RESULTATS I ESTADÍSTIQUES DE JUDO
CURS ESCOLAR 2.000 - 2.001

ALEVINS TERCERA RONDA 05-05-2001
NH. CENTRO NOMBRE PT1 PT2 TOT EFE GAN PER MED.
GRUP N 40 MENYS DE 30 KG.
444 EL MASNOU ASPA FRAN DAZA ESPINAL 32 95 16 14 12 2 ORO
921 EL MASNOU ASPA XAVIER ESCODA LLORENS 26 74 13 13 11 2 PLA.
1668 CLOSA ALBERT MARIN TELLEZ 18 68 13 12 7 5 BRO.
1991 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA RUBEN GARCIA CRUZ 12 30 9 8 2 6 BRO.
1998 COLL PABLO PAZ MARTIN 12 25 10 10 4 6 BR2
2279 JUDO TAO JUAN-JOSE FERRER PEÑALVER 12 27 10 8 4 4 BR2
2032 MARISTES E.S.J. XAVIER LLAVINA PASCUAL 10 27 11 10 2 8 BR2
2018 LA SALLE HORTA RUBEN HUGAS CUACOS 2 10 7 6 0 6 BR2
2007 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MIGUEL TERESA MARTINEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
1978 ATENEU VILASSANES POL MORERA PUERTAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
1971 ATENEU VILASSANES ISAAC GENZOR ARAGONES 0 0 0 0 0 0
1977 ATENEU VILASSANES ALBERT JORGE ORTIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2009 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA DANIEL CRUSELLES FANCO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2010 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA JOSEP YAÑEZ DOGARTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2003 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALEX RIUTORT DE-FRUTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
1975 ATENEU VILASSANES JAUME FABREGAS AGUILERA 0 7 3 3 1 2
GRUP N 41 MENYS DE 34 KG.
317 EL MASNOU ASPA JOSEP MARTI SOLANS 32 127 17 13 12 1 ORO
1400 EL MASNOU ASPA CARLES DONAIRE MAURI 19 92 12 9 7 2 PLA.
953 CLOSA JOSE-RAMON RICO TESON 14 92 15 13 9 4 BRO.
1974 ATENEU VILASSANES SERGI MAS FILLOL 10 45 10 10 6 4 BRO.
1177 MARISTES E.S.J. XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANA 8 60 12 10 4 6 BR2
1333 I.P.S.I. ALBERT MARTI PARER 8 45 12 10 3 7 BR2
1685 MARISTES E.S.J. TEO MENDEZ LANDEIRA 8 37 12 10 2 8 BR2
1995 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA ALEIX ROIG POMAR 7 61 10 10 8 2 BR2
1325 LA SALLE HORTA BRANDAN TORRES BLANCO 4 42 9 7 3 4 BR2
1985 AMICS MATARO FCO.-JAVIER CALZADO ROMERO 4 33 9 7 2 5 BR2
1672 CLOSA DAVID TORTAJADA GRAU 4 25 7 6 2 4 BR2
2281 JUDO MASNOU DANIEL ARTEAGA 4 10 8 7 0 7 BR2
2038 ALFAGEME MARC PEREZ 0 43 9 8 4 4 BR2
2004 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALAN CIRCOLONE RODRIGUEZ 0 30 7 6 2 4 BR2
2026 ANNA RAVELL VICTOR JUST GUERRA 0 0 3 3 0 3
2280 ALFAGEME MARC JIMENEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2289 CARDENAL SPINOLA DAVID NACHER DUEYO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2299 LA SALLE BONANOVA JOAN ZURIGUEL ALIAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2294 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA JAVIER MIRET BARRIO 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 42 MENYS DE 38 KG.
1178 MARISTES E.S.J. ADRIA ESCOLANO RODRIGUEZ 36 164 18 15 15 0 ORO
316 EL MASNOU ASPA MARC CENTENO COLOMER 20 75 12 11 8 3 PLA.
1640 I.P.S.I. MARC GONZALEZ SANTAMARINA 18 77 14 13 9 4 BRO.
1673 CLOSA EDGAR PEREZ CAMPOS 14 62 15 14 8 6 BRO.
2031 JUDO MASNOU ANDREA CLAPERS VIVARES 10 53 12 11 5 6 BR2
968 EL MASNOU ASPA MARIO RAMON FERRE 8 49 13 11 5 6 BR2
2039 A.E. SANT ANDREU ERIC PEÑA 8 48 13 11 4 7 BR2
1149 CLOSA ALEJANDRO MERINO VALERA 8 44 12 10 4 6 BR2
1448 CLOSA ENRIC MASIP IZQUIERDO 6 50 13 9 1 8 BR2
955 CLOSA GUILLEM ORMAETXEA RULL 4 25 4 4 3 1
2033 MARISTES E.S.J. SERGI TIRADO SORIANO 2 0 3 3 0 3
2005 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALFONS SOLER ROMEO 0 11 7 7 2 5 BR2
1972 ATENEU VILASSANES JOAN DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS 0 10 8 8 2 6 BR2
1981 GIMNAS YAWARA VICTOR CHAVARRIAS BORRAS 0 0 4 4 0 4
2291 CARDENAL SPINOLA EDGAR JUSTICIO GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2300 LA SALLE BONANOVA FRANCISCO CALPE ROMERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 43 MENYS DE 42 KG.
1199 CLOSA ANGEL FRUTOS JURADO 32 158 18 16 15 1 ORO
1179 MARISTES E.S.J. ENRIC CASAS ROVIRA 26 150 18 16 13 3 PLA.
1999 COLL XAVIER MARTINEZ LLAMAS 16 110 16 12 7 5 BRO.
2017 BADRENA CENTER MARTI MULET GOMEZ 12 75 12 10 6 4 BRO.
626 EL MASNOU ASPA ORIOL LUGO REAL 9 28 5 5 4 1
928 EL MASNOU ASPA ALEX TARRAGO PULUE 8 58 15 11 3 8 BR2
2021 CLOSA JUAN-LUIS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 6 41 13 10 2 8 BR2
1674 CLOSA RUBEN MARTINEZ GARRIDO 6 38 11 10 4 6 BR2
2035 MARISTES E.S.J. LLUIS VACAS FORNS 6 20 12 11 1 10 BR2
1150 CLOSA ENRIC PONCE GALAN 6 32 8 8 4 4 BR2
1996 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA RAMON CALMET 4 40 7 6 3 3 BR2
2036 MARISTES E.S.J. MARIO DOÑATE MARTORELL 4 0 7 7 0 7 BR2
1148 CLOSA EDUARD MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 4 13 3 3 2 1
2034 MARISTES E.S.J. EDGAR ORTELLS PEDROSA 2 10 4 4 1 3
2282 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS DOMINGUEZ SORIANO 2 1 3 3 1 2
2283 CLOT IVAN GARCIA RUBIO 0 30 4 3 2 1
2284 ALFAGEME JOAN MAÑEZ 0 17 4 3 1 2
2292 CARDENAL SPINOLA CARLOS DOMINGUEZ TARREGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2295 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA ALVARO MAISONNAVE VEINTEMILLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2303 LA SALLE BONANOVA BORJA LOPEZ SUAREZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 44 MENYS DE 47 KG.
1986 AMICS MATARO AITOR CARMONA SOLER 25 120 12 9 9 0 ORO
1056 LA SALLE HORTA PEDRO ALVAREZ BAUTISTA 24 124 17 14 12 2 PLA.
1183 MARISTES E.S.J. VICTOR HERRANDO GERMAN 18 110 15 13 10 3 BRO.
1979 LOUIS PERE-JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 18 101 16 14 11 3 BRO.
1462 MARISTES E.S.J. JORGE JORBA GOMEZ 14 115 16 12 9 3 BR2
2002 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ADRIA SANCHEZ ROVIRA 12 95 12 9 7 2 BR2
1463 MARISTES E.S.J. ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ LLAURADO 10 70 14 11 4 7 BR2
1670 CLOSA ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 8 58 13 11 5 6 BR2
1460 MARISTES E.S.J. CARLOS SANCHEZ ALIAS 8 43 12 9 5 4 BR2
926 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBERT BARRENECHEA CUEVAS 8 26 13 11 2 9 BR2
1987 AMICS MATARO AITOR RAMIREZ ALCALA 6 60 14 12 4 8 BR2
1461 MARISTES E.S.J. ADRIA CORTES DEL-PINO 6 50 13 10 2 8 BR2
1983 C.E. ALELLA POL FITE MATAMOROS 6 33 15 12 1 11 BR2
2006 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA KILIAN PALACIO CALDUCH 4 55 9 7 4 3 BR2
1992 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA AXEL ALARCON FONT 0 57 8 8 6 2 BR2
2008 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBERT RAYA MONTE 0 16 7 7 3 4 BR2
1990 AMICS MATARO SERGI REYES LOPEZ 0 11 9 8 1 7 BR2
2023 ISIDRE MARTI EDGAR DURAN CALDERON 0 0 8 6 0 6 BR2
2286 CLOT DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 0 20 4 4 2 2
2285 ALFAGEME DAVID GAETA 0 20 5 4 1 3
1973 ATENEU VILASSANES LUCAS VIDIELLA BADRINES 0 10 4 4 1 3
1970 ATENEU VILASSANES XAVIER BOTELLA BERENGUER 0 8 4 4 2 2
1989 AMICS MATARO FCO.-JAVIER TORRES PASTOR 0 0 3 3 0 3
2027 ANNA RAVELL ALBERTO ROMEROSA IBAÑEZ 0 0 4 2 0 2
2020 LA SALLE HORTA VICTOR BASCO GARRIDO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2296 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA DAVID SENDROS DIB 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 45 MENYS DE 52 KG.
1319 LA SALLE HORTA VICTOR BLASCO HERNANDEZ 26 99 15 13 10 3 ORO
1982 C.E. ALELLA JOAN-RAMON BALCELLS GUSTEMS 24 92 15 13 10 3 PLA.
952 CLOSA GUILLEM MATEO VILANOVA 18 56 13 12 5 7 BRO.
2019 LA SALLE HORTA DANIEL MARTINEZ MONTE 16 77 13 12 7 5 BRO.
973 COLL SERGIO GOMEZ VADILLO 14 51 14 12 5 7 BR2
2000 COLL ANIBAL GIL MAÑAS 14 40 11 10 3 7 BR2
1988 AMICS MATARO FCO.-JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GODOY 12 47 11 10 4 6 BR2
2037 MARISTES E.S.J. DANIEL FARRAS BERDEJO 4 0 6 6 1 5 BR2
2013 BADRENA CENTER ROGER LAGUIA BARNOLA 0 0 1 1 0 1
2016 BADRENA CENTER ABEL ESTRINGANA ESTELLER 0 0 0 0 0 0
2297 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA FRANCESC CASES GUIJARRO 0 0 0 0 0 0
1535 COLL ALAN FONTE SOTO 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 46 MES DE 52 KG.
1466 MARISTES E.S.J. ALEJANDRO ELIAS FLUIXA 36 140 14 10 10 0 ORO
1997 BADRENA CENTER AYOUB HIJAZI 20 72 13 10 5 5 PLA.
2287 AMICS MATARO VICTOR BERTOLIN 12 53 10 6 3 3 BRO.
1198 CLOSA EZEQUIEL VIOR REMOLA 10 30 9 7 1 6 BRO.
2001 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA ALBERT CERCOS CAIRO 8 31 5 2 1 1 BR2
2011 ESCOLAPIS LLURIA MARC XANCO BUMIGUES 0 15 8 7 1 6 BR2
2024 ISIDRE MARTI ALEX GATO LAZARO 0 20 4 4 2 2
1993 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA XAVIER LAGUNA BENET 0 0 0 0 0 0
2015 BADRENA CENTER ARNAU LAZARO AZCARATE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2012 BADRENA CENTER ANTONI CASTELLO HERNANDEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2298 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA ORIOL ARGEMI CARNERERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2293 CARDENAL SPINOLA AITOR RIERA LOPEZ DE AGUILERA 0 0 0 0 0 0
1994 BUDO C.VILAFRANCA MARTI ALEMANY BAYO 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 48 MENYS DE 34 KG.
924 EL MASNOU ASPA MARIA ALONSO BARTOLOME 28 61 9 9 7 2 ORO
1984 C.E. ALELLA BRENDA OLIVARES MAÑAS 26 30 9 9 7 2 PLA.
1315 LA SALLE HORTA MERITXELL PALOMERO SAHUN 24 37 9 9 4 5 BRO.
2028 I.P.S.I. NURIA RODES SERRET 12 0 9 9 0 9 BRO.
GRUP N 49 MENYS DE 38 KG.
1330 I.P.S.I. MARINA MILLA AGUADO 36 85 9 8 8 0 ORO
1980 LOUIS MONICA AZNAR LIPEZ 22 41 9 8 4 4 PLA.
2029 JUDO MASNOU CELIA ARACIL PELAEZ 18 30 9 8 2 6 BRO.
1976 ATENEU VILASSANES ANNA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CAÑELLAS 1 10 6 6 1 5 BRO.
GRUP N 50 MENYS DE 42 KG.
930 EL MASNOU ASPA ALBA MUDARRA GEA 36 61 8 6 6 0 ORO
2014 BADRENA CENTER EVA ORTUÑO PALLEJA 0 10 2 2 1 1
1318 LA SALLE HORTA BEATRIZ JOSE ARIAS 0 0 2 2 0 2
2304 LA SALLE BONANOVA ANNA UDINA TORRES 0 0 0 0 0 0
2290 CARDENAL SPINOLA ANNA PONS SAENZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2301 LA SALLE BONANOVA CAROLINA SOTO ALIAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2302 LA SALLE BONANOVA MARIA DOLORES MEDIAVILLA BONE 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUP N 51 MENYS DE 47 KG.
1314 LA SALLE HORTA MONICA OUTUMURO ORTIZ 26 87 14 12 9 3 ORO
929 EL MASNOU ASPA MERITXELL BRUTAU BIMBELA 20 59 9 8 6 2 PLA.
1331 I.P.S.I. ROSER FORTUNY VALDIVIELSO 20 57 9 7 6 1 BRO.
877 CLOSA MARTA CORTES SERRANO 14 50 9 7 3 4 BRO.
2030 JUDO MASNOU MALENA CLAPERS VIVARES 12 35 12 10 2 8 BR2
1332 I.P.S.I. ANNA VON-EYKEN BONAFONTE 12 33 14 12 2 10 BR2
GRUP N 53 MES DE 52 KG.
616 CLOSA ATENEA ROLDOS CHAVES 36 84 13 12 10 2 ORO
1447 CLOSA NOELIA GONZALEZ DELGADO 24 55 11 11 8 3 PLA.
2022 CLOSA ROSER GUASCH MARTINEZ 18 38 11 10 7 3 BRO.
2025ISIDRE MARTI ELENA BENDER ROJO 1626 1111 56 BRO.
1638 CLOSA JUDITH DUART POU 80 1111 011 BR2
2288 MARISTES E.S.J. MIREIA FLORES CARVAJAL 825 76 33 BR2
1316 LA SALLE HORTA PATRICIA LOPEZ NUÑEZ 010 33 12