RESULTATS 2002-2003 - BENJAMI 3a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
3056 RICARDO MARTINEZ POSÍ ALELLA 32 3 110 14 14 13 1
3091 MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS EL MASNOU ASPA 22 3 56 11 10 6 4
3077 ROBERT LON YARZA BADRENA CENTER 16 3 12 10 9 4 5
2156 AMAI SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLOSA 16 2 47 9 8 4 4
3103 GERARD ABAD SUAREZ BETLEM 12 3 20 10 9 1 8
3374 SANTIAGO RUIZ ANDRES COLL 4 2 0 6 6 0 6
2157 DAVID JODRÀ JIMÉNEZ CLOSA 2 2 30 7 7 4 3
3029 DIEGO GONZÁLEZ ACEBEDO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3031 CARLES ROMERO GUARDIOLA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3083 DAVID ESPINOS ROIG ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3085 EUGENI TORRAS CALDERÓN ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3086 DANIEL TORRAMILANS TERRORNES ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3087 JORDI CHAVEZ FISA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3088 LUIS TIRT MARTORELL SERRA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3089 DANIEL CRUAÑAS MELIÁ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3027 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -2 1 14 4 4 2 2
3041 JORDI COLOMER SANT NICOLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 36 3 122 15 14 13 1
2164 FERRAN PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 24 3 93 15 13 10 3
3067 FELIPE COSSIO CUARTERO ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 18 3 23 11 9 3 6
3151 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ 14 3 40 10 9 3 6
3044 NIL AZNAR DE LA PUENTE ATENEU VILASSANES 14 2 37 7 7 4 3
3108 DAVID PENALVA ALARCÓN BETLEM 12 3 20 10 9 1 8
3054 JOSEP ADRIÀ SANZ SANCHEZ ISIDRE MARTI 8 3 20 11 10 1 9
3145 ALBERT SUSANY ORERO ANNA RAVELL 6 2 21 6 6 3 3
3375 MANEL HERNANDEZ LÓPEZ COLL 2 1 0 3 1 0 1
2481 JUAN MARTINHO DA SILVA TORREGROSSA CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1759 GERARD TORTAJADA GIL CLOSA 32 3 158 18 14 13 1
2170 RUBEN PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ CLOSA 24 3 130 16 12 10 2
2449 JOEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LA SALLE HORTA 20 3 120 17 14 10 4
3096 ESTEVIE GAMEZTES MARFIL LLUIS MILLET 12 3 78 12 10 7 3
3122 ALEJANDRO APARICIO MARISTES ESJ 12 3 67 12 10 5 5
3100 POL GARCÍA REIG BETLEM 8 3 63 13 10 4 6
3055 JORDI CLOTET SALÓ ALELLA 8 2 32 8 7 3 4
2482 POL TORRAS FRAGA CLOSA 6 3 41 13 11 4 7
3150 ENRIQUE FRECHILLA MUÑOZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 2 10 7 7 1 6
1758 MARC RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 6 1 35 6 6 4 2
3123 JAUME LLOVET MARISTES ESJ -2 2 32 7 7 4 1
3040 DAVID MAYO GONZALEZ ATENEU VILASSANES -2 2 22 7 7 3 4
3105 HECTOR CARPINTERO ACERO BETLEM -4 2 15 8 7 1 6
3057 CRISTIAN REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA -4 2 13 7 7 2 5
3124 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARISTES ESJ -4 2 2 8 8 2 6
3380 ADRIÀ MATAMALA FITNES LIMIT -4 1 20 4 4 2 2
3033 IVAN SERRETA VILARDELL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3379 IVAN HERNÁNDEZ FITNES LIMIT -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3042 ALEX CORBERA CASADELLA ATENEU VILASSANES -14 1 0 4 2 0 2
3038 ALEX COPETUDO ESPINOSA ATENEU VILASSANES -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
1405 QUIM ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 26 2 85 10 10 10 0
1752 PAU VAQUERO PEREZ BADRENA CENTER 24 3 107 13 12 10 2
3125 CARLOS MUÑOZ MARISTES ESJ 18 3 82 12 11 8 3
2009 CARLOS CASAS ARDERIU LA SALLE HORTA 18 3 62 10 10 7 3
3064 SERGIO GARRIDO AMESTOY ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 16 3 65 10 9 6 3
3153 PABLO OLIVER LABARTA ESPORTIU BADRENA 12 3 42 10 9 6 3
3047 LLUIS LOPEZ CALLIS ATENEU VILASSANES 12 2 50 7 6 4 2
3128 JAVIER JORBA MARISTES ESJ 10 3 40 9 9 4 5
3127 CARLOS ANTÓN MARISTES ESJ 8 3 21 11 9 1 8
3152 TONI ESPINA GIMNÀS LIÓ 8 3 3 9 9 1 8
2172 DANIEL GIL GUERRERO CLOSA 6 2 20 7 6 1 5
3126 MAX RUBIRA MARISTES ESJ 6 2 0 6 4 0 4
3082 QUIQUE PALAU AMAT ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 2 1 20 4 3 1 2
3048 ROGER CROS LLUCH IPSI 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3107 MAIKEL RODRÍGUEZ CABELLO BETLEM -4 2 3 6 6 1 5
2518 IZAN RUIZ PARRA COLL -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3106 ENRIC TORNS ROSANES BETLEM -14 1 1 3 3 1 2
2008 RAUL MARTINEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 36 3 147 18 16 16 0
2174 MARC RIVERO GILABERT CLOSA 18 3 94 15 13 10 3
3052 ARMAND BORI MALDONADO ISIDRE MARTI 16 3 89 15 13 9 4
3129 JAVIER GARCIA MARISTES ESJ 16 3 70 12 11 8 3
2165 ROBERT ANTON ELIAS CLOSA 14 3 90 12 10 7 3
3068 PEPE BAU MUNGIRA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 8 3 41 11 10 4 6
3154 VICTOR LAUNAY EL MASNOU ASPA 8 3 23 13 11 1 10
3066 DIDAC PAIRÓ PUJOL ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 3 55 12 11 5 6
3071 ANTONIO GALVEZ MANDAÑA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 3 44 13 11 4 7
3078 VICTOR DIEZ PUENTES BADRENA CENTER 6 3 43 12 10 3 7
3053 CHRISTIAN GARCÍA MORENO ISIDRE MARTI 6 3 33 10 8 3 5
3079 POL HODALY RODRIGUEZ BADRENA CENTER 6 3 30 11 10 3 7
3130 LUIS MONTES MARISTES ESJ 6 3 30 11 10 2 8
2450 NICK NUÑO TIFFON LA SALLE HORTA 6 3 16 13 12 2 10
3065 JOAN FELIU RUBIRALTA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 2 37 7 7 4 3
3049 PAU CASSERRAS SOL IPSI 4 2 63 11 10 8 2
2036 ALEXANDRE RUEDA VALLEJO ISIDRE MARTI 4 2 21 9 8 3 5
3039 ROBERT GARCÍA ALTADILL ATENEU VILASSANES 2 2 38 8 8 5 3
3104 SERGI MARTÍNEZ FONTRODONA BETLEM -2 2 43 9 8 5 3
3032 DAVID SERRA MARIN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
3110 GUILLEM PEREZ LOUIS -14 1 0 4 4 0 4
3075 MARC SERRA AROCA A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
3076 RAFAEL TORRES MARTINEZ A.E.S.E. -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
2010 JOAN PUIG CALVO LA SALLE HORTA 36 3 135 16 13 13 0
2013 ALFONSO LARROSA QUINTANILLA LA SALLE HORTA 18 3 90 15 13 10 3
2448 IVAN OUTUMURO ORTIZ LA SALLE HORTA 18 3 87 13 11 8 3
3070 ALESSANDRO D'ANDREA TORREJÓN ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 14 2 55 10 7 4 3
3069 DAVID MARTIN ALCARAZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 3 50 12 10 6 4
3131 MIGUEL RAMIREZ MARISTES ESJ 10 3 50 12 9 2 7
3133 JAVIER GORRIA MARISTES ESJ 10 3 49 12 10 4 6
3155 ANDROS MAALDONADO GIMNÀS LIÓ 8 3 47 13 9 1 8
2033 THOMAS BENDER ROJC ISIDRE MARTI 8 3 43 13 11 4 7
3132 MARC CADENAS MARISTES ESJ 8 3 30 11 9 2 7
2479 JUANJO PONCE CEREZO CLOSA 6 3 40 11 9 3 6
3146 SERGI RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ ANNA RAVELL 6 3 33 11 9 3 6
3043 ERIC VIDIELLA BADRIENES ATENEU VILASSANES 4 2 43 8 8 6 2
3382 MARC NICOLÁS FITNES LIMIT -2 1 20 4 4 3 1
3037 OSCAR MIRO MORENO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -4 2 15 4 4 2 2
3383 ROL RUIZ GIMNÀS LIÓ -6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3381 ORIOL PIQUÉ A.E.S.A. -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3384 GERARD CARDEÑA A.E.S.A. -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3074 CARLOS RUIZ RAMOS A.E.S.E. -12 1 20 3 3 2 1
3073 ANGEL BLEDA GARCÍA A.E.S.E. -14 1 1 3 3 1 2
3134 ANDRES LIZÁN MARISTES ESJ 22 3 103 13 11 9 2
3102 MARC FRANCA FULLUALOSA BETLEM 20 3 81 14 13 10 3
3137 LUIS DIAGO MARISTES ESJ 18 3 68 12 10 7 3
3135 POL VALLS MARISTES ESJ 16 3 57 11 10 7 3
1778 ERIC CASTAÑO VALIENTE EL MASNOU ASPA 16 2 83 10 10 10 0
2096 DAVID MASSOT MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 14 3 45 10 10 6 4
3095 DANIEL GRANADOS FRANCO LLUIS MILLET 12 3 70 11 9 6 3
3080 CARLOS SANCHEZ MONTEAGUDO BADRENA CENTER 10 3 18 9 9 3 6
2488 MANEL FERRER FULLANA CLOSA 8 3 47 11 9 3 6
3136 ADRIÀ DIAGO MARISTES ESJ 8 3 43 10 9 4 5
2166 RAUL ARCONADA PEDRAZ CLOSA 6 3 20 10 9 2 7
3398 HUGO PRATS ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 2 1 13 4 3 1 2
3097 ALEIX CASANOVA YÑIGUEZ LLUIS MILLET -2 2 20 8 7 2 5
3045 ROGER PUIG JUSTICIA ATENEU VILASSANES -4 2 0 5 3 0 3
2169 ERIC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA -4 2 0 6 6 0 6
3149 KEVIN ALER FERRER ANNA RAVELL -4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3385 JORDI BERROCAL AROSA GIMNÀS LIÓ -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3051 MARC RUIZ MARINÉ ISIDRE MARTI -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
2138 JAVIER LINDE MALDONADO ISIDRE MARTI 36 3 97 13 11 11 0
3138 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARISTES ESJ 22 3 91 13 11 7 4
2168 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ GIMENEZ CLOSA 16 2 60 10 10 7 3
2011 DAVID LOBOS CAMBRE LA SALLE HORTA 14 3 32 10 9 4 5
3109 ROGER ENRICH GONZALEZ LOUIS 12 3 65 11 9 5 4
2447 CRISTIAN OLIVEROS GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 10 3 50 11 9 3 6
3147 RAFEL FERNÁNDEZ RIBERA ANNA RAVELL 8 3 10 11 10 0 10
3063 ALEX FERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO CLOSA 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
3058 ISAAC REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA -2 2 24 6 6 4 2
3090 JORDI VILARRUBÍ NOVOA EL MASNOU ASPA -2 2 20 7 7 2 5
3148 ALEX MUÑOZ PERLASIA ANNA RAVELL -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
2012 GERARD KARIM MEKDAD LA SALLE HORTA 36 3 75 8 5 5 0
3101 TONI MECA RIVERA BETLEM 24 3 45 8 5 2 3
3081 SERGI FERRI CABASÉS BADRENA CENTER 4 2 0 4 4 0 4
3386 ENRIC MARY PUEYO GIMNÀS LIÓ -6 1 5 3 3 1 2
3072 ADRIÀ COLLADO LUCAS A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
2016 SANDRA TUGUES ANDINO LA SALLE HORTA 36 3 75 12 10 6 4
3084 LAURA GUILANYA ZORRAQUINO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3028 PAOLA MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 1 0 3 3 0 3
3030 ALEXANDRA MIRA ALONSO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3050 GEMMA ORIOL VISA IPSI 36 3 133 15 15 15 0
2161 MARÍA SOLER SALLENT CLOSA 22 3 39 14 12 7 5
3036 CARLA NOLLA BOSCH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 20 3 71 13 13 9 4
3093 ADRIANA ONTIVEROS HERNÁNDEZ LLUIS MILLET 16 3 60 12 10 6 4
3098 NAIARA ZARATE MORENO LLUIS MILLET 10 3 11 10 10 2 8
3376 JULIA DIEZ MARTÍN MARISTES ESJ 10 2 23 7 7 3 4
3387 NOELIA DELGADO BLANCO CLOSA 8 2 17 7 7 2 5
3377 LAIA PEREZ FUNILLET MARISTES ESJ 6 2 20 9 7 0 7
3046 GEMMA DE BAS ROIG ATENEU VILASSANES 0 2 10 6 6 1 5
3139 JUDIT COSTA MARISTES ESJ 28 3 65 11 10 8 2
2175 JUDITH GUASCH MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 24 3 90 13 11 8 3
3142 PAULA CANADA MARISTES ESJ 22 3 74 13 11 8 3
3141 HELENA ESCOLÁ MARISTES ESJ 20 3 39 12 10 4 6
2490 PAULA FERRER MONREAL CLOSA 14 3 33 10 9 3 6
3026 MICHELLE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LA SALLE HORTA 8 3 0 9 9 0 9
3140 NURIA VELA MARISTES ESJ 8 2 20 7 6 1 5
3034 LAURA SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -14 1 0 0 0 0 0
3059 MARIA DEL MAR DALMAU ROMERO ALELLA 36 3 111 12 12 12 0
3111 ELISABET MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 24 3 72 12 12 9 3
2453 CARLA VALDES GALIANA LA SALLE HORTA 18 3 57 12 12 6 6
3099 ALBA AGUILERA LÓPEZ LLUIS MILLET 16 3 20 10 10 3 7
3378 HELENA RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS MARISTES ESJ 8 2 10 6 6 1 5
3094 GEMMA MASSUET BAUTISTA LLUIS MILLET 6 2 0 7 7 0 7
2162 GIORGINA ACOSTA BERNAL CLOSA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3143 MARTA LLOPART MARISTES ESJ 32 3 63 11 9 6 3
3060 CRISTINA IGLESIAS MAGDALENO ALELLA 28 3 50 11 9 5 4
2524 ALBA MARTINEZ LLAMAS COLL 12 2 20 9 7 0 7
3035 AINA MATIN MARRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 2 17 5 5 2 3
3144 ESTER PARRAS MARISTES ESJ 16 2 10 6 6 1 5
2015 ANDREA VAZQUEZ FORNOS LA SALLE HORTA 36 3 97 10 8 8 0