RESULTATS 2002-2003 - INFANTIL 1a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
921 XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 32 4 4 4 0
444 FRAN DAZA ESPINAL EL MASNOU ASPA 8 1 23 5 5 4 1
1668 ALBERT MARIN TÈLLEZ CLOSA 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
3117 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CAÑAVERAS LOUIS 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
1672 DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU CLOSA 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3121 XAVIER LLAVINA MARISTES ESJ 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
3092 JAVIER JORDÁN SANCHEZ COLL 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
317 JOSEP MARTÍ SOLANS EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 25 5 5 4 1
1333 ALBERT MARTÍ PARER IPSI 8 1 24 5 5 4 1
3159 ERIC PEÑA A.E.S.A. 6 1 23 4 4 3 1
3157 XAVIER NAVARRO MARISTES ESJ 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
953 JOSÉ RAMÓN RICO TESON CLOSA 4 1 12 3 3 2 1
1149 ALEJANDRO MERINO VALERA CLOSA 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3158 MARC PADRÓ MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
1958 MARC PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3023 FRANCESC CASES GUIJARRO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3024 JAVIER MIRET BARRIO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3156 XAVIER RICART MARISTES ESJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2002 JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3115 PERE JOSEP MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN LOUIS 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
1400 CARLES DONAIRE MAURI EL MASNOU ASPA 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
968 MARIO RAMÓN FERRÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3118 VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRÁS YAWARA 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3160 GERARD CODOLÀ MARISTES ESJ 4 1 5 3 3 1 2
3161 JOAN ROSELL MARISTES ESJ 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
316 MARC CENTENO COLOMER EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 52 6 6 6 0
1673 EDGAR PÉREZ CAMPOS CLOSA 8 1 45 6 6 5 1
952 GUILLEM MATEO VILANOVA CLOSA 6 1 25 5 5 3 0
3162 GUILLEM LAMBIES MARISTES ESJ 6 1 20 5 5 2 3
980 MARTÍ MOLET GOMEZ BADRENA CENTER 4 1 15 4 4 2 2
1674 RUBEN MARTINEZ GARRIDO CLOSA 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
3163 ADRIÀ CORTÉS MARISTES ESJ 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
3164 MARIO DOÑATE MARISTES ESJ 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
3165 CRISTIAN ARGUELLES MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3016 ANDREU HURTADO CERVERA SANT JOSEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2438 MARC LEMA GIMÉNEZ IPSI -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 ORIOL LUGO REAL EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
3167 ENRIC CASAS MARISTES ESJ 8 1 20 4 4 2 2
1199 ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO CLOSA 6 1 20 3 3 2 1
3166 ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 1 5 3 3 1 2
928 ALEX TARRAGO PULVÉ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
1150 ENRIC PONCE GALAN CLOSA 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
1448 ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO CLOSA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
1953 LLUC VIDIELLA BADRINES ATENEU VILASSANES -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3168 JORGE JORBA MARISTES ESJ 12 1 23 3 3 3 0
973 SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO COLL 8 1 10 3 3 2 1
3169 MAURICI BALSELLS MARISTES ESJ 6 1 1 3 3 1 2
1324 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MORTE LA SALLE HORTA 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
3002 ANTONI ROMERO MORENO ATENEU VILASSANES -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3006 ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 1 18 3 3 3 0
957 JOAN RAMON BALCELLS GUSTEMS ALELLA 8 1 17 3 3 2 1
1056 PEDRO-ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ BAUTISTA LA SALLE HORTA 6 1 5 3 3 1 2
3015 JOSE MARIA CAPDEVILA MUÑIZ SANT JOSEP 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
3170 ALEJANDRO ELIAS MARISTES ESJ 12 1 22 3 3 3 0
2421 ALEJANDRO GATO LAZARO JUDO TAO 8 1 20 3 3 2 1
2149 MARC XANCO BUHIGUES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3171 CARLOS TOLEDO JUDO MASNOU 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
3018 ISAAC MARTÍN GASCÓN A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3119 GUILLEM CABALLERO LAMPURLANÉS YAWARA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3007 BLANCA VALLE FONTS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3019 JOCABED MARISCAL VIDAL A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3116 MÓNICA AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 12 1 17 3 3 2 1
1315 MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHÚN LA SALLE HORTA 8 1 10 3 3 1 2
3008 ZAIDA FERNÁNDEZ SALAS JUDO TAO 6 1 0 3 3 0 3
978 MIREIA BAYARRI RUIZ COLL 12 1 22 3 3 3 0
1314 MÓNICA OUTUMURO ORTIZ LA SALLE HORTA 12 1 10 3 3 1 2
930 ALABA MUDARRA GEA EL MASNOU ASPA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
929 MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 1 30 3 3 3 0
1447 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO CLOSA 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
2022 ROSER GUASCH MARTINEZ CLOSA 8 1 20 5 5 2 3
1316 PATRICIA LÓPEZ NÚÑEZ LA SALLE HORTA 6 1 5 4 4 1 3
3009 ELENA BENDER ROJO JUDO TAO 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
3020 SORAYA CHAOUI LÓPEZ A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0