RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 2.000 - 2.001

BENJAMINS 2 RONDA 24-03-2001
N.CENTRO NOMBREPT1 PT2CTO CEFCGA CPE
GRUP N 20 MENYS DE 24 KG.
2133 MARISTES E.S.J. ROBERT CASANOVAS GARCIA 2027 55 41
2100 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL JOHNNY ROSSELL TRALLERO 2025 55 32
2084 EL MASNOU ASPA FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ 103 55 14
1757 CLOSA YERAY BERNARDO ARAGONEZ 67 33 12
2341 LA SALLE BONANOVA PAU VIDAL FERRETE 00 00 00
2161 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA QUIM GOMEZ COSTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2327 CARDENAL SPINOLA IVAN PEREZ SAIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2342 LA SALLE BONANOVA IGNACIO SOLDEVILA AGUADO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2333 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA ERIC ESPADALE TRALLERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2323 CLOT FRANCESC VALENTI RASO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2335 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA DANIEL BASCONES AOIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2343 LA SALLE BONANOVA JOAN FIGUERAS VIÑAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2160 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MANEL COGOTA CANALS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2162 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLOS PEREZ-VICO MOLINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2334 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA OSCAR GRACIA MONTES 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 21 MENYS DE 26 KG.
1482 CLOSA MARC LAGE MARTIN 24 102 11 10 10 0
1486 CLOSA ALEX NUÑEZ MARTIN 14 71 11 11 9 2
2102 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL GUILLEM SINGLA BUXARRAIS 12 52 9 9 6 3
1500 COLL JAVIER PAZ MARTIN 8 52 9 9 6 3
2041 ATENEU VILASSANES ALEX TESI REIG 8 42 8 8 5 3
2121 JUDO MASNOU MARC TORTOLA NOVILLO 8 35 8 7 3 4
2306 CLOT ALEJANDRO MARTIN GARCIA 6 20 5 5 2 3
2091 AMICS MATARO SAUL CARNEROS GARCIA 4 30 8 8 3 5
2075 JUDO TAO MIQUEL BARRABIA VILLARROYA 4 7 8 8 1 7
1760 CLOSA AITOR PEREZ RELLO 4 0 7 7 0 7
2307 CLOT ALEXANDRE GONZALO ARDERICH 2 10 2 2 0 2
2101 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL SAMIR SHAIK RAMIREZ 0 0 4 4 0 4
2308 CLOT DANIEL MASCAREI 0 10 4 4 1 3
2347 LA SALLE BONANOVA JOSEP-LLUIS ROYO PEREZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2346 LA SALLE BONANOVA ALBERT CAMPS OLLER 0 0 0 0 0 0
2344 LA SALLE BONANOVA SERGI LECERA DE PONS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2345 LA SALLE BONANOVA ALBERT TORRALBO ALJAMA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2336 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA ANDRES CESTER ROBERT 0 0 0 0 0 0
2337 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA DAVID ALVAREZ VILLEGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2329 CARDENAL SPINOLA ERIC SANCHEZ ALPUENTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 22 MENYS DE 28 KG.
2052 C.E. ALELLA LUCAS BENITO BUOB 20 82 10 9 8 1
2153 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA TONI SOLOZABAL SANCHEZ 14 48 9 7 4 3
2135 MARISTES E.S.J. ISAAC VIDAL MARIN 10 45 7 6 4 2
2092 AMICS MATARO JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 10 33 11 9 5 4
1657 I.P.S.I. ORIOL PLANA PEDRET 10 28 8 8 5 3
1483 CLOSA XAVIER LOPEZ PAVON 8 35 8 7 3 4
2136 MARISTES E.S.J. ALBERT ALGAS BARO 6 42 8 6 3 3
2134 MARISTES E.S.J. SERGI ALGAS BARO 6 27 8 7 2 5
1749 COLL CRISTIAN GARCIA SALVADOR 6 4 6 4 2 2
2310 MARISTES E.S.J. ROGER ROCA PLANAS 6 35 5 3 2 1
2152 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA GERARD ESBRI RIAL 4 30 8 6 1 5
2076 JUDO TAO ALBERT BATLLE BORRAZ 4 1 6 6 1 5
2159 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA GUILLEM JIMENEZ AGULLO 2 10 4 3 0 3
2309 CLOT JOSEP GUERRA NOGUE 2 0 0 0 0 0
2118 ANNA RAVELL MARC-DANIEL MORALES BARREDA 0 7 3 2 1 1
2115 ANNA RAVELL XAVIER JORDA GUERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2069 ALFAGEME DAVID QUERO DIAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2104 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL PEDRO MERCADER CARDENAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2339 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA JOAN JOFRA CARRASCO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2348 LA SALLE BONANOVA JAUME BEA BALLESTER 0 0 0 0 0 0
2349 LA SALLE BONANOVA CRISTIAN ESPINELL SYRE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2350 LA SALLE BONANOVA ADRIA VALLS MONTERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2352 LA SALLE BONANOVA JORDI GAVALDA VALOIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2351 LA SALLE BONANOVA ESTEFANO MASSOLI GARMENDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2103 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MIQUEL MONRAS ALBANELL 0 0 0 0 0 0
2338 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA IGNACIO BENITO DE ZURZANO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2331 CARDENAL SPINOLA SERGI GUEVARA JIMENEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2330 CARDENAL SPINOLA MARC COLMENERO GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 23 MENYS DE 30 KG.
1774 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEX HERNANDEZ MARISTANY 18 47 9 9 8 1
2137 MARISTES E.S.J. MARC UBIÑANA CORTADA 16 72 9 8 7 1
2139 MARISTES E.S.J. ARNAU PERRAMON BALLESTEROS 12 65 11 9 6 3
2125 I.P.S.I. MARC CAMPOY PRADES 12 43 9 8 6 2
2151 MARISTES E.S.J. ERIC ROMERO SICILIA 8 41 10 9 4 5
2058 LA SALLE HORTA MARC HERVERA GUZMAN 6 47 8 7 4 3
2154 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA OT MONTOY VEHI 6 27 8 7 2 5
2051 ESPORTIU BADRENA ERIC FONT GARCIA 6 40 5 3 2 1
2049 ESPORTIU BADRENA MARC ESTEVEZ TORRES 4 30 9 7 1 6
2138 MARISTES E.S.J. ROGER LLOPART MARRERO 4 11 7 7 2 5
2072 COLL ALEJANDRO ALDON GOMEZ 4 11 8 7 1 6
2093 AMICS MATARO DAVID VALVERDE BURGUILLOS 4 10 7 7 2 5
2311 ANNA RAVELL JAVIER JORDA 2 20 4 3 1 2
1748 COLL VICTOR TORO JAEN 2 1 3 3 1 2
2079 ISIDRE MARTI DANTE BRAVO CASTRO 0 18 4 4 3 1
2105 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ALEX PACHECO GELARDO 0 0 3 3 0 3
2116 ANNA RAVELL MARC RUBIO DE SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2368 SANT JOSEP DAVID JIMENEZ MOLLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2340 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA ALEXANDER ASENSIO ECHEGARAY 0 0 0 0 0 0
2332 CARDENAL SPINOLA DAVID ORTI FERNANDEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2324 PERE VERGES PAUL BERENGUER BOVE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2369 SANT JOSEP ADRIAN TRUQUE LOPEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2354 LA SALLE BONANOVA MARC RIUS VILCHES 0 0 0 0 0 0
2085 EL MASNOU ASPA ORIOL SERRANO YBERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2356 LA SALLE BONANOVA ALEJANDRO RELATS MIRO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2355 LA SALLE BONANOVA TABARE RODRIGUEZ SALARDI 0 0 0 0 0 0
2353 LA SALLE BONANOVA LLUIS GRAU GRANADA 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 24 MENYS DE 34 KG.
1485 CLOSA LAUREA MORENO GONZALEZ 20 106 13 12 11 1
2106 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL AXEL PONS RAMON 20 74 11 9 8 1
2126 I.P.S.I. MANUEL ANGLADA TORT 12 51 9 8 5 3
2127 I.P.S.I. ALBERT RIBAS ADMETLLA 10 75 10 8 6 2
2140 MARISTES E.S.J. MIQUEL RODILLA TRUJILLO 8 55 8 7 5 2
1490 CLOSA MARC GALAN MARÇA 8 45 7 7 5 2
2124 I.P.S.I. JAN ALBAREDA SOLE 6 57 11 10 6 4
2042 ATENEU VILASSANES GERARD PUNSOLA MOMPART 6 35 7 6 3 3
2080 ISIDRE MARTI ADRIAN VAZ VILLAR 4 37 8 7 3 4
2143 MARISTES E.S.J. MIGUEL PASTOR SANCHEZ 4 30 9 7 1 6
2050 ESPORTIU BADRENA CRISTIAN GOMEZ DEL PINO 4 25 8 7 2 5
2141 MARISTES E.S.J. IGNACIO MARTINEZ 4 0 6 6 0 6
2123 JUDO MASNOU GONZALO ARACIL PELAEZ 2 22 4 3 2 1
2312 CLOT XAVIER MONTCUSI GAMBUS 2 10 4 3 0 3
2313 CLOT VICTOR-ANTONIO LUCAS CORRALES 2 0 0 0 0 0
2081 ISIDRE MARTI EFREN LOPEZ PEREZ 2 0 4 4 0 4
2120 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA LUIS-CARLOS PALACIOS BOLAGUER 0 21 4 4 3 1
2150 MARISTES E.S.J. POL LOPEZ GARCIA 0 14 4 4 2 2
2040 GIMNAS YAWARA ADRIAN LEOTTA MARZABAL 0 10 3 3 1 2
2142 MARISTES E.S.J. XAVIER MAS LESZKIEWICZ 0 5 4 4 1 3
2065 ALFAGEME JORDI ARMERO LAURI 0 0 4 4 0 4
2155 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX RAMIREZ ACOSTA 0 0 4 4 0 4
2360 LA SALLE BONANOVA MANUEL GARCIA MEDINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2359 LA SALLE BONANOVA ANDRES WINKELMANN BUENO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2358 LA SALLE BONANOVA DAVID GENOVES DEXEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2357 LA SALLE BONANOVA VICTOR DUESO DELGADO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2361 LA SALLE BONANOVA NICOLAS FIGUERAS VIDAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 25 MENYS DE 36 KG.
1146 CLOSA RUBEN GARICA SANRAFAEL 24 100 10 9 9 0
2094 AMICS MATARO MARC ARNAU MORALES 14 60 9 8 5 3
2129 I.P.S.I. DANIEL VEY SANCHEZ 14 57 9 8 5 3
2128 I.P.S.I. ALEXANDRE LAHIGUERA CAMPOS 8 50 7 6 4 2
1481 CLOSA DANIEL CRESPO CASTRO 6 28 8 7 3 4
2156 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA CARLOS GARIJO LLANES 6 18 8 7 2 5
2144 MARISTES E.S.J. GUILLEM GRACIA VALLS 6 17 7 6 1 5
2053 C.E. ALELLA ORIOL FERRER PORTABELLA 4 20 7 6 1 5
2077 JUDO TAO VICTOR HILINGER DIAZ 4 15 7 6 1 5
2314 CLOT PAU ALCARAZ NORTES 4 10 3 3 2 1
2066 ALFAGEME ALEX PEREZ BARRIENTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2107 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL TAREQ FARIS MATEU 0 0 0 0 0 0
2108 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL AITOR PALMEIRO ALVAREZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2364 LA SALLE BONANOVA CARLOS ELVIRA ARIAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2363 LA SALLE BONANOVA JOSE FERREIRAS ARBIEL 0 0 0 0 0 0
2367 LA SALLE BONANOVA CARLOS CAMPS ROYAN 0 0 0 0 0 0
2362 LA SALLE BONANOVA JAUME ORTEGA ALCAIDE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2366 LA SALLE BONANOVA SALVADOR ANDREU BORRAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2371 MONTSERRAT EUGENIO CONTERO SERRANO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2365 LA SALLE BONANOVA IÑAKI MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 26 MENYS DE 38 KG.
2145 MARISTES E.S.J. EDUARD FERNANDEZ AGUILAR 24 107 12 11 11 0
1656 I.P.S.I. MARC FERNANDEZ ZURANO 12 70 10 9 6 3
2086 CLOSA CARLOS ASENSIO DE ASCO 12 46 11 10 6 4
2043 ATENEU VILASSANES JOAN PINTOR PINTOR 10 52 11 10 5 5
2130 I.P.S.I. CRISTIAN PUIG GUILLEN 8 50 7 5 3 2
2109 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MARC PAIRO PUJOL 6 11 7 4 2 2
2078 JUDO TAO RAMON CENTELLAS BERLANGA 4 43 9 7 3 4
2095 AMICS MATARO EDGAR FUENTES YUS 4 30 8 7 2 5
2157 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA PABLO LOENZO LOSADA 4 30 8 6 1 5
2158 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEJANDRO MARTIN MIGUEL 4 20 7 6 1 5
2146 MARISTES E.S.J. GERARD NADAL BENAVENT 4 16 7 6 2 4
2317 CLOT RUBEN PEREZ ACEBO 4 20 4 3 2 1
2316 CLOT EDUARD-ALBERT LLERENA VELEZ 2 10 5 2 0 2
2315 CLOT ADRIAN LUCAS CORRALES 2 0 4 1 0 1
2073 COLL CRISTIAN GOMEZ MOLINA 2 0 3 3 0 3
1647 I.P.S.I. XAVIER PONT RIBAS 0 30 4 4 3 1
2060 LA SALLE HORTA JOAN-ENRIC SABATER SANCHEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 27 MENYS DE 42 KG.
2147 MARISTES E.S.J. SERGI NIETO LAZARO 24 101 11 9 9 0
2111 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ALBERT TRIGINER COLL 12 52 8 7 5 2
2131 I.P.S.I. MARC ROSSELL ESPIER 10 43 10 10 7 3
1488 CLOSA LUIS-ANGEL ALAMO PINDADO 8 53 9 6 3 3
2087 CLOSA ALVARO OLLER MESA 8 25 9 9 3 6
2132 I.P.S.I. MARC FLUVIA GRACIA 6 30 8 5 0 5
2096 AMICS MATARO JOAQUIN FALCON PRADILLO 6 23 7 7 3 4
2119 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MIQUEL URDA BASTIDA 4 5 8 6 1 5
2318 CLOT SERGIO VILLENA LOPEZ 2 30 5 3 1 2
2110 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ANDRES ESCARPENTER ROIG 2 2 4 4 2 2
2059 LA SALLE HORTA DAVID GOMEZ GIMENEZ 0 7 3 3 1 2
2067 ALFAGEME JONATHAN TOMAS ROMERO 0 1 5 4 1 3
2117 ANNA RAVELL XAVIER BECERRIL CARRASCO 0 0 3 3 0 3
2122 JUDO MASNOU TOMAS MORALES MARTINATTO 0 43 6 6 5 1
2044 ATENEU VILASSANES FELIPE CABANAS NUÑEZ DE ARENA 0 7 4 4 1 3
GRUP N 28 MES DE 42 KG.
1756 CLOSA ALEX ESPINOSA GAU 24 110 11 11 11 0
2112 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL JOAN-MANEL SANCHEZ BARBERA 10 50 11 10 4 6
1406 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEXIS ESTEVEZ CRUZ 10 42 7 7 5 2
2088 CLOSA ALEJANDRO GOZALEZ MURIEL 10 40 10 9 4 5
2097 AMICS MATARO ALBERT GERONIMO SIMARRO 8 32 6 6 4 2
1130 EL MASNOU ASPA MARCOS HERRERA RODRIGUEZ 8 15 5 5 3 2
2082 ISIDRE MARTI AXEL PEINADO LOPEZ 6 31 6 5 3 2
2113 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL ANDRES SEPULVEDA HEEROOMS 6 30 4 4 3 1
2148 MARISTES E.S.J. ALEX SANCHEZ-MONTAÑA RUIZ 4 23 7 7 4 3
2083 ISIDRE MARTI LARRY-CRISTIAN ELAYDO ACOSTA 4 20 8 7 2 5
2098 AMICS MATARO VICTOR LLANO NOTARIO 4 10 6 6 1 5
2163 AMICS MATARO CRISTIAN SUAREZ AGUILERA 4 10 7 7 1 6
2149 MARISTES E.S.J. FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ RISUEÑO 4 17 3 3 2 1
1489 CLOSA ALBERT ADAME ARRIAZA 4 14 5 4 2 2
2320 EL MASNOU ASPA ALVARO ARJONA CERDAN 2 5 3 3 1 2
2319 CLOT DIDAC MICO MASSO 2 0 4 4 0 4
2114 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL KEVIN HALFON LAX 0 0 3 3 0 3
2068 ALFAGEME LUCAS SOBRECASAS AGUILERA 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 29 MENYS DE 26 KG.
1753 CLOSA JOANA RICO TESON 12 22 7 6 2 4
1754 CLOSA MARINA BOU CABERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2326 CARDENAL SPINOLA ALBA RAMIREZ RUIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2325 CARDENAL SPINOLA MARIA LLOBET BONILLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2370 SAGRAT COR ELENA BERNAL BARCENA 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 30 MENYS DE 30 KG.
2057 LA SALLE HORTA VICTORIA FUENTES MARTIN 20 56 8 6 6 0
1755 CLOSA NURIA PLAYA MONTMANY 14 53 9 8 5 3
2064 ALFAGEME CLAUDIA MAÑEZ ALONSO 12 35 4 3 3 0
2321 CLOT GEMMA VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ 4 10 4 3 0 3
2061 MARISTES E.S.J. MERCEDES LOPEZ GIMENO 4 10 5 5 1 4
2045 ATENEU VILASSANES JUDIT CABANAS NUÑEZ DE ARENAS 0 10 5 5 1 4
GRUP N 31 MENYS DE 34 KG.
1131 EL MASNOU ASPA SANDRA GALACHE VILLEN 18 38 6 6 5 1
2046 ATENEU VILASSANES MONICA SESERAS MORANTE 18 30 6 6 3 3
2062 MARISTES E.S.J. MIREIA BRUGUERA MATUTE 16 19 6 6 4 2
2074 JUDO TAO ALBA EDO CARRILLO 8 3 6 6 0 6
GRUP N 32 MENYS DE 38 KG.
2048 ESPORTIU BADRENA JULIA CARA MARTINEZ 18 48 9 7 4 3
2089 AMICS MATARO NEREA MONTAÑO SANCHEZ 16 34 9 7 4 3
2047 ATENEU VILASSANES CRISTINA PAVIA FERRER 10 47 9 7 2 5
2099 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL CRISTINA TRIGINER COLL 8 13 4 4 3 1
2070 COLL ALBA GOMEZ GONZALEZ 6 12 4 4 3 1
2322 EL MASNOU ASPA VERONICA MATEO 4 20 5 3 0 3
GRUP N 33 MENYS DE 42 KG.
1690 MARISTES E.S.J. MARTA MARTIN MESTRE 24 40 6 5 4 1
1498 CLOSA ROSO GARCIA TRAVER 16 18 6 5 2 3
2056 EL MASNOU ASPA SUSANA LLINAS POLLET 6 0 2 2 0 2
2328 CARDENAL SPINOLA LLUNA LOPEZ ORTIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 34 MES DE 42 KG.
1692 MARISTES E.S.J. JUDITH NIETO LAZARO 24 72 8 8 8 0
2090 AMICS MATARO LAURA CEBRIAN SALVADOR 14 15 7 7 4 3
2063 MARISTES E.S.J. LAURA MONTES CUADRADO 8 9 8 8 3 5
2071 COLL NURIA FARRE ABEJON 8 1 9 9 1 8
1691 MARISTES E.S.J. ANNA FOIX ROMERO 8 15 4 4 2 2