RESULTATS 2003-2004 - TOTES 2a RONDA
MILLORS JUDOQUES


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
631 MARTA MESTRE BACH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 24 40 4 4 4 0
3006 ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 24 50 5 4 4 0
3113 LIDIA ESTIVILL LOUIS 24 40 4 4 3 1
2413 SEBASTIÀ HERNÁNDEZ JOSEPH BADRENA CENTER 24 55 6 6 6 0
619 ADRIÁ TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 24 84 9 9 9 0
3477 JOAQUIN DIEZ LÓPEZ BADRENA CENTER 24 30 4 4 3 1
3491 NEREA PARDO LOUIS 24 46 6 6 6 0
3483 DANIEL BOSQUE HOMS CLOSA 24 27 6 6 4 2
309 CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU COLL 24 25 6 6 3 3
3481 DANIEL CARREÑO LOUIS 20 70 9 9 8 1
547 ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 20 40 6 6 4 2
3487 STEPHAN JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 20 60 9 9 6 3
1000 EVA MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 20 55 9 9 6 3
1235 ROBERT EMBODAS NOGUERA ESPORTIU BADRENA 18 60 7 7 6 1
1115 EDUARD RUEDA RODRIGUEZ ANNA RAVELL 18 55 8 7 5 2
436 CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 18 30 6 5 2 3
554 DANIEL MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 18 54 9 8 5 3
618 GERMÁN TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 16 60 8 8 6 2
1193 RAMON ARNÓ SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 16 20 4 4 2 2
3112 ANNA RISPA ASPAS LOUIS 16 30 6 6 3 3
2022 ROSER GUASCH MARTINEZ CLOSA 16 20 5 5 2 3
317 JOSEP MARTÍ SOLANS EL MASNOU ASPA 16 0 6 6 0 6
1081 MAIKEL DÍAZ AGUILAR CLOSA 14 10 2 2 1 1
458 JUAN MARIANO ÁLAMO PINDADO CLOSA 14 3 2 2 1 1
1200 DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 14 60 10 10 6 4
1196 ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ COLL 14 20 6 6 2 4
2416 VIBHA DARYANANI MELWANI ESPORTIU BADRENA 14 35 8 8 4 4
2478 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ LÓPEZ CLOSA 12 60 6 6 6 0
1668 ALBERT MARIN TÈLLEZ CLOSA 12 50 5 5 5 0
2165 ROBERT ANTON ELIAS CLOSA 12 50 5 5 5 0
3168 JORGE JORBA GOMEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 50 5 5 5 0
3352 DAVID PÉREZ PASTRANA COLL 12 50 5 5 5 0
3585 JORDI COLOMER SAN NICOLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 12 50 5 5 5 0
3664 MARC FRANCA FULLALOSA BETLEM 12 50 5 5 5 0
1447 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO CLOSA 12 40 4 4 4 0
1755 NURIA PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 12 40 4 4 4 0
2156 AMAI SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLOSA 12 40 4 4 4 0
3711 IKER BLANCO BRAVO CLOSA 12 40 4 4 4 0
3736 CARLOTA MAJÓ BOSCH BETLEM 12 40 4 4 4 0
930 ALBA MUDARRA GEA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 3 3 3 0
3500 AITOR CARMONA SOLER EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 3 3 3 0
3538 LAIA DONOSO DORADO IPSI 12 30 3 3 3 0
3542 GEMMA ORIOL VISA IPSI 12 30 3 3 3 0
2453 CARLA VALDES GALIANA LA SALLE HORTA 12 10 1 1 1 0
3337 IBRAHIM MANÉ LEÓN CLOSA 12 20 2 1 1 0
1485 LAUREÀ MORENO GONZÁLEZ CLOSA 12 47 5 5 5 0
3611 NEUS BLANCO BIZAVO CLOSA 12 47 5 5 5 0
3751 ARTURO ALMAZOR SALTOR ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 47 5 5 5 0
3471 JULIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SAN LORENZO 12 27 3 3 3 0
3677 JULIA DIEZ MARTÍN MARISTES ESJ 12 27 3 3 3 0
3771 SERGI GIMENEZ FERRER BETLEM 12 55 6 6 6 0
3539 ANNA MARTÍ PARER IPSI 12 45 5 5 5 0
921 XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 12 35 4 4 4 0
1673 EDGAR PÉREZ CAMPOS CLOSA 12 35 4 4 4 0
3174 GERARD PUNSOLA MOMPART ATENEU VILASSANES 12 35 4 4 4 0
3209 BRUNA ROTGER DÍAZ ALELLA 12 35 4 4 4 0
3613 MARC RUIZ MONTANÉ CLOSA 12 35 4 4 4 0
3359 IVAN LARRAINZAR CANO EL MASNOU ASPA 12 25 3 3 3 0
3740 MERINA NIEVES SANCHEZ BETLEM 12 14 2 2 2 0
3156 XAVIER RICART LÓPEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 43 5 5 5 0
3498 MATS JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 12 33 4 4 4 0
3682 JAUME LLOVET PRAT MARISTES ESJ 12 51 6 6 6 0
1488 LUIS ANGEL ALAMO PINDADO CLOSA 12 41 5 5 5 0
1672 DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU CLOSA 12 10 2 2 2 0
2423 MONICA BALLESTEROS TELLEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 40 5 5 4 1
929 MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 30 4 4 3 1
3544 NURIA FLUVIÀ GRÀCIA IPSI 12 20 3 3 2 1
3710 CARLA RIERA SEGURA CLOSA 12 20 3 3 2 1
3172 CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER ATENEU VILASSANES 12 10 2 2 1 1
3739 ELENA FRANCA FULLALOSA BETLEM 12 29 4 4 4 0
3596 SERGIO GARRIDO AMESTOY ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 47 6 6 6 0
3679 HELENA RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS MARISTES ESJ 12 7 2 2 2 0
3690 FERRAN GUASCH CANO MARISTES ESJ 12 27 4 4 3 1
2445 EDGAR IGLESIAS GARCÍA LA SALLE HORTA 12 55 7 7 6 1
3749 DAVID GARRIDO AMESTOY ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 45 6 6 5 1
3247 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ EL MASNOU ASPA 12 25 4 4 3 1
3705 LAIA GOMBAU PUJOL EL MASNOU ASPA 12 25 4 4 3 1
3530 SARA NASSIM LÓPEZ YAWARA 12 15 3 3 2 1
3550 POL ANDREU CUSCO LLUIS MILLET 12 33 5 5 4 1
3723 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ VALLINA ATENEU VILASSANES 12 12 3 3 2 1
1482 MARC LAGE MARTÍN CLOSA 12 31 5 5 5 0
3509 MÓNICA AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 12 30 5 5 3 2
3770 ROBERT PONS FERNÁNDEZ BETLEM 12 30 5 5 3 2
3737 ANNA MARTINEZ FONTRODONA BETLEM 12 0 2 2 0 2
3125 CARLOS MUÑOZ AGUADO MARISTES ESJ 12 28 5 5 4 1
3719 CAMILO COLORADO ESCOBAR CLOSA 12 34 6 6 5 1
3114 MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA 12 10 5 3 1 2
3017 MERITXELL PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 12 0 4 4 0 4
1637 ENRIC ALVAREZ PÉREZ CLOSA 12 0 5 5 0 5
3013 ALEX BALCELLS GUSTEMS ALELLA 10 33 8 8 4 4
3492 YESSICA PARDO LOUIS 10 13 6 6 2 4
3118 VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRÁS YAWARA 10 30 8 8 3 5
2414 ARGI EZKURRA GUTIERREZ BADRENA CENTER 10 10 6 6 1 5
2149 MARC XANCO BUHIGUES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 40 5 5 4 1
3665 SERGI MARTINEZ FONTRODONA BETLEM 8 40 5 5 4 1
3741 ORIOL SUBIRANA PUJALS BETLEM 8 40 5 5 4 1
2438 MARC LEMA GIMÉNEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 30 4 4 3 1
2447 CRISTIAN OLIVEROS GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 8 30 4 4 3 1
3334 LUCÍA PONCE CEREZO CLOSA 8 30 4 4 3 1
3501 GUILLEM DE PRADES REQUENA EL MASNOU ASPA 8 30 4 4 3 1
3674 QUIQUE CASTRO SECANELL BETLEM 8 30 4 4 3 1
3779 ELISA GARCÍA ALTADILL ATENEU VILASSANES 8 20 3 3 2 1
3333 CESAR RUBIO INFANTE CLOSA 8 10 2 2 1 1
3508 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CAÑAVERAS LOUIS 8 10 2 2 1 1
3288 MARC PONT MARTÍN ALELLA 8 57 7 7 6 1
2450 NICK NUÑO TIFFON LA SALLE HORTA 8 37 5 5 4 1
3589 NIL AZNAR DE LA PUENTE ATENEU VILASSANES 8 37 5 5 4 1
3716 CARLA ESTRADA CERRILLO CLOSA 8 27 4 4 3 1
1146 RUBEN GARCÍA SANRAFAEL CLOSA 8 35 5 5 4 1
3519 ERIC PEÑA A.E.S.A. 8 35 5 5 4 1
3121 XAVIER LLAVINA PASCUAL MARISTES ESJ 8 25 4 4 3 1
3669 MÓNICA ORTEU PONS BETLEM 8 15 3 3 2 1
3004 MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 24 4 4 3 1
3511 VALERIA CID MENJIBAR LOUIS 8 3 2 2 1 1
2096 DAVID MASSOT MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 8 31 5 5 4 1
2175 JUDITH GUASCH MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 8 21 4 4 3 1
3658 NAIARA ZARATE MORENO LLUIS MILLET 8 11 3 3 2 1
3734 JULIA DEL VILLAR GARCÍA LLUIS MILLET 8 1 2 2 1 1
3558 ERIK HOBBELINK BORRULL COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 8 20 4 4 3 1
3755 SARA ALBERCH VIÑA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 8 20 4 4 3 1
3781 ALEX TIMONEDA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 20 4 3 2 1
3338 ADRIÀ SÁNCHEZ CRIVILLÉS CLOSA 8 30 5 5 3 2
3537 DAVID LÓPEZ FARRÉS LOUIS 8 30 5 5 3 2
3612 ADRIÁN GAVILÁN PALOMO CLOSA 8 30 5 5 3 2
3235 JUDITH NIETO LÁZARO MARISTES ESJ 8 20 4 4 2 2
3551 MARC DEL VILLAR GARCÍA LLUIS MILLET 8 20 4 4 2 2
3552 ADRIANA ONTIVEROS HERNÁNDEZ LLUIS MILLET 8 10 3 3 1 2
3189 OT MONTOY VEHI ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 28 5 5 4 1
3514 MARC PEREZ BARRIENTOS ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 28 5 5 4 1
1498 ROSÓ GARCÍA TRAVER CLOSA 8 18 4 4 3 1
3704 ALEX LLOBET MARTINEZ PONS EL MASNOU ASPA 8 17 4 4 2 2
3372 AGATHA RUBIO INFANTE CLOSA 8 7 3 3 1 2
1131 SANDRA GALACHE VILLEN EL MASNOU ASPA 8 36 6 6 5 1
3206 LUCAS BENITO BUOB ALELLA 8 15 4 4 3 1
3614 ERIC ARNAU ALGAS CLOSA 8 25 5 5 3 2
3576 ANA GRACIA MARISTES ESJ 8 5 3 3 1 2
2009 CARLOS CASAS ARDERIU LA SALLE HORTA 8 34 6 6 4 2
3579 RICARD MARTINEZ PRAT ALELLA 8 33 6 6 4 2
3731 CARLOS CORONADO PERERA LLUIS MILLET 8 2 3 3 2 1
3000 ERIK GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA LA SALLE HORTA 8 31 6 6 5 1
1316 PATRICIA LÓPEZ NÚÑEZ LA SALLE HORTA 8 10 4 4 1 3
2016 SANDRA TUGUES ANDINO LA SALLE HORTA 8 0 3 3 0 3
3524 MARIA NIEVES ISLA RODRIGUEZ ALFAGEME 8 0 3 3 0 3
3387 NOELIA DELGADO BLANCO CLOSA 8 26 6 6 5 1
3725 MARC SERRAT SANCHEZ SEAT 8 26 6 6 5 1
973 SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO COLL 8 7 6 6 1 5
3489 JENIFER ALVAREZ ANILLO COLL 8 10 7 7 1 6
3490 LAURA DAMEA NAVARRO COLL 8 5 7 7 1 6
3330 OSCAR ALCAÑIZ SOMOZA CLOSA 6 50 6 6 5 1
3193 XAVIER PONT RIBAS IPSI 6 40 5 5 4 1
1752 PAU VAQUERO PEREZ BADRENA CENTER 6 30 4 4 3 1
3162 GUILLEM LAMBIES BARJAU MARISTES ESJ 6 30 4 4 3 1
3554 MARÍA VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 30 4 4 3 1
3698 GERARD BORREGO ORPINELL ALFAGEME 6 20 3 3 2 1
3775 VICTOR VILA VILLARTE BADRENA CENTER 6 27 4 4 3 1
3609 MARC REY COLET CLOSA 6 17 3 3 2 1
3559 ALEX CENTENO RAMOS COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 6 35 5 5 4 1
3464 GUILLEM VICTOR GUARCH LA SALLE HORTA 6 35 5 4 3 1
3738 MIREIA YAÑEZ ROJO BETLEM 6 15 3 3 2 1
3529 ADRIÀ LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA 6 33 5 5 4 1
3135 POL VALLS FERRER MARISTES ESJ 6 21 4 4 3 1
2405 RAFAEL BENITO BUOB ALELLA 6 20 4 3 2 1
3753 EDGAR ESCOLÁ SIMÓ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 0 2 1 0 1
1953 LUCAS VIDIELLA BADRINES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 30 5 5 3 2
2480 ALEX LAGE MARTÍN CLOSA 6 30 5 5 3 2
3261 POL XIVILLÉ MONTILLA CLOSA 6 30 5 5 3 2
3388 ROGER LLOPART MARRERO MARISTES ESJ 6 30 5 5 3 2
3571 MARC TORTOLA JUDO MASNOU 6 30 5 5 3 2
3577 JORDI CLOTET SALO ALELLA 6 30 5 5 3 2
3586 ALEX CORBERA CASADELLA ATENEU VILASSANES 6 30 5 5 3 2
316 MARC CENTENO COLOMER EL MASNOU ASPA 6 20 4 4 2 2
1333 ALBERT MARTÍ PARER IPSI 6 20 4 4 2 2
3224 MARC UBIÑANA CORTADA MARISTES ESJ 6 20 4 4 2 2
3708 AITOR FAGIL CELMA CLOSA 6 20 4 4 2 2
3772 ANA AGUILA ORTEGA BETLEM 6 20 4 4 2 2
3603 MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS EL MASNOU ASPA 6 30 5 4 2 2
2479 JUANJO PONCE CEREZO CLOSA 6 10 3 3 1 2
3190 PABLO LOSADA LORENZO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 10 3 3 1 2
3584 RAMÓN GOMEZ PLAZA ALFAGEME 6 10 3 3 1 2
3655 DANIELA SERRADAS LLOPART LLUIS MILLET 6 10 3 3 1 2
3666 GERARD ABAD SUAREZ BETLEM 6 10 3 3 1 2
3706 ADRIÀ CARA MARTÍN CLOSA 6 10 3 3 1 2
3712 MARTA ANTÓN ELIAS CLOSA 6 10 3 3 1 2
3505 DANIEL RAMOS CANTERO ATENEU VILASSANES 6 0 2 2 0 2
3671 TONI MECA RIVERA BETLEM 6 8 3 3 2 1
1958 MARC PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 6 27 5 5 3 2
3259 JONATHAN MORENO PANIAGUA CLOSA 6 17 4 4 2 2
3556 ANDY LIZAN BERGA MARISTES ESJ 6 7 3 3 1 2
3758 ERNESTO LÓPEZ VALLET ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 7 3 3 1 2
2013 ALFONSO LARROSA QUINTANILLA LA SALLE HORTA 6 26 5 5 4 1
3729 ANA ORTÍ CABALLERO LLUIS MILLET 6 4 3 3 2 1
3331 MARTÍ SOLER SALLENT CLOSA 6 13 4 4 3 1
3122 ALEJANDRO APARICIO GARCÍA MARISTES ESJ 6 13 4 4 2 2
3575 MIREIA BRUGUERA MARISTES ESJ 6 13 4 4 2 2
2494 MAITE GUASCH TORRES CLOSA 6 3 3 3 1 2
3606 ALEIX GRAU ROCA CLOSA 6 3 3 3 1 2
3759 ALBA MARTINEZ LARRAZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 3 3 3 1 2
3776 PAULA CORDERDI BLASCO BADRENA CENTER 6 1 3 3 2 1
3591 JULIA NERIN STEFANO ATENEU VILASSANES 6 21 5 5 3 2
3139 JUDIT COSTA IRACHETA MARISTES ESJ 6 1 3 3 1 2
3691 ALEX HERREROS A.E.S.A. 6 20 5 5 2 3
3234 ANNA FOIX ROMERO MARISTES ESJ 6 0 3 3 0 3
2474 OSCAR MEIRE BARRIO CLOSA 6 18 5 5 3 2
3485 JORDI SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 7 4 4 1 3
3142 PAULA CANADA GONZALEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 5 4 4 1 3
3233 TERESA GORRIA PUGA MARISTES ESJ 6 2 4 4 2 2
3760 ALEJANDRO PEREZ PASTRANA COLL 6 12 5 5 2 3
3516 LAIA TALARN COMPAÑÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 0 4 4 0 4
3783 SERGI PAYÁ MAS ATENEU VILASSANES 6 10 5 4 0 4
3400 JOHEL ALVIRA MARTINEZ COLL 6 18 6 6 3 3
3555 JAVIER GARCÍA MONTERO MARISTES ESJ 6 1 5 5 3 2
968 MARIO RAMÓN FERRÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 30 4 4 3 1
3660 POL HODALY RODRIGUEZ BADRENA CENTER 4 30 4 4 3 1
3662 ROBERT LON YARZA BADRENA CENTER 4 30 4 4 3 1
3709 GUILLERMO FERRER MONREAL CLOSA 4 30 4 4 3 1
928 ALEX TARRAGO PULVÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 20 3 3 2 1
1486 ALEX NUÑEZ MARTÍN CLOSA 4 20 3 3 2 1
3194 ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS IPSI 4 20 3 3 2 1
3656 AINOA ORTEGA MONERRIS LLUIS MILLET 4 20 3 3 2 1
3657 GERARDO VELASCO JUBIRANA LLUIS MILLET 4 20 3 3 2 1
3670 NIL TORRAS MONTE BETLEM 4 20 3 3 2 1
3689 JAVIER GORRÍA PUGA MARISTES ESJ 4 20 3 3 2 1
3090 JORDI VILARRUBÍ NOVOA EL MASNOU ASPA 4 30 4 3 2 1
1490 MARC GALAN MARÇÀ CLOSA 4 17 3 3 2 1
3207 BERNAT ROTGER DIAZ ALELLA 4 17 3 3 2 1
3507 PERE JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 4 17 3 3 2 1
3583 GUILLEM HERRERO SALVADOR ALFAGEME 4 17 3 3 2 1
3610 NOEL EDO SERRANO CLOSA 4 17 3 3 2 1
3588 DIDAC ALARCON RAMON ATENEU VILASSANES 4 25 4 4 3 1
1448 ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO CLOSA 4 15 3 3 2 1
3237 ARTUR NIKOLAIEV BADRENA CENTER 4 15 3 3 2 1
3493 XAVIER ALCAIDE HERNÁNDEZ SAN LORENZO 4 15 3 3 2 1
3647 ERIC ROMERA BLANCA SEAT 4 15 3 3 2 1
3676 MAR VILA PRUNEDA MARISTES ESJ 4 15 3 3 2 1
3695 ORIOL PIQUÉ A.E.S.A. 4 15 3 3 2 1
3532 ELLIOT AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 4 13 3 3 2 1
3700 MIGUEL RUIZ VELAZQUEZ ALFAGEME 4 13 3 3 2 1
1759 GERARD TORTAJADA GIL CLOSA 4 22 4 4 3 1
3463 ORIOL MUÑOZ CADENAS LA SALLE HORTA 4 12 3 3 2 1
1778 ERIC CASTAÑO VALIENTE EL MASNOU ASPA 4 11 3 3 2 1
2449 JOEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LA SALLE HORTA 4 11 3 3 2 1
3617 ANDONI BERNA CALVO CLOSA 4 11 3 3 2 1
3672 IÑAKI FERNÁNDEZ FERICHE BETLEM 4 11 3 3 2 1
2008 RAUL MARTINEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 4 10 3 3 2 1
3608 POL TORRAS FRAGA CLOSA 4 10 3 3 2 1
2476 GABRIEL ATO OLLETA CLOSA 4 20 4 4 2 2
3035 AINA MATIN NARRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 20 4 4 2 2
3750 RAIMON PALACIO ESPASA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 20 4 4 2 2
1199 ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO CLOSA 4 10 3 3 1 2
3220 ERIC ROMERO SICILIA MARISTES ESJ 4 10 3 3 1 2
3578 DAVID MUÑOZ CAMPILLO ALELLA 4 10 3 3 1 2
3594 DANIEL MARIN ARMENGOD ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 10 3 3 1 2
3574 ALEJANDRA HERNÁNDEZ COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 4 0 2 2 0 2
3742 JAIAME SANCHEZ TAPIA BETLEM 4 8 3 3 2 1
3754 ALEX RODRÍGUEZ GRAU ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 17 4 4 2 2
3715 CRISTINA OLIVERA DIAGO CLOSA 4 7 3 3 1 2
3762 DAVID PANTOJA SANCHEZ COLL 4 7 3 3 1 2
2088 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ MURIEL CLOSA 4 5 3 3 1 2
2168 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ GIMENEZ CLOSA 4 5 3 3 1 2
3651 KEVIN ALER FERRER ANNA RAVELL 4 5 3 3 1 2
3728 MIGUEL AGUILÓ JULIA LLUIS MILLET 4 23 5 5 3 2
3523 ORIOL SOLEC RAMIREZ ALFAGEME 4 3 3 3 1 2
3541 FANNY PÉREZ MIRALLES IPSI 4 3 3 3 1 2
3744 GERARD FERNÁNDEZ MARRO BETLEM 4 3 3 3 1 2
3348 MIGUEL DOMINGO LODEIRO COLL 4 12 4 4 2 2
3534 OMAR MORAL LAMAS LOUIS 4 11 4 4 2 2
3059 MARIA DEL MAR DALMAU ROMERO ALELLA 4 1 3 3 1 2
3528 GERARD ALSEDA PLANA YAWARA 4 1 3 3 1 2
3620 JOEL JORI DE MIGUEL IPSI 4 1 3 3 1 2
3702 EVA LLORENS RABANEDA ALFAGEME 4 1 3 3 1 2
3592 JOAQUIN BALLESTER ARNAU ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 10 4 2 2 0
438 DANI MATAMALA VALLS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 10 4 4 1 3
3143 MARTA LLOPART MARRERO MARISTES ESJ 4 10 4 4 1 3
3248 ROGER SAS CODINA EL MASNOU ASPA 4 10 4 4 1 3
3494 HECTOR GODOY MARÍN SAN LORENZO 4 10 4 4 1 3
3717 ALEIX CARBONELL TORRE CLOSA 4 10 4 4 1 3
3718 RAQUEL CARBONELL TORRE CLOSA 4 10 4 4 1 3
3782 CARLOS SOTO MAYOR COLL 4 10 4 4 1 3
2446 DAVID ORTIZ RUIZ-LOPERA LA SALLE HORTA 4 0 3 3 0 3
3616 LAIA CARRIÓN MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 4 0 3 3 0 3
3652 ALEX MOÑIZ MESA ANNA RAVELL 4 0 3 3 0 3
3653 MIGUEL ANGEL CARAPUIG MORENO ANNA RAVELL 4 0 3 3 0 3
3678 NURIA DIAGO CAMPS MARISTES ESJ 4 0 3 3 0 3
3720 CRISTINA MIRÓ BLASCO CLOSA 4 0 3 3 0 3
3733 ANNETTE SERRANO FUENTES LLUIS MILLET 4 0 3 3 0 3
3780 MARTA RUIZ CLOSA 4 0 3 3 0 3
435 ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 10 4 3 0 3
3598 CLAUDIA TRUJILLO RAMOS ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 9 4 4 3 1
626 ORIOL LUGO REAL EL MASNOU ASPA 4 7 4 4 1 3
3547 ALBERT SUSANY ORERO ANNA RAVELL 4 6 4 4 2 2
3560 EDGAR BURGOA PASCUAL COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 4 6 4 4 2 2
3773 JOAN SIRVENT GRAU ATENEU VILASSANES 4 4 4 4 2 2
3518 MIQUEL PAYTUBÍ LOUIS 4 13 5 5 2 3
3747 GERARD SUÑOL OLIVA BETLEM 4 11 5 5 3 2
3748 PAU CLAPÉS VERDAGUER BETLEM 4 10 5 5 1 4
1324 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 4 20 7 7 2 5
1622 MARC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA 4 0 8 8 0 8
190 RAMÓN ESCOLÀ TORÀ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 2 0 0 0 0 0
2015 ANDREA VAZQUEZ FORNONS LA SALLE HORTA 2 0 0 0 0 0
3484 JOAN PAU SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 0 0 0 0
3667 POL GARCÍA ZAMNO BETLEM 2 20 3 3 2 1
3673 MAIKEL RODRIGUEZ CABELLO BETLEM 2 20 3 3 2 1
3590 ALBERT CASTELLON ALLUÉ ATENEU VILASSANES 2 17 3 3 2 1
3668 EUDALD CASTILLO RAMONEDO BETLEM 2 17 3 3 2 1
3680 HECTOR BLASCO MURILLO MARISTES ESJ 2 27 4 4 2 2
3329 JOEL SANZ MARTINEZ CLOSA 2 15 3 3 2 1
3563 LLUIS ARXER APARICIO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 10 3 3 1 0
3512 ROGER FARRIOL PLANS MARISTES ESJ 2 20 4 4 2 2
3730 VICTOR BERNABÉ GRANERO LLUIS MILLET 2 20 4 4 2 2
3752 PETER RICHARD NELINGAN ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 2 20 4 4 2 2
1405 QUIM ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3472 SERGI IGLESIAS CANALS SAN LORENZO 2 10 3 3 1 2
3497 JAUME FABREGAS AGUILERA ATENEU VILASSANES 2 10 3 3 1 2
3515 ANDREU CARLOTA SABATER ESPORTIU BADRENA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3540 SERGI ROBUSTÉ PELLEROLS IPSI 2 10 3 3 1 2
3573 ROGER ENRICH LOUIS 2 10 3 3 1 2
3587 ORIOL RAMIS ARNAL ATENEU VILASSANES 2 10 3 3 1 2
3601 EDGAR PONS RAMÓN ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 2 10 3 3 1 2
3602 ENRIC MUDARRA GEA EL MASNOU ASPA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3627 JULI MAS MODAMIO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3639 QUIQUE BELLÓN BALIO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3644 RAMÓN VALENZUELA MASIP SEAT 2 10 3 3 1 2
3646 SERGI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ SEAT 2 10 3 3 1 2
3661 VICTOR DIEZ PUENTES BADRENA CENTER 2 10 3 3 1 2
3683 JAVIER JORBA GOMEZ MARISTES ESJ 2 10 3 3 1 2
3684 JORDI CAMPILLO DE LA MAZA MARISTES ESJ 2 10 3 3 1 2
3721 JORDI PAGÉS TRIVIÑO CLOSA 2 10 3 3 1 2
3037 OSCAR MIRO MORENO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 20 4 3 1 2
3332 JONATHAN LINIO JIMÉNEZ CLOSA 2 7 3 3 1 2
3696 ALBA SALGADO A.E.S.A. 2 7 3 3 1 2
3699 ALEJANDRO ROMEU DÍEZ ALFAGEME 2 7 3 3 1 2
3714 IVAN RODRÍGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 2 7 3 3 1 2
3768 ALFONSO CALLEJAS PAITUVÍ ATENEU VILASSANES 2 15 4 4 2 2
3160 GERARD CODOLÀ ROSELLÓ MARISTES ESJ 2 5 3 3 1 2
3473 DAVID GIRON BUENO SAN LORENZO 2 3 3 3 1 2
3520 TOMAS MORALES JUDO MASNOU 2 3 3 3 1 2
3526 MARC RIVERO GILABERT CLOSA 2 3 3 3 1 2
3659 IVAN VELASCO SUBIRANA LLUIS MILLET 2 3 3 3 1 2
3688 ORIOL GARRIDO MANZANEDO MARISTES ESJ 2 11 4 4 2 2
1760 AITOR PEREZ RELLO CLOSA 2 1 3 3 1 2
3581 ALBERT DOT MARTÍ ALFAGEME 2 1 3 3 1 2
3623 IU MONTOY VEHY ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 1 3 3 1 2
3654 RAQUEL ACOSTA SAMPER ANNA RAVELL 2 1 3 3 1 2
1671 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 2 10 4 4 1 3
2012 KARIM MEKDAD NAVARRO LA SALLE HORTA 2 10 4 4 1 3
3208 AITOR SANTACREU GRIFOL ALELLA 2 10 4 4 1 3
3549 ALEIX CASANOVA YÑIGUEZ LLUIS MILLET 2 10 4 4 1 3
3553 ALBA AGUILERA LÓPEZ LLUIS MILLET 2 10 4 4 1 3
3615 MANEL FERRER FULLANA CLOSA 2 10 4 4 1 3
3648 TONI PARK HU SEAT 2 10 4 4 1 3
3681 POL DE MIGUEL DE LOS SANTOS MARISTES ESJ 2 10 4 4 1 3
3727 DAVID HERRANZ SALGADO LLUIS MILLET 2 10 4 4 1 3
3774 JAUAME ROS MARTINEZ ATENEU VILASSANES 2 10 4 4 1 3
2166 RAUL ARCONADA PEDRAZ CLOSA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3161 JOAN ROSELL CADAFAALCH MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3191 MARC FERNÁNDEZ ZURANO IPSI 2 0 3 3 0 3
3222 FERRAN CABAÑÓ SURIOL MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3225 MIQUEL PASTOR SANCHEZ MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3374 SANTIAGO RUIZ ANDRES COLL 2 0 3 3 0 3
3527 ADRIÀ COLETAS RIU YAWARA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3533 ELISABETH MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 2 0 3 3 0 3
3561 ALEX LÓPEZ JUANYSACREU COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 2 0 3 3 0 3
3566 ALEJANDRO BOTELLA LANGA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3582 SERGI DOT MARTÍ ALFAGEME 2 0 3 3 0 3
3597 ESTHER LUENGO PEREZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 2 0 3 3 0 3
3604 OSCAR REGUERA PAREREA CLOSA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3607 ALBERT PARTAL PERNIL CLOSA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3619 GUILLEM CASELLAS BOSCH IPSI 2 0 3 3 0 3
3629 YON FRANCO BARRIOS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3630 CRISTINA DEL POZO TALÓN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3632 CARLES ROMERO GUARDIOLA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 0 3 3 0 3
3649 MIQUEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ANNA RAVELL 2 0 3 3 0 3
3650 GUILLEM DAUDEN CASTARLENAS ANNA RAVELL 2 0 3 3 0 3
3685 GERARD CARREÑO YUSTE MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3686 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MALPESA MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3687 ALBERTO DEXEUS GONZALVO MARISTES ESJ 2 0 3 3 0 3
3692 ADRIAN TORRALBA A.E.S.A. 2 0 3 3 0 3
3693 ALVARO TEROL A.E.S.A. 2 0 3 3 0 3
3722 SALVADOR INDURAIN SOLE ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 3 3 0 3
3743 MARIO GAYETE IBAÑEZ BETLEM 2 0 3 3 0 3
3766 ELOI POTAU CUCALA BADRENA CENTER 2 0 3 3 0 3
3767 LLUIS SANCHEZ ARANDA BADRENA CENTER 2 0 3 3 0 3
3546 SERGI RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ ANNA RAVELL 2 10 4 3 0 3
3462 DAVID POLO RODRIGUEZ LA SALLE HORTA 2 6 4 4 2 2
3735 CARLOS OMTIVEROS HERNÁNDEZ LLUIS MILLET 2 15 5 5 2 3
3641 ALAN ARXER APARICIO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 5 4 4 1 3
3675 MARTA GARCÍA MONTERO MARISTES ESJ 2 5 4 4 1 3
3761 JAVIER CAMACHO SANCHEZ COLL 2 5 4 4 1 3
3572 MARC ESTEVEZ TORRES ESPORTIU BADRENA 2 3 4 4 1 3
3635 MARÍA CORTÉS BADIA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 2 4 4 2 2
3226 ALBERT CAMPILLO DE LA MAZA MARISTES ESJ 2 0 4 1 0 1
3502 MARC FUENTE ISASA CLOSA 2 10 5 5 1 4
3002 ANTONI ROMERO MORENO ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3126 MAX RUBIRA PAIRÓ MARISTES ESJ 2 0 4 4 0 4
3223 POL BRIDGEWATER MATEU MARISTES ESJ 2 0 4 4 0 4
3466 XAVIER SOLANS DEBON LA SALLE HORTA 2 0 4 4 0 4
3495 STEPHAN LOHMAR SAINZ DE VICUÑA SAN LORENZO 2 0 4 4 0 4
3496 JOAN DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3499 MARC JORNET GISBERT ALFAGEME 2 0 4 4 0 4
3513 GERARD TICÓ GUIU MARISTES ESJ 2 0 4 4 0 4
3521 CRISTINA IGLESIAS MGDALENO ALELLA 2 0 4 4 0 4
3525 ALEX BOSQUE HOMS CLOSA 2 0 4 4 0 4
3535 SERGI VICTOR VISIGA LOUIS 2 0 4 4 0 4
3543 CLAUDIA SANDÉ VALLÉS IPSI 2 0 4 4 0 4
3548 ALEX MUÑOZ PERLASIA ANNA RAVELL 2 0 4 4 0 4
3599 POL BAYGUAL CASTELO ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 2 0 4 4 0 4
3645 ANXO RUFO GIMENEZ SEAT 2 0 4 4 0 4
3694 GUILLEM GILI A.E.S.A. 2 0 4 4 0 4
3697 ANDREA MENDEZ A.E.S.A. 2 0 4 4 0 4
3713 EDGAR MINGUILLÓN CORREDERA CLOSA 2 0 4 4 0 4
3745 MARIANO ZARZA PIÇUJOL BETLEM 2 0 4 4 0 4
3746 MARIE BADINA BADINA BETLEM 2 0 4 4 0 4
3763 JOHAN MANUEL SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ COLL 2 0 4 4 0 4
3769 CARLOS MARTÍN CASANOVAS ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 4 4 0 4
3778 OSCAR MIRALLUELO GRAU ATENEU VILASSANES 2 8 5 5 2 3
3764 MAACHOV SEKRAN COLL 2 7 5 5 1 4
3510 JAVIER VILLAR ANDRÉS LOUIS 2 5 5 5 1 4
3701 MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ RUBIO ALFAGEME 2 5 5 5 1 4
3726 JOEL GALIANO MONEO LLUIS MILLET 2 3 5 5 1 4
3777 ALEX LIFANTE ALFAGEME 2 1 5 5 1 4
3506 GENIS SERRA ROMEU ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 5 5 0 5
3724 TONI HIDALGO MARTÍN SEAT 2 0 5 5 0 5
3467 DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 2 10 7 7 1 6
3503 FRANCESC VAZQUEZ ALTES YAWARA 2 0 6 6 0 6
628 LAURA TOBÍAS PRIETO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 GEMMA GIMENO FONT ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1315 MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHÚN LA SALLE HORTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1631 CONCHETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2002 JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2086 CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCÓ CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2164 FERRAN PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2448 IVAN OUTUMURO ORTIZ LA SALLE HORTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3005 ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3036 CARLA NOLLA BOSCH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3175 QUIM GOMEZ COSTA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3176 ROGER GIMENO PAGÈS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3178 ERIC COLOMER GIRON ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3179 ALEX DE AMAORIN BELTRAN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3182 ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MIGUEL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3183 TONI SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3184 CARLOS GARIJO LIAMES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3186 GERARD ESBRI RIAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3188 MANEL COGOTA CANALS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3211 JULIA CARA MARTINEZ ESPORTIU BADRENA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3260 NOELIA VAZQUEZ MOURIZ CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3336 VICTOR PRIMO YEBRA CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3358 EDUARD CASAJOANA TORREGUITART EL MASNOU ASPA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3389 ALBERT ADAME ARRIAZA CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3465 FRANCISCA PICARDO BONET LA SALLE HORTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3468 GERARD MARTINEZ ROMERO SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3469 POL ALFARO MUNTE SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3470 CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3474 JULIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3475 LUIS AGUIAR SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3478 JUAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3480 ALBERTO PEREZ FITNES LIMIT 0 0 0 0 0 0
3504 MARTI MULET GÓMEZ BADRENA CENTER 0 0 0 0 0 0
3517 INES FRANCO VALERA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3522 ISAAC REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3531 ALEXIS PICÓ CRUZATE ATENEU VILASSANES 0 0 0 0 0 0
3536 POL RIBAS VILLA LOUIS 0 0 0 0 0 0
3545 LAIA CLOSA GIL IPSI 0 0 0 0 0 0
3557 ROGER LEÓN BORRÁS COL.LEGI MONTSERRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0
3562 GUILLEM JIMENEZ AGULLO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3564 ROGER COGOTA CANALS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3565 AIDA SILVERO BLASCO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3567 LAIA LECINA FRAILE ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3568 RAQUEL VERNEDAS PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3569 HECTOR FONOLLOSA PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3570 THAÏS HERRERO MARISTANY JUDO MASNOU 0 0 0 0 0 0
3580 CRISTIAN REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3593 CARLOS ROBLES LORENTE ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
3595 EDUARDO LLOGAR ALTIMBA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
3600 PABLO OLIVER LABARTA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
3605 DAVID JODRÀ JIMÉNEZ CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3618 PAU CASSERRAS SOL IPSI 0 0 0 0 0 0
3621 ROGER TARRAGÓ BALASCH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3622 DIEGO BELTRAN MALFAZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3624 MIQUEL POVEDA PINA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3625 ARKAITZ ARRIBILVAGA OSA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3626 MARIO MARTINEZ MADRUEÑO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3628 SERGI MASSA SENTIS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3631 ALEXANDRA MIRA ALONSO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3633 IVAN SERRETA VILARDELL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3634 LAURA SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3636 DIEGO GONZALEZ ACEBEDO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3637 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3638 PAOLA MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3640 EDU CANO AYUSO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3642 ROBERT ARDONIS ESTELL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3643 MAR RIBERA ARMENGOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3663 CARLOS SANCHEZ MONTEAGUDO BADRENA CENTER 0 0 0 0 0 0
3703 ANGEL VILALTA VILLEGAS ALFAGEME 0 0 0 0 0 0
3707 ANDREA CERRILLO GIL CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3732 ANNE SERRANO FUENTES LLUIS MILLET 0 0 0 0 0 0
3756 SERGI MAGRIÑÁ ZARAGOZA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
3757 IGNACIO PASCUAL ALBERICH ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0
3765 MARC TORRA WYLIE ALELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3482 MARIO CHAMORRO FITNES LIMIT 0 0 1 1 0 1
3476 JOAN ANDER FITNES LIMIT 0 3 2 2 1 1
3488 VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES ATENEU VILASSANES -2 10 3 3 1 2
3479 ISAAC CARRASCO FITNES LIMIT -4 7 4 4 1 3
3486 POL BONASTRE ABRIL ATENEU VILASSANES -6 0 4 4 0 4
2167 MATEI ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES -8 0 0 0 0 0