS FELIU RODRIGUEZ 6 23 6 6 3 3
605 COLL MARC SILES FERNANDEZ 5 30 4 4 3 1
1632 LA SALLE HORTA VICTOR BLASCO HERNANDEZ 4 25 8 8 4 4
973 COLL SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO 4 23 8 8 3 5
626 EL MASNOU ASPA ORIOL LUGO REAL 4 20 7 7 3 4
957 C.E. ALELLA JOAN-RAMON BALCELLS GUSTEMS 4 20 7 7 2 5
956 CLOSA JUAN-LUIS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 4 10 7 7 1 6
1637 CLOSA ENRIC ALVAREZ PEREZ 4 10 8 8 1 7
1182 MARISTES E.S.J. DAVID JIMENEZ GARCIA 4 8 8 8 2 6
1646 C.E. ALELLA ROGER FRANQUESA ARAN 4 0 7 7 0 7
1454 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA VICTOR ROIG LAMA 2 0 3 3 0 3
GRUP N 44 - DE 47 KG.
1641 JUDO TAO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MESA 20 63 11 11 8 3
1235 ESPORTIU BADRENA ROBERT ENVODAS NOGUERA 14 54 10 10 7 3
1795 BADRENA CENTER SEBASTIA HERNANDEZ JOSEPH 12 47 6 6 5 1
1257 ATENEU VILASSANES ALEX CHECA RIU 10 60 9 9 6 3
952 CLOSA GUILLEM MATEO VILANOVA 10 38 9 9 5 4
1200 CLOSA DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE 10 37 7 7 4 3
1196 COLL ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ 6 16 8 8 3 5
950 CLOSA CARLOS RIZOS SIMO 4 10 8 8 1 7
1791 BADRENA CENTER ROGER LAGUIA BARNOLA 2 15 5 5 2 3
1793 BADRENA CENTER ARNAU LAZARO AZCARATE 2 0 4 4 0 4
1535 COLL ALAN FONTE SOTO 2 0 5 5 0 5
GRUP N 45 - DE 52 KG.
726 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO 24 80 10 9 7 2
1366 GIMNAS YAWARA MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL 14 40 8 7 4 3
813 MARISTES E.S.J. ANDRES ANTON SORIANO 14 27 7 6 4 2
1198 CLOSA EZEQUIEL VIOR REMOLA 6 25 9 8 2 6
1790 BADRENA CENTER ANTONI CASTELLO HERNANDEZ 4 0 3 3 0 3
1792 BADRENA CENTER ABEL ESTRINGANA ESTELLER 2 0 4 4 0 4
1201 EL MASNOU ASPA AMADOR IZQUIERDO SOTOMAYOR -2 29 5 5 4 1
1642 ATENEU VILASSANES VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES -4 20 4 4 2 2
GRUP N 46 + DE 52 KG.
1061 JUDO TAO MIQUEL GONZALEZ BAUTISTA 20 26 5 5 4 1
1186 MARISTES E.S.J. JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA 14 20 5 5 2 3
841 JUDO TAO JUAN RUZ MUÑOZ 13 16 3 3 3 0
1078 ISIDRE MARTI ALEX GATO LAZARO 10 0 5 5 0 5
GRUP N 48 - DE 34 KG.
1330 I.P.S.I. MARINA MILLA AGUADO 18 60 8 6 5 1
978 COLL MIREIA BAYARRI RUIZ 18 50 8 6 3 3
1030 BARKENO CONSUELO GARCIA LOPEZ 8 40 5 3 2 1
1794 BADRENA CENTER EVA ORTUÑO PALLEJA 4 20 5 3 0 3
628 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA LAURA TOBIAS PRIETO 0 35 2 2 1 1
1788 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBA JOAN ALABART 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CLAUDIA CISCAR BELLES 0 0 0 0 0 0
1559 JUDO MASNOU CELIA ARACIL PELAEZ -6 0 2 2 0 2
GRUP N 49 - DE 38 KG.
1331 I.P.S.I. ROSER FORTUNY VALDIVIELSO 24 53 7 7 7 0
1314 LA SALLE HORTA MONICA OUTUMURO ORTIZ 16 40 7 7 4 3
1643 JUDO MASNOU LUCILA MORILES 10 23 7 7 3 4
1639 CLOSA ALBA BOU CABERO 6 0 7 6 0 6
1796 JUDO MASNOU MALENA CLAPERS 6 17 4 3 1 2
GRUP N 50 - DE 42 KG.
631 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARTA MESTRE BACH 24 60 6 6 6 0
877 CLOSA MARTA CORTES SERRANO 16 30 6 6 4 2
609 COLL PENELOPE VALERO RODENA 12 15 6 6 2 4
1638 CLOSA JUDITH DUART POU 8 0 6 6 0 6
GRUP N 51 - DE 47 KG.
806 MARISTES E.S.J. MARIA OVEJERO RGUEZ.-DECASTRO 20 55 10 9 8 1
1000 CLOSA EVA MORENO LOZANO 18 54 10 9 6 3
1419 CLOSA ERICA GONZALEZ DELGADO 8 35 10 9 3 6
616 CLOSA ATENEA ROLDOS CHAVES 8 34 10 9 4 5
1269 ATENEU VILASSANES MARTA GARRIDO BLANCO 0 25 5 4 2 2
1377 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MIREIA CASAS TREJO -16 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 52 - DE 52 KG.
1633 LA SALLE HORTA MIRIAM GARCIA ALGE 20 21 7 7 3 4
1080 ISIDRE MARTI ELENA BENDER ROJC 14 0 7 7 0 7
1789 BADRENA CENTER ANA FERNANDEZ ALCARRIA 12 15 2 2 2 0