RESULTATS 2003-2004 - INFANTIL 1a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
921 XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
3121 XAVIER LLAVINA PASCUAL MARISTES ESJ 8 1 25 4 4 3 1
3224 MARC UBIÑANA CORTADA MARISTES ESJ 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
3248 ROGER SAS CODINA EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
3499 MARC JORNET GISBERT ALFAGEME 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
2002 JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1672 DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU CLOSA 12 1 10 2 2 2 0
3508 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CAÑAVERAS LOUIS 8 1 10 2 2 1 1
3505 DANIEL RAMOS CANTERO ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
1668 ALBERT MARIN TÈLLEZ CLOSA 12 1 50 5 5 5 0
1146 RUBEN GARCÍA SANRAFAEL CLOSA 8 1 35 5 5 4 1
1958 MARC PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 6 1 27 5 5 3 2
3518 MIQUEL PAYTUBÍ LOUIS 4 1 13 5 5 2 3
3510 JAVIER VILLAR ANDRÉS LOUIS 2 1 5 5 5 1 4
3506 GENIS SERRA ROMEU ATENEU VILASSANES 2 1 0 5 5 0 5
3156 XAVIER RICART LÓPEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 1 43 5 5 5 0
3519 ERIC PEÑA A.E.S.A. 8 1 35 5 5 4 1
1333 ALBERT MARTÍ PARER IPSI 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
3194 ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS IPSI 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
3507 PERE JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 4 1 17 3 3 2 1
3493 XAVIER ALCAIDE HERNÁNDEZ SAN LORENZO 4 1 15 3 3 2 1
3497 JAUME FABREGAS AGUILERA ATENEU VILASSANES 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3515 ANDREU CARLOTA SABATER ESPORTIU BADRENA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3502 MARC FUENTE ISASA CLOSA 2 1 10 5 5 1 4
3161 JOAN ROSELL CADAFAALCH MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3002 ANTONI ROMERO MORENO ATENEU VILASSANES 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3495 STEPHAN LOHMAR SAINZ DE VICUÑA SAN LORENZO 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3498 MATS JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 12 1 33 4 4 4 0
3514 MARC PEREZ BARRIENTOS ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 1 28 5 5 4 1
3193 XAVIER PONT RIBAS IPSI 6 1 40 5 5 4 1
3162 GUILLEM LAMBIES BARJAU MARISTES ESJ 6 1 30 4 4 3 1
968 MARIO RAMÓN FERRÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 30 4 4 3 1
928 ALEX TARRAGO PULVÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
3207 BERNAT ROTGER DIAZ ALELLA 4 1 17 3 3 2 1
1448 ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO CLOSA 4 1 15 3 3 2 1
3512 ROGER FARRIOL PLANS MARISTES ESJ 2 1 20 4 4 2 2
1671 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
3208 AITOR SANTACREU GRIFOL ALELLA 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
3160 GERARD CODOLÀ ROSELLÓ MARISTES ESJ 2 1 5 3 3 1 2
3520 TOMAS MORALES JUDO MASNOU 2 1 3 3 3 1 2
3191 MARC FERNÁNDEZ ZURANO IPSI 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3496 JOAN DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
2086 CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCÓ CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1673 EDGAR PÉREZ CAMPOS CLOSA 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
2438 MARC LEMA GIMÉNEZ IPSI 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
3259 JONATHAN MORENO PANIAGUA CLOSA 6 1 17 4 4 2 2
3494 HECTOR GODOY MARÍN SAN LORENZO 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
3513 GERARD TICÓ GUIU MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3504 MARTI MULET GÓMEZ BADRENA CENTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3500 AITOR CARMONA SOLER EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 30 3 3 3 0
3501 GUILLEM DE PRADES REQUENA EL MASNOU ASPA 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
3168 JORGE JORBA GOMEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 1 50 5 5 5 0
2149 MARC XANCO BUHIGUES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 1 40 5 5 4 1
1953 LUCAS VIDIELLA BADRINES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 30 5 5 3 2
1324 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 4 1 20 7 7 2 5
3467 DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 2 1 10 7 7 1 6
3503 FRANCESC VAZQUEZ ALTES YAWARA 2 1 0 6 6 0 6
3172 CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER ATENEU VILASSANES 12 1 10 2 2 1 1
3511 VALERIA CID MENJIBAR LOUIS 8 1 3 2 2 1 1
3509 MÓNICA AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 12 1 30 5 5 3 2
930 ALBA MUDARRA GEA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 30 3 3 3 0
3372 AGATHA RUBIO INFANTE CLOSA 8 1 7 3 3 1 2
3234 ANNA FOIX ROMERO MARISTES ESJ 6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3211 JULIA CARA MARTINEZ ESPORTIU BADRENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
929 MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 30 4 4 3 1
3235 JUDITH NIETO LÁZARO MARISTES ESJ 8 1 20 4 4 2 2
1315 MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHÚN LA SALLE HORTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1447 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO CLOSA 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
1316 PATRICIA LÓPEZ NÚÑEZ LA SALLE HORTA 8 1 10 4 4 1 3
3516 LAIA TALARN COMPAÑÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 1 0 4 4 0 4
3517 INES FRANCO VALERA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0