RESULTATS 2002-2003 - CADET 3a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
618 GERMÁN TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 36 3 86 37 13 12 1
619 ADRIÁ TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 24 3 45 11 10 4 6
3025 JOAN MAURI LISA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3005 ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 30 3 61 12 11 7 4
1081 MAIKEL DÍAZ AGUILAR CLOSA 22 3 25 10 9 2 7
1637 ENRIC ALVAREZ PÉREZ CLOSA 16 2 27 6 5 2 3
3011 DAVID SEVILLA PEREZ JUDO TAO 14 2 0 5 5 0 5
1193 RAMON ARNÓ SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 10 2 28 7 6 3 3
3003 ALEX TIMONEDA GUARDIA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 32 3 125 14 13 12 1
2413 SEBASTIÀ HERNÁNDEZ JOSEPH BADRENA CENTER 22 3 90 13 11 8 3
839 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ JUDO TAO 16 3 50 11 9 3 6
435 ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 3 37 11 8 1 7
3013 ALEX BALCELLS GUSTEMS ALELLA 10 3 17 11 7 1 6
3367 JON ANDER FITNES LIMIT 10 2 18 8 6 2 4
437 MARC ESBRI RIAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 1 40 5 5 4 1
3022 SERGIO SANJUAN GARCIA A.E.S.E. -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
1115 EDUARD RUEDA RODRIGUEZ ANNA RAVELL 32 3 95 11 11 10 1
2405 RAFAEL BENITO BUOB ALELLA 20 3 53 11 11 6 5
1235 ROBERT EMBODAS NOGUERA ESPORTIU BADRENA 20 2 70 8 8 7 1
1200 DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 12 2 20 7 7 2 5
3120 PAU CODOLÀ MARISTES ESJ 6 2 0 7 7 0 7
3014 POL UROS GUARDIOLA ESPORTIU BADRENA -2 2 10 8 7 3 4
554 DANIEL MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 36 3 130 14 12 12 0
3004 MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 18 3 63 13 10 5 5
1196 ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ COLL 18 3 60 13 10 3 7
1622 MARC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA 8 3 25 12 10 1 9
2410 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ JUDO TAO 8 2 67 9 9 7 2
3369 MARIO CHAMORRO FITNES LIMIT -4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3368 ISAAC CARRASCO FITNES LIMIT -4 1 3 3 3 1 2
3114 MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
3021 DANIEL GALEANO SANCHO A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 RAMÓN ESCOLÀ TORÀ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 36 3 120 12 10 10 0
438 DANI MATAMALA VALLS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 24 3 60 15 13 4 9
3402 IGNASI HERRANZ GARDNER CARDENAL SPINOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3403 CARLOS CALVO LÓPEZ CARDENAL SPINOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 JUAN MARIANO ALAMO PINDADO CLOSA 32 3 110 14 13 10 3
2167 MATEI ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES 16 3 27 13 12 2 10
841 JUAN RUZ MUÑOZ JUDO TAO 14 3 40 13 8 4 4
1061 MIQUEL GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA JUDO TAO 14 3 15 13 10 1 9
547 ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA 12 2 70 10 10 7 3
3010 SOFIA MANCINELLI JUDO TAO 22 2 45 8 5 2 3
2414 ARGI EZKURRA GUTIERREZ BADRENA CENTER 22 2 22 5 5 3 2
628 LAURA TOBÍAS PRIETO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 14 1 20 2 2 2 0
2173 MARIA ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES 4 2 0 5 5 0 5
309 CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU COLL 36 3 96 12 10 9 1
2176 HELENA COLL BUCH ATENEU VILASSANES 30 3 78 12 10 7 3
1000 EVA MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 20 3 63 13 11 6 5
2416 VIBHA DARYANANI MELWANI ESPORTIU BADRENA 16 3 50 13 11 3 8
2423 MONICA BALLESTEROS TELLEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -10 1 20 4 4 2 2
3112 ANNA RISPA ASPAS LOUIS -14 1 0 4 4 0 4
3012 ESTIBALIZ SICILIA GARCIA JUDO TAO 22 3 60 11 8 3 5
3017 MERITXELL PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 16 3 30 11 8 0 8
631 MARTA MESTRE BACH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 16 2 55 6 6 6 0
3370 MARTA SERRANO FITNES LIMIT 0 1 20 3 3 2 1
3113 LIDIA ESTIVILL LOUIS 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
629 GEMMA GIMENO FONT ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -4 1 50 5 2 2 0
1631 CONCHETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -24 0 0 0 0 0 0