RESULTATS 2002-2003 - ALEVI 3a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
3215 ROBERT CASANOVAS MARISTES ESJ 36 3 120 16 13 12 1
3263 MARC TÓRTOLA JUDO MASNOU 18 3 53 13 12 6 6
3204 ADRIÁN MORAL ALMEDINA ISIDRE MARTI 16 3 60 13 11 5 6
3216 ALBERT ALGAS MARISTES ESJ 12 2 35 7 7 3 4
1760 AITOR PEREZ RELLO CLOSA 8 3 20 12 10 0 10
3217 SERGI ALGAS MARISTES ESJ 8 2 34 7 7 4 3
3242 DANIEL BASCONES AOIZ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 8 1 50 6 5 4 1
3247 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ EL MASNOU ASPA 4 2 45 8 7 4 3
3240 DAVID ALVAREZ VILLEGAS ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 4 1 28 5 3 2 1
3175 QUIM GOMEZ COSTA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3177 ALEX RAMIREZ COSTA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3178 ERIC COLOMER GIRON ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3179 ALEX DAMORIN BELTRAN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3183 TONI SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3185 ERIC CINCA CARRILLO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3238 JOSEP MARIA ALAVEDRA ABARCA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3187 GUILLEM JIMENEZ AGULLÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -2 2 10 6 6 1 5
1482 MARC LAGE MARTÍN CLOSA 32 3 128 15 15 14 1
3248 ROGER SAS CODINA EL MASNOU ASPA 20 3 73 11 11 9 2
3206 LUCAS BENITO BUOB ALELLA 16 3 90 14 14 9 5
1486 ALEX NUÑEZ MARTÍN CLOSA 14 3 48 11 10 5 5
1490 MARC GALAN MARÇÀ CLOSA 14 3 32 12 12 6 6
3218 ISAAC VIDAL MARISTES ESJ 12 3 45 11 10 6 4
2039 ALBERT BATLLE BORRAZ JUDO TAO 10 3 20 9 9 5 4
3220 ERIC ROMERO MARISTES ESJ 8 3 11 9 9 3 6
3221 CARLES LLAVINA MARISTES ESJ 6 3 17 10 10 4 6
1483 JAVIER LÓPEZ PAVÓN CLOSA 6 3 13 10 10 3 7
3219 POL LÓPEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 3 11 9 9 2 7
3062 MARC ESTEVEZ TORRES ESPORTIU BADRENA 6 3 0 9 9 0 9
3176 ROGER GIMENO PAGÈS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
3239 JOAN JOFRA CARRASCO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3192 MANEL ANGLADA TORT IPSI 32 3 167 21 20 18 2
3210 ERIC FONT GARCÍA ESPORTIU BADRENA 22 3 150 19 15 11 4
3388 ROGER LLOPART MARRERO MARISTES ESJ 12 2 62 12 10 7 3
2443 ADRIÁN VAZ VILLAR ISIDRE MARTI 10 3 72 12 10 6 4
3203 DARÍO RAMOS VEIGA JUDO TAO 10 3 34 14 10 4 6
3198 MIQUEL CASSERRAS SOL IPSI 10 2 70 13 11 7 4
3189 OT MONROY UEHY ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 3 64 13 9 6 3
3061 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ DEL PINO ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 3 53 12 12 6 6
3262 PAU PEREZ TRENADO CLOSA 8 3 45 13 11 3 8
3250 POL ANDREU CUSCO LLUIS MILLET 6 3 35 11 11 4 7
3222 FERRAN CABAÑÓ MARISTES ESJ 6 3 20 13 11 0 11
3223 POL BRIDGEWATER MARISTES ESJ 6 3 18 13 12 2 10
3399 ERIC ESPADELER ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 6 1 50 8 7 4 3
3246 ANDRES CESFER ROBERS ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 4 1 40 6 5 3 2
3265 ALBERT TULÓN JUDO MASNOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3186 GERARD ESBRI RIAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -2 2 40 8 7 4 3
3264 JOEL SANCHEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ -2 2 40 8 7 3 4
3252 CLAUDIO AUNÓS PRADO LOUIS -4 2 20 10 8 0 8
1146 RUBEN GARCÍA SANRAFAEL CLOSA 36 3 138 15 13 13 0
1485 LAUREÀ MORENO GONZÁLEZ CLOSA 22 3 100 14 13 10 3
3257 ANDREU CARLOTA SABATER ESPORTIU BADRENA 18 3 60 13 13 6 7
3224 MARC UBIÑANA MARISTES ESJ 16 3 36 11 10 4 6
3225 MIQUEL PASTOR MARISTES ESJ 10 3 20 10 7 0 7
3237 ARTUR NIKOLAIEV BADRENA CENTER 8 3 16 11 11 3 8
3256 ADRIAN LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA 2 2 33 8 6 3 3
3188 MANEL COGOTA CANALS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 2 20 8 5 0 5
3194 ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS IPSI 36 3 170 17 11 11 0
3207 BERNAT ROTGER DIAZ ALELLA 22 3 99 15 12 8 4
3196 ALBERT RIBAS ADMETLLA IPSI 20 3 81 12 10 9 1
3174 GERARD PUNSOLA MOMPART ATENEU VILASSANES 18 3 78 13 12 8 4
1671 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 14 3 86 13 11 8 3
3191 MARC FERNÁNDEZ ZURANO IPSI 12 3 51 9 9 6 3
3199 SERGI ROBUSTÉ PALLEROLS IPSI 10 3 60 12 9 3 6
3251 MARC DEL VILLAR GARCIA LLUIS MILLET 8 3 48 11 9 4 3
3190 PABLO LORENZO LOSADA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 3 48 12 9 3 6
3226 ALBERT CAMPILLO MARISTES ESJ 6 3 25 11 10 3 7
3227 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 3 13 10 9 1 8
3228 SERGI CROUS MARISTES ESJ 4 1 20 5 3 0 3
3254 ELLIOT AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 0 2 31 8 6 2 4
3197 ALEJANDRO CODINA GARCÍA IPSI -2 2 30 9 6 0 6
3266 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ -4 2 15 6 6 2 4
3255 ERIC ESCALONA GONZALEZ LOUIS -14 1 0 3 1 0 1
3184 CARLOS GARIJO LLANES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
3212 JORDI MUÑOZ GORRIZ A.E.S.E. -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
3193 XAVIER PONT RIBAS IPSI 36 3 112 13 13 13 0
3267 TOMAS MORALES JUDO MASNOU 22 3 88 14 12 8 4
1488 LUIS ANGEL ALAMO PINDADO CLOSA 12 3 63 12 9 5 4
3230 EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ MARISTES ESJ 12 2 50 7 7 5 2
3195 MARC FLUVIÀ GRÁCIA IPSI 10 3 51 11 9 4 5
3261 POL XIVILLÉ MONTILLA CLOSA 10 3 33 9 9 4 5
3249 GUILLEM CASANOVA YÑIGUEZ LLUIS MILLET 10 3 24 12 10 2 8
2086 CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCÓ CLOSA 10 2 28 6 6 4 2
3182 ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MIGUEL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 3 30 10 9 3 6
3208 AITOR SANTACREU GRIFOL ALELLA 8 2 20 8 7 1 6
3245 IÑIGO PORTABELLA PEREZ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3202 MARC CLOFEN GOMÍS JUDO TAO -2 2 21 7 5 1 4
3229 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ MARISTES ESJ -14 1 10 3 3 1 2
3253 ADRIAN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ LOUIS -14 1 0 3 3 0 3
3259 JONATHAN MORENO PANIAGUA CLOSA 32 3 68 10 10 8 2
3173 ORIOL LÓPEZ TORRES ATENEU VILASSANES 26 3 34 10 10 6 4
3258 CESAR GUSILS SEBASTIAN ESPORTIU BADRENA 16 3 28 10 10 4 6
3389 ALBERT ADAME ARRIAZA CLOSA 10 2 26 8 8 4 4
2088 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ MURIEL CLOSA 8 2 11 8 8 2 6
3241 JULEN GERRIKABEITIA SEGURA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3244 ALEXANDER ASENSIO ECHEGARAY ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1755 NURIA PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 36 3 95 15 14 12 2
2081 ALBA GÓMEZ GONZALEZ COLL 24 3 15 15 14 1 13
3180 INÉS FRANCO VALERA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3243 ANA SANCHEZ PRIETO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1131 SANDRA GALACHE VILLEN EL MASNOU ASPA 36 3 62 15 14 12 2
3209 BRUNA ROTGER DÍAZ ALELLA 24 3 44 15 14 7 7
3201 ANNA MARTÍ PARER IPSI 18 3 44 15 14 6 8
3205 ANA MARIA GODINEZ ACAY ISIDRE MARTI 0 2 17 10 10 2 8
3231 MIREIA BRUGUERA MARISTES ESJ 36 3 92 11 11 11 0
3232 ANNA GRACIA MARISTES ESJ 20 3 29 11 9 4 5
3260 NOELIA VAZQUEZ MOURIZ CLOSA 18 3 24 11 10 4 6
3268 THAIS HERRERO JUDO MASNOU 16 3 22 11 11 4 7
3390 MARIBEL MERCE ROMÁN MARISTES ESJ 4 2 5 8 7 1 6
3172 CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER ATENEU VILASSANES 36 3 48 13 10 6 4
3233 TERESA GORRIA MARISTES ESJ 8 2 0 5 5 0 5
3213 MARIA JESÚS ROLDAN PEREZ A.E.S.E. -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
3214 VERONICA FUNES FERNÁNDEZ A.E.S.E. -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
3200 LAIA DONOSO DORADO IPSI 36 3 103 12 9 9 0
3211 JULIA CARA MARTINEZ ESPORTIU BADRENA 8 2 30 6 6 3 3
3234 ANA FOIX MARISTES ESJ 6 1 10 4 4 1 3
3235 JUDITH NIETO MARISTES ESJ 36 3 51 6 5 5 0
1498 ROSÓ GARCÍA TRAVER CLOSA 22 3 11 8 7 1 6
3181 LAIA TALARN COMPAÑÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 1 13 5 4 1 3
3269 ALBA GARCIA FITNES LIMIT -10 1 0 2 2 0 2