RESULTATS 2002-2003 - CADET 1a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
618 GERMÁN TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 12 1 27 4 4 4 0
619 ADRIÁ TABUENCA GARCÍA CLOSA 8 1 10 3 3 1 2
3025 JOAN MAURI LISA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 CARLES MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 1 18 4 4 3 1
1081 MAIKEL DÍAZ AGUILAR CLOSA 8 1 10 3 3 1 2
1637 ENRIC ALVAREZ PÉREZ CLOSA 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
3011 DAVID SEVILLA PEREZ JUDO TAO 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
1193 RAMON ARNÓ SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3005 ALEX SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3003 ALEX TIMONEDA GUARDIA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
2413 SEBASTIÀ HERNÁNDEZ JOSEPH BADRENA CENTER 8 1 27 4 3 2 1
839 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ JUDO TAO 6 1 20 4 3 1 2
435 ALEX MONTAÑOLA PUJOL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 1 10 4 3 0 3
3013 ALEX BALCELLS GUSTEMS ALELLA 2 1 0 4 1 0 1
3022 SERGIO SANJUAN GARCIA A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1115 EDUARD RUEDA RODRIGUEZ ANNA RAVELL 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
1235 ROBERT EMBODAS NOGUERA ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
2405 RAFAEL BENITO BUOB ALELLA 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
3014 POL UROS GUARDIOLA ESPORTIU BADRENA 4 1 10 4 4 3 1
1200 DANIEL RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
3120 PAU CODOLÀ MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
437 MARC ESBRI RIAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 DANIEL MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
2410 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ JUDO TAO 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
3004 MAURICI PINTANEL MORRAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
1196 ABEL VALDELVIRA DOMINGUEZ COLL 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
1622 MARC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3021 DANIEL GALEANO SANCHO A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3114 MARIO LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 RAMÓN ESCOLÀ TORÀ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 1 10 1 1 1 0
438 DANI MATAMALA VALLS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 1 20 5 5 2 3
458 JUAN MARIANO ALAMO PINDADO CLOSA 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
841 JUAN RUZ MUÑOZ JUDO TAO 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
2167 MATEI ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 7 4 4 1 3
1061 MIQUEL GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA JUDO TAO 4 1 0 4 4 0 4
547 ALEX BRUTAU BIMBELA EL MASNOU ASPA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 LAURA TOBÍAS PRIETO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 1 20 2 2 2 0
2414 ARGI EZKURRA GUTIERREZ BADRENA CENTER 8 1 10 2 2 1 1
2173 MARIA ANTOHI CRACIUM ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
3010 SOFIA MANCINELLI JUDO TAO -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
2176 HELENA COLL BUCH ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 15 3 3 2 1
2423 MONICA BALLESTEROS TELLEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3112 ANNA RISPA ASPAS LOUIS -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 CRISTINA MARTINEZ DALMAU COLL 12 1 20 3 3 2 1
1000 EVA MORENO LOZANO CLOSA 8 1 15 3 3 2 1
2416 VIBHA DARYANANI MELWANI ESPORTIU BADRENA 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
631 MARTA MESTRE BACH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 1 25 3 3 3 0
3012 ESTIBALIZ SICILIA GARCIA JUDO TAO 8 1 10 3 3 1 2
3017 MERITXELL PUERTO MARQUÉS CLOSA 6 1 0 3 3 0 3
1631 CONCHETA DI PIAZZA RODRIGUEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3113 LIDIA ESTIVILL LOUIS 12 1 20 3 3 2 1
629 GEMMA GIMENO FONT ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0