RESULTATS 2002-2003 - BENJAMI 2a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
3056 RICARDO MARTINEZ POSÍ ALELLA 24 2 72 8 8 8 0
2156 AMAI SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLOSA 10 2 30 5 5 3 2
3091 MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS EL MASNOU ASPA 10 2 17 6 6 2 4
3077 ROBERT LON YARZA BADRENA CENTER 10 2 8 6 6 2 4
3103 GERARD ABAD SUAREZ BETLEM 8 2 10 6 6 1 5
3027 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 1 14 4 4 2 2
3374 SANTIAGO RUIZ ANDRES COLL 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3029 DIEGO GONZÁLEZ ACEBEDO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3031 CARLES ROMERO GUARDIOLA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3082 QUIQUE PALAU AMAT ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3083 DAVID ESPINOS ROIG ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3085 EUGENI TORRAS CALDERÓN ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3086 DANIEL TORRAMILANS TERRORNES ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3087 JORDI CHAVEZ FISA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3088 LUIS TIRT MARTORELL SERRA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3089 DANIEL CRUAÑAS MELIÁ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2157 DAVID JODRÀ JIMÉNEZ CLOSA -2 1 20 4 4 3 1
3041 JORDI COLOMER SANT NICOLAS ATENEU VILASSANES 24 2 75 10 10 9 1
2164 FERRAN PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 16 2 63 10 9 7 2
3044 NIL AZNAR DE LA PUENTE ATENEU VILASSANES 12 2 37 7 7 4 3
3067 FELIPE COSSIO CUARTERO ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 12 2 18 7 6 2 4
3151 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ 8 2 20 6 6 2 4
3108 DAVID PENALVA ALARCÓN BETLEM 8 2 10 6 6 1 5
3145 ALBERT SUSANY ORERO ANNA RAVELL 6 2 21 6 6 3 3
3054 JOSEP ADRIÀ SANZ SANCHEZ ISIDRE MARTI 4 2 10 7 7 1 6
3375 MANEL HERNANDEZ LÓPEZ COLL 2 1 0 3 1 0 1
2481 JUAN MARTINHO DA SILVA TORREGROSSA CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1759 GERARD TORTAJADA GIL CLOSA 20 2 95 11 11 10 1
2170 RUBEN PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ CLOSA 16 2 75 9 9 8 1
2449 JOEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LA SALLE HORTA 14 2 70 10 10 8 2
3122 ALEJANDRO APARICIO MARISTES ESJ 8 2 40 7 7 4 3
3096 ESTEVIE GAMEZTES MARFIL LLUIS MILLET 6 2 45 7 7 5 2
3123 JAUME LLOVET MARISTES ESJ 6 2 32 7 7 4 1
3055 JORDI CLOTET SALÓ ALELLA 6 2 32 8 7 3 4
3040 DAVID MAYO GONZALEZ ATENEU VILASSANES 6 2 22 7 7 3 4
1758 MARC RIBAS SORROCHE CLOSA 6 1 35 6 6 4 2
3100 POL GARCÍA REIG BETLEM 4 2 33 7 7 4 3
3105 HECTOR CARPINTERO ACERO BETLEM 4 2 15 8 7 1 6
2482 POL TORRAS FRAGA CLOSA 4 2 14 8 8 3 5
3057 CRISTIAN REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA 4 2 13 7 7 2 5
3150 ENRIQUE FRECHILLA MUÑOZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 2 10 7 7 1 6
3124 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARISTES ESJ 4 2 2 8 8 2 6
3380 ADRIÀ MATAMALA FITNES LIMIT 4 1 20 4 4 2 2
3033 IVAN SERRETA VILARDELL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3379 IVAN HERNÁNDEZ FITNES LIMIT 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3042 ALEX CORBELLA CASADELLA ATENEU VILASSANES -6 1 0 4 2 0 2
3038 ALEX COPETUDO ESPINOSA ATENEU VILASSANES -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
1752 PAU VAQUERO PEREZ BADRENA CENTER 16 2 67 8 7 6 1
3125 CARLOS MUÑOZ MARISTES ESJ 14 2 52 8 8 6 2
2009 CARLOS CASAS ARDERIU LA SALLE HORTA 14 2 42 7 7 5 2
1405 QUIM ESCODA LLORENS EL MASNOU ASPA 14 2 38 5 5 5 0
3064 SERGIO GARRIDO AMESTOY ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 10 2 40 6 6 4 2
3128 JAVIER JORBA MARISTES ESJ 8 2 30 6 6 3 3
3153 PABLO OLIVER LABARTA ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 2 27 7 6 4 2
2172 DANIEL GIL GUERRERO CLOSA 6 2 20 7 6 1 5
3152 TONI ESPINA GIMNÀS LIÓ 6 2 3 6 6 1 5
3047 LLUIS LOPEZ CALLIS ATENEU VILASSANES 6 1 20 3 2 1 1
3127 CARLOS ANTÓN MARISTES ESJ 4 2 1 6 6 1 5
3126 MAX RUBIRA MARISTES ESJ 4 2 0 3 1 0 1
3048 ROGER CROS LLUCH IPSI 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
2518 IZAN RUIZ PARRA COLL 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3106 ENRIC TORNS ROSANES BETLEM -6 1 1 3 3 1 2
3107 MAIKEL RODRÍGUEZ CABELLO BETLEM -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
2008 RAUL MARTINEZ MONTE LA SALLE HORTA 24 2 89 11 10 10 0
2174 MARC RIVERO GILABERT CLOSA 12 2 57 10 10 8 2
3129 JAVIER GARCIA MARISTES ESJ 12 2 44 7 7 5 2
2165 ROBERT ANTON ELIAS CLOSA 10 2 50 7 7 5 2
3052 ARMAND BORI MALDONADO ISIDRE MARTI 10 2 49 9 9 7 2
3039 ROBERT GARCÍA ALTADILL ATENEU VILASSANES 10 2 38 8 8 5 3
3068 PEPE BAU MUNGIRA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 2 21 6 6 3 3
3065 JOAN FELIU RUBIRALTA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 2 37 7 7 4 3
3066 DIDAC PAIRÓ PUJOL ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 2 35 7 7 4 3
3130 LUIS MONTES MARISTES ESJ 4 2 20 6 6 2 4
3053 CHRISTIAN GARCÍA MORENO ISIDRE MARTI 4 2 13 6 6 3 3
3078 VICTOR DIEZ PUENTES BADRENA CENTER 4 2 13 7 7 2 5
3071 ANTONIO GALVEZ MANDAÑA ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 4 2 11 7 7 2 5
3079 POL HODALY RODRIGUEZ BADRENA CENTER 4 2 10 6 6 2 4
2450 NICK NUÑO TIFFON LA SALLE HORTA 4 2 1 8 8 1 7
3154 VICTOR LAUNAY EL MASNOU ASPA 4 2 0 8 8 0 8
2036 ALEXANDRE RUEDA VALLEJO ISIDRE MARTI 2 1 5 4 4 1 3
3049 PAU CASSERRAS SOL IPSI -4 1 16 4 4 3 1
3104 SERGI MARTÍNEZ FONTRODONA BETLEM -6 1 6 4 4 2 2
3032 DAVID SERRA MARIN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3110 GUILLEM PEREZ LOUIS -6 1 0 4 4 0 4
3075 MARC SERRA AROCA A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3076 RAFAEL TORRES MARTINEZ A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
2010 JOAN PUIG CALVO LA SALLE HORTA 24 2 85 10 9 9 0
2013 ALFONSO LARROSA QUINTANILLA LA SALLE HORTA 14 2 57 10 10 8 2
2448 IVAN OUTUMURO ORTIZ LA SALLE HORTA 12 2 47 8 8 6 2
3043 ERIC VIDIELLA BADRIENES ATENEU VILASSANES 12 2 43 8 8 6 2
3133 JAVIER GORRIA MARISTES ESJ 8 2 29 7 7 4 3
3069 DAVID MARTIN ALCARAZ ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 8 2 28 7 7 4 3
3070 ALESSANDRO D'ANDREA TORREJÓN ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL 6 2 10 4 3 1 2
3132 MARC CADENAS MARISTES ESJ 6 2 10 6 6 2 4
3382 MARC NICOLÁS FITNES LIMIT 6 1 20 4 4 3 1
2479 JUANJO PONCE CEREZO CLOSA 4 2 17 6 6 2 4
3037 OSCAR MIRO MORENO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 2 15 4 4 2 2
3146 SERGI RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ ANNA RAVELL 4 2 13 6 6 2 4
2033 THOMAS BENDER ROJC ISIDRE MARTI 4 2 13 8 8 3 5
3131 MIGUEL RAMIREZ MARISTES ESJ 4 2 10 7 7 1 6
3155 ANDROS MAALDONADO GIMNÀS LIÓ 4 2 10 7 6 0 6
3383 ROL RUIZ GIMNÀS LIÓ 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
3381 ORIOL PIQUÉ A.E.S.A. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3384 GERARD CARDEÑA A.E.S.A. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3074 CARLOS RUIZ RAMOS A.E.S.E. -4 1 20 3 3 2 1
3073 ANGEL BLEDA GARCÍA A.E.S.E. -6 1 1 3 3 1 2
3134 ANDRES LIZÁN MARISTES ESJ 16 2 63 8 8 7 1
3102 MARC FRANCA FULLUALOSA BETLEM 12 2 52 8 8 6 2
3137 LUIS DIAGO MARISTES ESJ 12 2 38 8 8 6 2
2096 DAVID MASSOT MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 12 2 38 7 7 5 2
3135 POL VALLS MARISTES ESJ 12 2 37 7 7 5 2
3095 DANIEL GRANADOS FRANCO LLUIS MILLET 8 2 30 6 6 4 2
3080 CARLOS SANCHEZ MONTEAGUDO BADRENA CENTER 8 2 18 6 6 3 3
3097 ALEIX CASANOVA YÑIGUEZ LLUIS MILLET 6 2 20 8 7 2 5
3136 ADRIÀ DIAGO MARISTES ESJ 4 2 23 7 6 2 4
2488 MANEL FERRER FULLANA CLOSA 4 2 17 6 6 2 4
2166 RAUL ARCONADA PEDRAZ CLOSA 4 2 10 6 6 2 4
3045 ROGER PUIG JUSTICIA ATENEU VILASSANES 4 2 0 5 3 0 3
2169 ERIC ARNAU ALGÁS CLOSA 4 2 0 6 6 0 6
1778 ERIC CASTAÑO VALIENTE EL MASNOU ASPA 4 1 50 5 5 5 0
3149 KEVIN ALER FERRER ANNA RAVELL 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3385 JORDI BERROCAL AROSA GIMNÀS LIÓ 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
3051 MARC RUIZ MARINÉ ISIDRE MARTI -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
2138 JAVIER LINDE MALDONADO ISIDRE MARTI 24 2 61 8 8 8 0
2168 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ GIMENEZ CLOSA 14 2 60 10 10 7 3
3138 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARISTES ESJ 14 2 51 8 8 6 2
3109 ROGER ENRICH GONZALEZ LOUIS 8 2 25 6 6 3 3
2011 DAVID LOBOS CAMBRE LA SALLE HORTA 8 2 12 6 6 3 3
3058 ISAAC REBOREDO FUENTES ALELLA 6 2 24 6 6 4 2
2447 CRISTIAN OLIVEROS GARCIA LA SALLE HORTA 6 2 20 6 6 2 4
3090 JORDI VILARRUBÍ NOVOA EL MASNOU ASPA 6 2 20 7 7 2 5
3147 RAFEL FERNÁNDEZ RIBERA ANNA RAVELL 4 2 0 7 7 0 7
3063 ALEX FERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO CLOSA 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
3148 ALEX MUÑOZ PERLASIA ANNA RAVELL -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
2012 GERARD KARIM MEKDAD LA SALLE HORTA 24 2 35 4 4 4 0
3101 TONI MECA RIVERA BETLEM 16 2 15 4 4 2 2
3081 SERGI FERRI CABASÉS BADRENA CENTER 12 2 0 4 4 0 4
3386 ENRIC MARY PUEYO GIMNÀS LIÓ 2 1 5 3 3 1 2
3072 ADRIÀ COLLADO LUCAS A.E.S.E. -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
2016 SANDRA TUGUES ANDINO LA SALLE HORTA 24 2 45 7 7 5 2
3028 PAOLA MUÑOZ PARRA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 1 0 3 3 0 3
3084 LAURA GUILANYA ZORRAQUINO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3030 ALEXANDRA MIRA ALONSO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3050 GEMMA ORIOL VISA IPSI 24 2 85 9 9 9 0
2161 MARÍA SOLER SALLENT CLOSA 16 2 11 8 8 5 3
3036 CARLA NOLLA BOSCH ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 12 2 43 7 7 5 2
3093 ADRIANA ONTIVEROS HERNÁNDEZ LLUIS MILLET 10 2 15 6 6 3 3
3046 GEMMA DE BAS ROIG ATENEU VILASSANES 8 2 10 6 6 1 5
3098 NAIARA ZARATE MORENO LLUIS MILLET 8 2 10 6 6 1 5
3387 NOELIA DELGADO BLANCO CLOSA 6 1 17 3 3 2 1
3376 JULIA DIEZ MARTÍN MARISTES ESJ 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3377 LAIA PEREZ FUNILLET MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
2175 JUDITH GUASCH MARTÍNEZ CLOSA 18 2 57 8 7 5 2
3139 JUDIT COSTA MARISTES ESJ 16 2 43 6 5 4 1
3142 PAULA CANADA MARISTES ESJ 14 2 46 8 6 4 2
3141 HELENA ESCOLÁ MARISTES ESJ 14 2 28 8 7 3 4
2490 PAULA FERRER MONREAL CLOSA 10 2 23 7 6 2 4
3026 MICHELLE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LA SALLE HORTA 6 2 0 6 6 0 6
3140 NURIA VELA MARISTES ESJ 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
3034 LAURA SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -6 1 0 0 0 0 0
3059 MARIA DEL MAR DALMAU ROMERO ALELLA 24 2 77 8 8 8 0
3111 ELISABET MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ LOUIS 16 2 52 8 8 6 2
2453 CARLA VALDES GALIANA LA SALLE HORTA 12 2 37 8 8 4 4
3099 ALBA AGUILERA LÓPEZ LLUIS MILLET 10 2 10 7 7 2 5
3094 GEMMA MASSUET BAUTISTA LLUIS MILLET 6 2 0 7 7 0 7
3378 HELENA RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS MARISTES ESJ 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
2162 GIORGINA ACOSTA BERNAL CLOSA -8 0 0 0 0 0 0
3143 MARTA LLOPART MARISTES ESJ 24 2 33 6 6 5 1
3060 CRISTINA IGLESIAS MAGDALENO ALELLA 16 2 19 6 6 3 3
3035 AINA MATIN MARRO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 10 2 17 5 5 2 3
2524 ALBA MARTINEZ LLAMAS COLL 6 1 0 4 4 0 4
3144 ESTER PARRAS MARISTES ESJ 24 2 10 6 6 1 5
2015 ANDREA VAZQUEZ FORNOS LA SALLE HORTA 24 2 47 5 5 5 0