RESULTATS 2003-2004 - CADET 2a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
3483 DANIEL BOSQUE HOMS CLOSA 24 2 27 6 6 4 2
317 JOSEP MARTÍ SOLANS EL MASNOU ASPA 16 2 0 6 6 0 6
619 ADRIÁ TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 24 2 84 9 9 9 0
618 GERMÁN TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 16 2 60 8 8 6 2
3118 VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRÁS YAWARA 10 2 30 8 8 3 5
316 MARC CENTENO COLOMER EL MASNOU ASPA 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
3485 JORDI SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 7 4 4 1 3
1199 ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO CLOSA 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3475 LUIS AGUIAR SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3486 POL BONASTRE ABRIL ATENEU VILASSANES -6 1 0 4 4 0 4
2413 SEBASTIÀ HERNÁNDEZ JOSEPH BADRENA CENTER 24 2 55 6 6 6 0
1193 RAMON ARNÓ SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 16 2 20 4 4 2 2
1637 ENRIC ALVAREZ PÉREZ CLOSA 12 2 0 5 5 0 5
3487 STEPHAN JONSSON HURTADO ATENEU VILASSANES 20 2 60 9 9 6 3
1235 ROBERT EMBODAS NOGUERA ESPORTIU BADRENA 18 2 60 7 7 6 1
1200 DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 14 2 60 10 10 6 4
973 SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO COLL 8 2 7 6 6 1 5
3782 CARLOS SOTO MAYOR COLL 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
626 ORIOL LUGO REAL EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 7 4 4 1 3
3484 JOAN PAU SOTO VIGUERES ATENEU VILASSANES 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3488 VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES ATENEU VILASSANES -2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3006 ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 24 2 50 5 4 4 0
1196 ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ COLL 14 2 20 6 6 2 4
3114 MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA 12 2 10 5 3 1 2
3783 SERGI PAYÁ MAS ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 10 5 4 0 4
3474 JULIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2167 MATEI ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 LAURA TOBÍAS PRIETO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3491 NEREA PARDO LOUIS 24 2 46 6 6 6 0
3112 ANNA RISPA ASPAS LOUIS 16 2 30 6 6 3 3
3492 YESSICA PARDO LOUIS 10 2 13 6 6 2 4
2414 ARGI EZKURRA GUTIERREZ BADRENA CENTER 10 2 10 6 6 1 5
1000 EVA MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 20 2 55 9 9 6 3
2416 VIBHA DARYANANI MELWANI ESPORTIU BADRENA 14 2 35 8 8 4 4
3489 JENIFER ALVAREZ ANILLO COLL 8 2 10 7 7 1 6
3490 LAURA DAMEA NAVARRO COLL 8 2 5 7 7 1 6
631 MARTA MESTRE BACH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 24 2 40 4 4 4 0
2022 ROSER GUASCH MARTINEZ CLOSA 16 2 20 5 5 2 3
3017 MERITXELL PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 12 2 0 4 4 0 4
2423 MONICA BALLESTEROS TELLEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 0 40 5 5 4 1
629 GEMMA GIMENO FONT ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0