RESULTATS 2002-2003 - ALEVI 2a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
3215 ROBERT CASANOVAS MARISTES ESJ 24 2 75 10 9 9 0
3263 MARC TÓRTOLA JUDO MASNOU 14 2 33 9 9 5 4
3216 ALBERT ALGAS MARISTES ESJ 12 2 35 7 7 3 4
3204 ADRIÁN MORAL ALMEDINA ISIDRE MARTI 10 2 30 8 8 4 4
3217 SERGI ALGAS MARISTES ESJ 8 2 34 7 7 4 3
3187 GUILLEM JIMENEZ AGULLÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 2 10 6 6 1 5
1760 AITOR PEREZ RELLO CLOSA 6 2 10 7 6 0 6
3175 QUIM GOMEZ COSTA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3176 ROGER GIMENO PAGÈS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3177 ALEX RAMIREZ COSTA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3178 ERIC COLOMER GIRON ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3179 ALEX DAMORIN BELTRAN ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3183 TONI SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3185 ERIC CINCA CARRILLO ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3238 JOSEP MARIA ALAVEDRA ABARCA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3247 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ EL MASNOU ASPA -2 1 20 4 4 2 2
1482 MARC LAGE MARTÍN CLOSA 24 2 91 10 10 10 0
3206 LUCAS BENITO BUOB ALELLA 10 2 50 8 8 5 3
3218 ISAAC VIDAL MARISTES ESJ 10 2 35 8 7 5 2
1486 ALEX NUÑEZ MARTÍN CLOSA 10 2 33 8 7 3 4
1490 MARC GALAN MARÇÀ CLOSA 10 2 19 8 8 4 4
3248 ROGER SAS CODINA EL MASNOU ASPA 8 2 37 6 6 4 2
3220 ERIC ROMERO MARISTES ESJ 6 2 11 6 6 3 3
2039 ALBERT BATLLE BORRAZ JUDO TAO 6 2 9 6 6 3 3
3221 CARLES LLAVINA MARISTES ESJ 4 2 4 6 6 2 4
1483 JAVIER LÓPEZ PAVÓN CLOSA 4 2 3 6 6 1 5
3219 POL LÓPEZ MARISTES ESJ 4 2 1 6 6 1 5
3062 MARC ESTEVEZ TORRES ESPORTIU BADRENA 4 2 0 6 6 0 6
3239 JOAN JOFRA CARRASCO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3210 ERIC FONT GARCÍA ESPORTIU BADRENA 20 2 120 14 10 8 2
3192 MANEL ANGLADA TORT IPSI 20 2 97 13 12 10 2
2443 ADRIÁN VAZ VILLAR ISIDRE MARTI 8 2 57 8 6 4 2
3198 MIQUEL CASSERRAS SOL IPSI 8 2 50 8 7 5 2
3203 DARÍO RAMOS VEIGA JUDO TAO 8 2 34 9 9 4 5
3061 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ DEL PINO ESPORTIU BADRENA 6 2 40 8 8 4 4
3250 POL ANDREU CUSCO LLUIS MILLET 4 2 25 7 7 3 4
3262 PAU PEREZ TRENADO CLOSA 4 2 25 8 6 1 5
3189 OT MONROY UEHY ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 4 2 20 7 3 1 2
3223 POL BRIDGEWATER MARISTES ESJ 4 2 17 8 7 1 6
3222 FERRAN CABAÑÓ MARISTES ESJ 4 2 10 8 7 0 7
3388 ROGER LLOPART MARRERO MARISTES ESJ 4 1 20 5 3 2 1
3240 DAVID ALVAREZ VILLEGAS ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3265 ALBERT TULÓN JUDO MASNOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3264 JOEL SANCHEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ -4 1 20 3 3 2 1
3186 GERARD ESBRI RIAL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -4 1 10 3 3 2 1
3252 CLAUDIO AUNÓS PRADO LOUIS -6 1 20 5 3 0 3
1146 RUBEN GARCÍA SANRAFAEL CLOSA 24 2 88 10 9 9 0
1485 LAUREÀ MORENO GONZÁLEZ CLOSA 16 2 70 10 9 7 2
3257 ANDREU CARLOTA SABATER ESPORTIU BADRENA 12 2 40 9 9 4 5
3224 MARC UBIÑANA MARISTES ESJ 8 2 20 6 6 2 4
3225 MIQUEL PASTOR MARISTES ESJ 8 2 20 7 4 0 4
3188 MANEL COGOTA CANALS ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 8 2 20 8 5 0 5
3237 ARTUR NIKOLAIEV BADRENA CENTER 4 2 6 7 7 2 5
3242 DANIEL BASCONES AOIZ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3246 ANDRES CESFER ROBERS ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3256 ADRIAN LEOTTA MARZABAL YAWARA -2 1 13 4 3 2 1
3194 ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS IPSI 24 2 110 11 8 8 0
3207 BERNAT ROTGER DIAZ ALELLA 14 2 64 10 8 5 3
3196 ALBERT RIBAS ADMETLLA IPSI 14 2 58 8 8 7 1
3174 GERARD PUNSOLA MOMPART ATENEU VILASSANES 12 2 55 9 9 6 3
1671 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GROTA CLOSA 10 2 65 9 8 6 2
3191 MARC FERNÁNDEZ ZURANO IPSI 8 2 31 6 6 4 2
3254 ELLIOT AZNAR LÓPEZ LOUIS 8 2 31 8 6 2 4
3199 SERGI ROBUSTÉ PALLEROLS IPSI 6 2 40 8 6 2 4
3251 MARC DEL VILLAR GARCIA LLUIS MILLET 6 2 38 8 6 3 3
3190 PABLO LORENZO LOSADA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 2 35 8 6 2 4
3228 SERGI CROUS MARISTES ESJ 4 2 20 5 3 0 3
3266 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ GIMNÀS LIÓ 4 2 15 6 6 2 4
3226 ALBERT CAMPILLO MARISTES ESJ 4 2 14 7 7 2 5
3227 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARISTES ESJ 4 2 13 7 6 1 5
3255 ERIC ESCALONA GONZALEZ LOUIS -6 1 0 3 1 0 1
3184 CARLOS GARIJO LLANES ESCOLAPIS LLURIA -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3197 ALEJANDRO CODINA GARCÍA IPSI -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3212 JORDI MUÑOZ GORRIZ A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
3193 XAVIER PONT RIBAS IPSI 24 2 70 8 8 8 0
3267 TOMAS MORALES JUDO MASNOU 14 2 51 8 6 4 2
1488 LUIS ANGEL ALAMO PINDADO CLOSA 10 2 37 7 6 3 3
3195 MARC FLUVIÀ GRÁCIA IPSI 8 2 41 8 6 3 3
3261 POL XIVILLÉ MONTILLA CLOSA 8 2 23 6 6 3 3
3230 EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ MARISTES ESJ 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
3182 ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MIGUEL ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 6 2 30 7 6 3 3
2086 CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCÓ CLOSA 6 2 11 3 3 2 1
3208 AITOR SANTACREU GRIFOL ALELLA 6 1 20 5 4 1 3
3249 GUILLEM CASANOVA YÑIGUEZ LLUIS MILLET 4 2 1 6 6 1 5
3245 IÑIGO PORTABELLA PEREZ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3229 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ MARISTES ESJ -6 1 10 3 3 1 2
3202 MARC CLOFEN GOMÍS JUDO TAO -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3253 ADRIAN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ LOUIS -6 1 0 3 3 0 3
3259 JONATHAN MORENO PANIAGUA CLOSA 20 2 37 6 6 4 2
3173 ORIOL LÓPEZ TORRES ATENEU VILASSANES 20 2 14 6 6 4 2
3258 CESAR GUSILS SEBASTIAN ESPORTIU BADRENA 12 2 18 6 6 3 3
2088 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ MURIEL CLOSA 6 2 11 4 4 2 2
3389 ALBERT ADAME ARRIAZA CLOSA 2 1 1 4 4 1 3
3241 JULEN GERRIKABEITIA SEGURA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3244 ALEXANDER ASENSIO ECHEGARAY ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1755 NURIA PLAYÀ MONTMANY CLOSA 24 2 63 10 10 9 1
2081 ALBA GÓMEZ GONZALEZ COLL 16 2 5 10 10 1 9
3180 INÉS FRANCO VALERA ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3243 ANA SANCHEZ PRIETO ESCOLAPIS SARRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1131 SANDRA GALACHE VILLEN EL MASNOU ASPA 24 2 40 10 10 8 2
3209 BRUNA ROTGER DÍAZ ALELLA 16 2 30 10 10 5 5
3201 ANNA MARTÍ PARER IPSI 12 2 24 10 10 5 5
3205 ANA MARIA GODINEZ ACAY ISIDRE MARTI 8 2 17 10 10 2 8
3231 MIREIA BRUGUERA MARISTES ESJ 24 2 61 7 7 7 0
3232 ANNA GRACIA MARISTES ESJ 14 2 18 7 5 2 3
3260 NOELIA VAZQUEZ MOURIZ CLOSA 14 2 17 7 6 3 3
3268 THAIS HERRERO JUDO MASNOU 8 2 2 7 7 2 5
3390 MARIBEL MERCE ROMÁN MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 4 3 0 3
3172 CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER ATENEU VILASSANES 24 2 10 7 7 4 3
3233 TERESA GORRIA MARISTES ESJ 16 2 0 5 5 0 5
3213 MARIA JESÚS ROLDAN PEREZ A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
3214 VERONICA FUNES FERNÁNDEZ A.E.S.E. -16 0 0 0 0 0 0
3200 LAIA DONOSO DORADO IPSI 24 2 43 6 6 6 0
3211 JULIA CARA MARTINEZ ESPORTIU BADRENA 16 2 30 6 6 3 3
3234 ANA FOIX MARISTES ESJ 6 1 10 4 4 1 3
3181 LAIA TALARN COMPAÑÓ ESCOLAPIS LLURIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3235 JUDITH NIETO MARISTES ESJ 24 2 21 3 3 3 0
1498 ROSÓ GARCÍA TRAVER CLOSA 16 2 1 3 3 1 2
3269 ALBA GARCIA FITNES LIMIT -2 1 0 2 2 0 2