RESULTATS 2003-2004 - TOTES 1a RONDA
MILLORS JUDOQUES


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
1668 ALBERT MARIN TÈLLEZ CLOSA 12 50 5 5 5 0
3168 JORGE JORBA GOMEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 50 5 5 5 0
1447 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO CLOSA 12 40 4 4 4 0
930 ALBA MUDARRA GEA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 3 3 3 0
3477 JOAQUIN DIEZ LÓPEZ BADRENA CENTER 12 30 3 3 3 0
3500 AITOR CARMONA SOLER EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 3 3 3 0
631 MARTA MESTRE BACH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 20 2 2 2 0
3006 ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 20 2 2 2 0
3113 LIDIA ESTIVILL LOUIS 12 10 1 1 1 0
619 ADRIÁ TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 12 47 5 5 5 0
921 XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 12 35 4 4 4 0
1673 EDGAR PÉREZ CAMPOS CLOSA 12 35 4 4 4 0
2413 SEBASTIÀ HERNÁNDEZ JOSEPH BADRENA CENTER 12 25 3 3 3 0
3156 XAVIER RICART LÓPEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 43 5 5 5 0
3498 MATS JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 12 33 4 4 4 0
1672 DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU CLOSA 12 10 2 2 2 0
3483 DANIEL BOSQUE HOMS CLOSA 12 10 2 2 2 0
3487 STEPHAN JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 12 40 5 5 4 1
929 MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 4 4 3 1
1000 EVA MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 12 30 4 4 3 1
1115 EDUARD RUEDA RODRIGUEZ ANNA RAVELL 12 30 4 4 3 1
1081 MAIKEL DÍAZ AGUILAR CLOSA 12 10 2 2 1 1
3172 CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER ATENEU VILASSANES 12 10 2 2 1 1
554 DANIEL MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 12 37 5 4 3 1
3491 NEREA PARDO LOUIS 12 16 3 3 3 0
309 CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU COLL 12 15 3 3 2 1
458 JUAN MARIANO ÁLAMO PINDADO CLOSA 12 3 2 2 1 1
3509 MÓNICA AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 12 30 5 5 3 2
2149 MARC XANCO BUHIGUES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 40 5 5 4 1
3481 DANIEL CARREÑO LOUIS 8 40 5 5 4 1
618 GERMÁN TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 8 30 4 4 3 1
2438 MARC LEMA GIMÉNEZ IPSI 8 30 4 4 3 1
3501 GUILLEM DE PRADES REQUENA EL MASNOU ASPA 8 30 4 4 3 1
1193 RAMON ARNÓ SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 10 2 2 1 1
2022 ROSER GUASCH MARTINEZ CLOSA 8 10 2 2 1 1
3114 MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA 8 10 2 2 1 1
3508 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CAÑAVERAS LOUIS 8 10 2 2 1 1
3482 MARIO CHAMORRO FITNES LIMIT 8 0 1 1 0 1
1146 RUBEN GARCÍA SANRAFAEL CLOSA 8 35 5 5 4 1
3519 ERIC PEÑA A.E.S.A. 8 35 5 5 4 1
3121 XAVIER LLAVINA PASCUAL MARISTES ESJ 8 25 4 4 3 1
3476 JOAN ANDER FITNES LIMIT 8 3 2 2 1 1
3511 VALERIA CID MENJIBAR LOUIS 8 3 2 2 1 1
1200 DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 8 30 5 5 3 2
2416 VIBHA DARYANANI MELWANI ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 20 4 4 2 2
3235 JUDITH NIETO LÁZARO MARISTES ESJ 8 20 4 4 2 2
3112 ANNA RISPA ASPAS LOUIS 8 10 3 3 1 2
317 JOSEP MARTÍ SOLANS EL MASNOU ASPA 8 0 2 2 0 2
547 ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 8 0 2 2 0 2
3514 MARC PEREZ BARRIENTOS ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 28 5 5 4 1
3372 AGATHA RUBIO INFANTE CLOSA 8 7 3 3 1 2
1316 PATRICIA LÓPEZ NÚÑEZ LA SALLE HORTA 8 10 4 4 1 3
3193 XAVIER PONT RIBAS IPSI 6 40 5 5 4 1
3162 GUILLEM LAMBIES BARJAU MARISTES ESJ 6 30 4 4 3 1
1235 ROBERT EMBODAS NOGUERA ESPORTIU BADRENA 6 20 3 3 2 1
2405 RAFAEL BENITO BUOB ALELLA 6 20 4 3 2 1
1953 LUCAS VIDIELLA BADRINES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 30 5 5 3 2
316 MARC CENTENO COLOMER EL MASNOU ASPA 6 20 4 4 2 2
1333 ALBERT MARTÍ PARER IPSI 6 20 4 4 2 2
3224 MARC UBIÑANA CORTADA MARISTES ESJ 6 20 4 4 2 2
2414 ARGI EZKURRA GUTIERREZ BADRENA CENTER 6 10 3 3 1 2
3488 VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 10 3 3 1 2
436 CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 0 2 2 0 2
1196 ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ COLL 6 0 2 2 0 2
3017 MERITXELL PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 6 0 2 2 0 2
3505 DANIEL RAMOS CANTERO ATENEU VILASSANES 6 0 2 2 0 2
1958 MARC PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 6 27 5 5 3 2
3259 JONATHAN MORENO PANIAGUA CLOSA 6 17 4 4 2 2
3490 LAURA DAMEA NAVARRO COLL 6 5 3 3 1 2
1637 ENRIC ALVAREZ PÉREZ CLOSA 6 0 3 3 0 3
3234 ANNA FOIX ROMERO MARISTES ESJ 6 0 3 3 0 3
3485 JORDI SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 7 4 4 1 3
3516 LAIA TALARN COMPAÑÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 0 4 4 0 4
968 MARIO RAMÓN FERRÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 30 4 4 3 1
928 ALEX TARRAGO PULVÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 20 3 3 2 1
3194 ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS IPSI 4 20 3 3 2 1
3207 BERNAT ROTGER DIAZ ALELLA 4 17 3 3 2 1
3507 PERE JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 4 17 3 3 2 1
1448 ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO CLOSA 4 15 3 3 2 1
3493 XAVIER ALCAIDE HERNÁNDEZ SAN LORENZO 4 15 3 3 2 1
3013 ALEX BALCELLS GUSTEMS ALELLA 4 13 3 3 2 1
3118 VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRÁS YAWARA 4 20 4 4 2 2
1199 ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO CLOSA 4 10 3 3 1 2
3492 YESSICA PARDO LOUIS 4 3 3 3 1 2
3248 ROGER SAS CODINA EL MASNOU ASPA 4 10 4 4 1 3
3494 HECTOR GODOY MARÍN SAN LORENZO 4 10 4 4 1 3
973 SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO COLL 4 0 3 3 0 3
3489 JENIFER ALVAREZ ANILLO COLL 4 0 3 3 0 3
3479 ISAAC CARRASCO FITNES LIMIT 4 7 4 4 1 3
3518 MIQUEL PAYTUBÍ LOUIS 4 13 5 5 2 3
1324 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 4 20 7 7 2 5
3512 ROGER FARRIOL PLANS MARISTES ESJ 2 20 4 4 2 2
3497 JAUME FABREGAS AGUILERA ATENEU VILASSANES 2 10 3 3 1 2
3515 ANDREU CARLOTA SABATER ESPORTIU BADRENA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3160 GERARD CODOLÀ ROSELLÓ MARISTES ESJ 2 5 3 3 1 2
3520 TOMAS MORALES JUDO MASNOU 2 3 3 3 1 2
1671 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 2 10 4 4 1 3
3208 AITOR SANTACREU GRIFOL ALELLA 2 10 4 4 1 3
3161 JOAN ROSELL CADAFAALCH MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3191 MARC FERNÁNDEZ ZURANO IPSI 2 0 3 3 0 3
626 ORIOL LUGO REAL EL MASNOU ASPA 2 7 4 4 1 3
3502 MARC FUENTE ISASA CLOSA 2 10 5 5 1 4
1622 MARC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA 2 0 4 4 0 4
3002 ANTONI ROMERO MORENO ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3486 POL BONASTRE ABRIL ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3495 STEPHAN LOHMAR SAINZ DE VICUÑA SAN LORENZO 2 0 4 4 0 4
3496 JOAN DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3499 MARC JORNET GISBERT ALFAGEME 2 0 4 4 0 4
3513 GERARD TICÓ GUIU MARISTES ESJ 2 0 4 4 0 4
3510 JAVIER VILLAR ANDRÉS LOUIS 2 5 5 5 1 4
3506 GENIS SERRA ROMEU ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 5 5 0 5
3467 DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 2 10 7 7 1 6
3503 FRANCESC VAZQUEZ ALTES YAWARA 2 0 6 6 0 6
190 RAMÓN ESCOLÀ TORÀ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 DANI MATAMALA VALLS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 LAURA TOBÍAS PRIETO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 GEMMA GIMENO FONT ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1315 MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHÚN LA SALLE HORTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1631 CONCHETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2002 JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2086 CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCÓ CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2167 MATEI ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES 0 0 0 0 0 0
2423 MONICA BALLESTEROS TELLEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3004 MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3005 ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3211 JULIA CARA MARTINEZ ESPORTIU BADRENA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3474 JULIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3475 LUIS AGUIAR SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3478 JUAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3480 ALBERTO PEREZ FITNES LIMIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
3484 JOAN PAU SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 0 0 0 0 0 0
3504 MARTI MULET GÓMEZ BADRENA CENTER 0 0 0 0 0 0
3517 INES FRANCO VALERA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0